28/02/2016 13:48:45 LocalsMasculiCursaColls

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 324 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA XTERRA Senior 00:46:17 100.00
2 550 XEVI GUINOVART ESPAI TRAIL Master40 00:46:50 98.81
3 416 VÍCTOR PEÑA CORTES CA CANYELLES Master40 00:47:43 96.98
4 366 JAUME SOLER SERRANO A.E.TALAIA Master40 00:50:42 91.28
5 375 TONI MAYANS CÓRCOLES AIXÓ RAID XTEAM Senior 00:51:53 89.19
6 358 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 00:52:50 87.60
7 211 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ XTERRA Master40 00:53:22 86.71
8 378 GUILLEM SANAHUJA MILÀ Senior 00:55:02 84.08
9 228 ÀLEX MARQUEZ MELLADO TEAM CACHORRO Senior 00:55:28 83.44
10 402 JORDI BALDRICH COLL Master40 00:55:59 82.67
11 157 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Senior 00:56:17 82.22
12 409 SERGI VIDAL CABALLERO Senior 00:56:41 81.64
13 424 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ Senior 00:57:03 81.12
14 294 GERMÓN MORENO MARTÍNEZ Senior 00:57:16 80.81
15 408 MARC FERNANDEZ GIRALT EVASION VILANOVA Senior 00:58:07 79.64
16 321 SERGI GARCIA LUQUE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 00:59:03 78.37
17 447 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO Master40 00:59:57 77.19
18 417 JOAN CURTO SOLE Master40 01:00:14 76.83
19 269 ROBERTO GARCIA VALLEJO Senior 01:00:31 76.47
20 302 JORDI SÓNCHEZ TORRAS Senior 01:02:19 74.26
21 414 SEBASTIAN GARCIA CORCHUELO Senior 01:02:40 73.84
22 449 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES DEBOLIT SPORT Master50 01:02:49 73.67
23 423 VICENTE VEGAS PALOMINO Master40 01:03:41 72.67
24 420 CARLES RIBERA SANCHEZ Senior 01:04:15 72.03
25 452 JUAN DELGADO CRESPO AQUARUNNING Master50 01:04:22 71.90
26 151 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL Master40 01:05:42 70.43
27 188 JOAQUIN GARCIA MAESTRE Master40 01:05:58 70.15
28 413 EUDAL CUBELLS MARTINEZ Senior 01:06:14 69.88
29 422 ROGER BARBERA JUNCOSA Master40 01:06:43 69.37
30 332 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE Senior 01:07:31 68.55
31 202 ALBERT CASANOVAS JIMÉNEZ AGRUPACIO Senior 01:07:38 68.43
32 419 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO Master40 01:07:46 68.29
33 158 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO Master50 01:08:03 68.00
34 349 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Master40 01:08:24 67.65
35 272 ARNAU BARDI MILA ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 01:08:41 67.39
36 396 JAUME SEGALÀ TORRES INDEPENDENT Master50 01:09:10 66.91
37 174 JAVIER RUIZ ESCOFET Senior 01:09:26 66.66
38 317 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS Master40 01:09:47 66.32
39 412 MIGUEL PINTADO MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:10:18 65.83
40 296 DAVID MENDOZA RAJA Master40 01:11:49 64.45
41 335 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ AGRUPACIO Senior 01:13:59 62.55
42 166 CARLOS HERNÓNDEZ BAREA Master40 01:14:05 62.47
43 352 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RM10 Master40 01:14:26 62.17
44 201 CARLES MONGAY Master40 01:14:28 62.15
45 404 JORDI FERRER PUMARETA Master50 01:15:02 61.68
46 418 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ Senior 01:15:53 60.99
47 444 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ Master40 01:15:58 60.92
48 398 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA Master40 01:19:30 58.21
49 238 JOSÉ MA MAICAS ALVAREZ Master50 01:19:38 58.12
50 443 ANTONIO ALSINA SIMAL Master40 01:23:16 55.58
51 196 XAVIER PLANAS FUSTÉ Master50 01:28:13 52.46
52 265 TXEMA JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Master40 01:33:54 49.28
53 231 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS Master40 01:35:39 48.39
54 271 ORIOL MONTSERRAT JUAN A.E.XTERRARUN Senior 01:35:43 48.35