28/02/2016 13:48:44 FemeniCursaColls

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 339 REGINA CARNÉ VALADÉS CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 00:58:08 100.00
2 224 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA MATINERS TEAM - DOMINGO CATALAN Master40 00:58:56 98.65
3 222 LAURA RIUS ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Senior 00:59:17 98.06
4 407 AIDA PEREZ SOLER EVASION VILANOVA Senior 00:59:20 97.98
5 368 EVA LAMELA TG TRIATLÓ SITGES Master40 01:01:01 95.30
6 164 NATI RUBIO MARTINEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Master40 01:01:19 94.82
7 328 CARME BERTRAN CORAL Master40 01:02:17 93.35
8 357 GISELA CARRION BERTRAN ESPORTIUPENEDES Senior 01:02:55 92.41
9 319 MARÍA ELENA JIMÉNEZ MONZÓN ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Master40 01:03:00 92.29
10 439 ESTER MOYA SALVADOR CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Senior 01:04:18 90.42
11 318 IRENE CUSINÉ JIMÉNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Junior 01:04:33 90.08
12 323 PATRICIA PEREZ NAVARRO Junior 01:05:40 88.54
13 254 LOURDES RUBIO VIVES C.M. SIGUEME Master40 01:06:03 88.04
14 326 MIREIA BONILLA ANGLÉS Master40 01:06:50 86.99
15 359 ANNA BLASCO RUBIO INDEPENDENT Senior 01:07:03 86.72
16 433 BELÉN ORTIZ FIGUERAS EVASION RUNNING Senior 01:07:44 85.84
17 360 LOLA MATAS BÉJAR ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Master40 01:07:48 85.75
18 363 LAURA MATAS LALUEZA Senior 01:08:12 85.26
19 356 MONTSE SÓNCHEZ GONZÓLEZ ARALE RUNNERS Senior 01:08:27 84.95
20 336 ANA LOURDES NUÑEZ GONZALEZ NUÑEZ GONZALEZ MATINERS TEAM Master40 01:08:30 84.87
21 255 TATIANA NORIEGA EVASION BLUELINE VILANOVA Senior 01:08:43 84.62
22 203 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master50 01:09:43 83.39
23 392 MONICA MIGUEL ROJO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 01:10:22 82.63
24 379 BEA GUILERA DE GISPERT Master40 01:10:29 82.49
25 185 MARTA VIDAL MARCO C.E.KORRETONENCS Master40 01:10:32 82.43
26 372 ANA ORTI LUCENO Master40 01:10:45 82.18
27 178 MERITXELL MARTINEZ JOVAL Senior 01:12:33 80.14
28 264 CARME GARCIA VILLANUEVA INDEPENDENT Master40 01:14:07 78.45
29 261 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER A.E. XTERRARUN Master50 01:15:27 77.06
30 225 MARY CARME SANCHEZ PINTOR DRUBÍ Master40 01:15:36 76.91
31 374 ISABEL ARRONTES ARRANZ Master50 01:15:42 76.80
32 205 VANESSA PIJOAN CASANOVAS XTERRA Senior 01:16:12 76.30
33 216 JUDIT COROMINAS CODINA Senior 01:16:14 76.26
34 217 CARMEN GARCIA ROMERA Senior 01:16:16 76.24
35 256 MARIA CRISTINA LLECHA JOFRE Senior 01:16:52 75.65
36 165 EVA MOLINA HERNÓNDEZ Senior 01:16:54 75.60
37 301 LAIA PONS RICO DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS Senior 01:17:07 75.39
38 389 NOELIA DE LOS REYES NICOLAS Senior 01:17:59 74.55
39 208 CAROL PÉREZ ALJARILLA Senior 01:19:14 73.38
40 399 SANDRA ABAD OSUNA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:19:28 73.17
41 341 ESTER ESCLASANS JUNYENT CORREM PER LA TERRA Master40 01:19:32 73.10
42 275 BET VALLS ESTEVE Senior 01:19:39 72.99
43 268 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA Master50 01:19:42 72.95
44 204 GEMA DE SEBASTIAN EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:19:43 72.93
45 187 MIRIAM MONFORT I BORRÀS EVASION VILANOVA Master40 01:19:45 72.90
46 380 MARIVÍ GARCÍA GARCÍA BERNAT Senior 01:19:51 72.81
47 427 SONIA RIBAS CARRILLO EVASION Senior 01:19:53 72.78
48 425 MAR ZUHEROS ESTRELLA EVASION Master40 01:19:57 72.72
49 293 SARA CASTRO VELASCO FILIRUN Senior 01:20:05 72.60
50 206 ISA DORIO CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:20:18 72.41
51 218 FELISA MORALES Master50 01:20:34 72.16
52 152 MÓNICA LLUÍS MATEU Senior 01:20:52 71.89
53 194 ESTHER ANGLÉS FOLCH C.E.KORRETONENCS Master40 01:21:33 71.29
54 289 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Master40 01:21:39 71.21
55 426 CRISTINA LOPEZ ALFONSO EVASION VILANOVA Master40 01:22:04 70.84
56 440 MARTA DALMAU AVILÉS Senior 01:23:22 69.74
57 298 RAQUEL CAVANILLAS ESPINOSA A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 01:24:47 68.58
58 397 CONCHA CAÑAVERAS Master40 01:25:25 68.06
59 277 CARME MARTINEZ PAEZ Master40 01:25:59 67.62
60 207 MARIA CARMEN VILAMAJÓ TUTUSAUS Master50 01:26:12 67.45
61 428 NURIA FALCÓ MUELA Senior 01:28:12 65.92
62 432 PILAR MITJANS BADELL Master50 01:28:16 65.88
63 381 EVA MONTANER SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDES Master40 01:28:30 65.70
64 384 RAQUEL DE PEDRO SANCHEZ DE PEDRO SANCHEZ Master40 01:28:48 65.48
65 234 NÚRIA GUARDIOLA BRULL Master40 01:29:02 65.30
66 233 SANDRA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ Master40 01:29:06 65.25
67 388 MERY CASAR Senior 01:30:14 64.44
68 286 ESTEFANIA MOLINA DOMINGUEZ Senior 01:30:54 63.96
69 297 MARIBEL RECATALÓ CHICHES A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 01:31:22 63.64
70 280 HILDA CARAFA RODRIGUEZ Senior 01:33:06 62.45
71 260 SONSOLES MARTIN PEÑA Senior 01:33:52 61.94
72 165 EVA MOLINA HERNÓNDEZ Senior 01:34:34 61.49
73 338 RAQUEL MOLINA HERNANDEZ Senior 01:34:35 61.47
74 370 TRANSITO BURGOS RUZ MATINERS Master50 01:35:02 61.18
75 232 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA Master40 01:35:37 60.80
76 385 ROSA RAVENTÓS ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Master50 01:37:33 59.60
77 240 ALBA MA SANZ SÓNCHEZ Senior 01:37:49 59.45
78 241 RAQUEL IGUAL LOPEZ XTERRA Master40 01:41:35 57.24
79 249 CAROLINA GOMEZ SEPULVEDA XTERRA Senior 01:41:37 57.22
80 237 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA XTERRA RUN Senior 01:41:39 57.20
81 235 MARIA TORRES ALCAZAR Master50 01:47:00 54.34
82 267 SILVIA GIBERT NERAS XTERRA RUN Senior 01:47:01 54.33
83 239 SONIA ORIHUELA MOLINO Senior 01:48:11 53.75