28/02/2016 13:48:44 MasculiCursaColls

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 437 CARLOS HERRERAS MARTINEZ ATHLETIC CLUB BARCELONA Senior 00:45:19 100.00
2 310 JORDI GOMEZ VIA ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:45:43 99.12
3 324 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA XTERRA Senior 00:46:17 97.93
4 550 XEVI GUINOVART ESPAI TRAIL Master40 00:46:50 96.76
5 170 SALOMÓ GUINOVART COLOM RUNNBIKES Junior 00:47:01 96.38
6 416 VÍCTOR PEÑA CORTES CA CANYELLES Master40 00:47:43 94.97
7 226 XAVI BLANCH TORT AEMDEKP CURSESTRAIL.CAT Senior 00:48:35 93.28
8 253 CARLOS MARIN NAVARRO RUNNBIKES Junior 00:48:42 93.07
9 210 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:48:56 92.61
10 405 ANTONIO REDONDO COBACHO VNG ATLETES Senior 00:49:38 91.30
11 169 VICENÇ LERENA GÜELL Senior 00:49:47 91.04
12 366 JAUME SOLER SERRANO A.E.TALAIA Master40 00:50:42 89.39
13 441 RAUL SANTOS IMHEART Senior 00:51:15 88.42
14 373 HUGO LLATA RODRIGUEZ LLATA RODRIGUEZ RUNNBIKES Junior 00:51:21 88.24
15 173 XAVIER CUGAT PERIBAÑEZ RUNNBIKES Senior 00:51:26 88.12
16 375 TONI MAYANS CÓRCOLES AIXÓ RAID XTEAM Senior 00:51:53 87.34
17 306 DAVID SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Senior 00:51:56 87.26
18 434 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:52:01 87.12
19 300 XAVIER VILA CASTAÑE DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS Senior 00:52:26 86.42
20 168 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ Senior 00:52:48 85.84
21 358 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 00:52:50 85.78
22 211 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ XTERRA Master40 00:53:22 84.91
23 213 JAUME FERRANDO SANCHEZ BUTIRUNNERS Master40 00:53:29 84.73
24 191 JORDI CAMPANERA MARTOS Senior 00:53:32 84.66
25 245 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN CORREM PER LA TERRA Master40 00:53:33 84.61
26 350 JOSEP ANTONI TURDIU ARMENTEROS ESPORTIU PENEDÉS CDV Master50 00:53:39 84.48
27 315 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR BTT LR Senior 00:54:00 83.92
28 364 ADRIÀ COLOMER FORTUNY ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Junior 00:54:03 83.84
29 378 GUILLEM SANAHUJA MILÀ Senior 00:55:02 82.34
30 303 ORIOL FERRÉ CAÑELLAS C.N MATARÓ Senior 00:55:11 82.13
31 250 JORDI SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Senior 00:55:15 82.03
32 228 ÀLEX MARQUEZ MELLADO TEAM CACHORRO Senior 00:55:28 81.71
33 258 PERE GUINOVART CALLEJON PENYA TAURINA D\'ALBARICOQUE Master50 00:55:47 81.23
34 402 JORDI BALDRICH COLL Master40 00:55:59 80.95
35 252 MIGUEL ANTÓN SUCH -- Senior 00:56:04 80.83
36 157 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Senior 00:56:17 80.51
37 411 MIQUEL PARDO BURDALO AQUARUNNING Senior 00:56:27 80.29
38 409 SERGI VIDAL CABALLERO Senior 00:56:41 79.95
39 182 JORDI PEREZ DELGADO Senior 00:56:53 79.67
40 424 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ Senior 00:57:03 79.43
41 438 JOSE RAMON CRESPO GARCIA Senior 00:57:06 79.37
42 156 MARIO ARAGÓN MOYA Senior 00:57:11 79.26
43 394 MANEL DOMINGO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÀˆS Junior 00:57:13 79.20
44 294 GERMÓN MORENO MARTÍNEZ Senior 00:57:16 79.14
45 209 OSCAR CARDIEL GELABERT BEGUES TRAIL Master40 00:57:29 78.83
46 354 ANDRES FIGUEROA RIEGO Master40 00:57:54 78.26
47 362 ALBERTO MORENO MORA Senior 00:58:04 78.04
48 408 MARC FERNANDEZ GIRALT EVASION VILANOVA Senior 00:58:07 77.99
49 321 SERGI GARCIA LUQUE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 00:59:03 76.75
50 320 OSCAR RUFETE CASTAÑE THINKINSPORT TRAIL Senior 00:59:08 76.64
51 450 IACOB TOMA Senior 00:59:12 76.55
52 342 MIQUEL COMPTE URPÍ ESPORTIU PENEDES Master40 00:59:29 76.18
53 447 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO Master40 00:59:57 75.59
54 171 ALEIX RAMBLA CAMPOS RUNNBIKES Junior 01:00:10 75.31
55 417 JOAN CURTO SOLE Master40 01:00:14 75.24
56 369 SERGI RIBA MASSANA TG TRIATLÓ SITGES Senior 01:00:17 75.17
57 314 NICOLÓS RAVENTÓS JURADO BTT LR Senior 01:00:22 75.08
58 269 ROBERTO GARCIA VALLEJO Senior 01:00:31 74.89
59 276 LLUC ROVIRA PAGÉS Junior 01:00:42 74.66
60 355 XAVI CASTANY GONZÓLEZ ARALE RUNNERS Senior 01:00:55 74.38
61 348 JOSE MANUEL SALVADOR RAMOS CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA Master40 01:01:05 74.18
62 270 DIEGO SEGURA CASTAÑEDA TIULATRAIL Senior 01:01:12 74.05
63 436 FABIO MARINI ORO DI NAPOLI Master50 01:01:51 73.27
64 325 RAMON FARABONI ENRIQUEZ BICIATS DEL GARRAF Master50 01:01:54 73.22
65 361 FRAN CANDEL CEBRIAN Senior 01:01:58 73.13
66 308 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTOS Master50 01:02:03 73.03
67 345 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Master40 01:02:07 72.95
68 302 JORDI SÓNCHEZ TORRAS Senior 01:02:19 72.72
69 395 XAVIER MARTI MIGUEL Senior 01:02:33 72.44
70 292 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS VNGBIKERS Senior 01:02:36 72.39
71 299 MARCOS SALMERÓN BARRAGÓN MATINERS TEAM Senior 01:02:37 72.37
72 414 SEBASTIAN GARCIA CORCHUELO Senior 01:02:40 72.31
73 246 DANIEL ARROYO FOLCH CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:02:46 72.20
74 449 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES DEBOLIT SPORT Master50 01:02:49 72.14
75 383 SERGIO MARIN IPAS Master40 01:02:57 71.99
76 243 XAVIER MATEU ESQUERDA Senior 01:03:02 71.89
77 343 XAVI CANUDAS VILA Senior 01:03:11 71.73
78 334 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ - Senior 01:03:13 71.69
79 371 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO Senior 01:03:17 71.61
80 282 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA FILIRUN Senior 01:03:21 71.53
81 423 VICENTE VEGAS PALOMINO Master40 01:03:41 71.17
82 448 JORDI VENDRELL AUMATELL TG TRIATLÓ SITGES Master40 01:03:46 71.07
83 274 RICARD GARCIA ORCERA Senior 01:03:59 70.82
84 451 EDUARD MIRALLES JOVE Senior 01:04:03 70.75
85 430 MIQUEL ANGEL LEON NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDES Master40 01:04:10 70.62
86 420 CARLES RIBERA SANCHEZ Senior 01:04:15 70.53
87 452 JUAN DELGADO CRESPO AQUARUNNING Master50 01:04:22 70.41
88 393 XAVIER SÓNCHEZ CAMPOS EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 01:04:26 70.34
89 347 JOSEP MARIA ALVAREZ CAMPS Master40 01:04:30 70.27
90 316 JOSÉ TOMÓS MEDIAS GONZÓLEZ BTT LR Senior 01:04:36 70.16
91 284 XAVI SANCHEZ PONS TG TRIATLO SITGES Senior 01:04:40 70.08
92 415 JAVIER AGUILAR NAVARRO Senior 01:05:11 69.52
93 162 LLUIS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT Master40 01:05:13 69.48
94 193 LAURYNAS NORVYDAS Senior 01:05:15 69.45
95 429 NICO LEÓN MARTÍNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Junior 01:05:21 69.36
96 244 XAVIER CUSCÓ INDEPENDENT Senior 01:05:25 69.27
97 151 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL Master40 01:05:42 68.97
98 188 JOAQUIN GARCIA MAESTRE Master40 01:05:58 68.70
99 435 JUANE FERNANDEZ MARCOS BTT LA GIRADA I CORREM PER LA TERRA Master40 01:06:11 68.47
100 413 EUDAL CUBELLS MARTINEZ Senior 01:06:14 68.43
101 422 ROGER BARBERA JUNCOSA Master40 01:06:43 67.93
102 172 DIEGO BURDALO FERNANDEZ CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:07:11 67.46
103 386 GAETANO SCIANDRA ORO DI NAPOLI Master40 01:07:14 67.40
104 332 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE Senior 01:07:31 67.13
105 331 JOSE MONTILLA BLASCO Senior 01:07:32 67.10
106 202 ALBERT CASANOVAS JIMÉNEZ AGRUPACIO Senior 01:07:38 67.01
107 419 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO Master40 01:07:46 66.87
108 158 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO Master50 01:08:03 66.59
109 322 ESTEBAN ORTEGA ALARCON Senior 01:08:07 66.53
110 349 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Master40 01:08:24 66.25
111 304 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Junior 01:08:28 66.19
112 549 JOSEP PÉREZ COMA - - - Master40 01:08:39 66.01
113 272 ARNAU BARDI MILA ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 01:08:41 65.99
114 396 JAUME SEGALÀ TORRES INDEPENDENT Master50 01:09:10 65.52
115 262 DANI NIN ESTEBAN Senior 01:09:13 65.47
116 167 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL Master40 01:09:24 65.31
117 174 JAVIER RUIZ ESCOFET Senior 01:09:26 65.28
118 313 DAVID FERNANDEZ GARCIA CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:09:42 65.03
119 317 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS Master40 01:09:47 64.94
120 186 XAVI PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E.KORRETONENCS Master40 01:10:11 64.57
121 445 JESUS CARRO MARTINEZ REQUEJO DE LA VEGA Master50 01:10:14 64.53
122 412 MIGUEL PINTADO MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:10:18 64.47
123 259 ALEJANDRO RUBIO VIVES LANDRUNNERS Master40 01:10:48 64.02
124 351 JUANJO REQUENA RM10 Master40 01:11:23 63.48
125 327 MANUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZ Master40 01:11:30 63.38
126 215 SANTI VILÀ BORI Senior 01:11:32 63.35
127 296 DAVID MENDOZA RAJA Master40 01:11:49 63.11
128 179 DAVID ESPINOLA PUIG Senior 01:12:03 62.89
129 337 JOSÉ MARÍA PALOMO VALLEJO ENINTER Senior 01:13:04 62.02
130 410 DAVID ROMERO GARCIA Senior 01:13:09 61.95
131 329 ÓSCAR FONTANAL NAVARRO Senior 01:13:39 61.53
132 330 XAVIER CAMPS TRILLA Senior 01:13:40 61.52
133 183 JESUS SOLANA ARCEGA Master40 01:13:51 61.37
134 335 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ AGRUPACIO Senior 01:13:59 61.25
135 166 CARLOS HERNÓNDEZ BAREA Master40 01:14:05 61.18
136 309 KIM MENSA I PUEYO Master50 01:14:18 61.00
137 446 XAVIER PORTILLO LACAVE Master40 01:14:19 60.98
138 352 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RM10 Master40 01:14:26 60.88
139 201 CARLES MONGAY Master40 01:14:28 60.86
140 404 JORDI FERRER PUMARETA Master50 01:15:02 60.40
141 295 LUIS JIMÉNEZ MORENO ENINTER Senior 01:15:10 60.30
142 401 VICENTE MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ Master50 01:15:13 60.25
143 365 ORIOL BOSCH MOLINA - Junior 01:15:20 60.15
144 197 JOSEP MIQUEL JAIME VINAGRE C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:15:45 59.82
145 418 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ Senior 01:15:53 59.72
146 444 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ Master40 01:15:58 59.66
147 176 XAVIER NICOLAS GARCIA CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL Master50 01:16:06 59.56
148 227 JAUME SANCHO MARTÍNEZ C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Junior 01:16:25 59.30
149 367 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ MARXA NORDICA EL VENDRELL Master50 01:17:28 58.51
150 390 JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Senior 01:17:52 58.20
151 223 JOAN CARLES GARCIA ESTEPA DRUBÍ Master40 01:17:56 58.15
152 189 FACUNDO OLLE ARNAU Master40 01:18:02 58.07
153 219 PERE COMAS FERRER PATIDORS Master40 01:19:07 57.28
154 377 JUAN ANGUS DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE Master40 01:19:18 57.15
155 398 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA Master40 01:19:30 57.01
156 181 PATRICIO COBO LEON CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL Master40 01:19:36 56.93
157 238 JOSÉ MA MAICAS ALVAREZ Master50 01:19:38 56.91
158 333 ALBERT GALLOFRÉ CAMPS Master40 01:20:19 56.43
159 376 RAUL NAVARRO Senior 01:20:26 56.35
160 153 AMADEU RICA MARSAL Senior 01:20:53 56.03
161 177 JESÚS SÀNCHEZ TORRES Master40 01:20:58 55.97
162 443 ANTONIO ALSINA SIMAL Master40 01:23:16 54.43
163 198 FRANCISCO SANCHO BALLESTEROS C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Master40 01:24:59 53.33
164 278 MANEL ROPERO BORREGO Master40 01:26:01 52.69
165 196 XAVIER PLANAS FUSTÉ Master50 01:28:13 51.37
166 382 JORDI HILL MONTES CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:28:28 51.23
167 199 DANIEL COBO LEÓN C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:29:39 50.56
168 263 VÍCTOR FELIU FERRER ATLÉTIC MANRESA Master50 01:29:58 50.37
169 387 ÀNGEL CARABELLA Master40 01:30:16 50.21
170 288 JOSE OTEROS POBLETE Senior 01:30:55 49.84
171 161 JAVIER CARMONA HERNANDEZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA Master40 01:31:18 49.64
172 265 TXEMA JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Master40 01:33:54 48.26
173 231 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS Master40 01:35:39 47.38
174 155 MARCEL·LI EIXARCH GIRONES Master50 01:35:40 47.37
175 271 ORIOL MONTSERRAT JUAN A.E.XTERRARUN Senior 01:35:43 47.35
176 431 JAUME VILA MIGUEL AIGUES DE BARCELONA Master50 01:35:45 47.33
177 195 ALEJANDRO FARRE GIMENO Master40 01:36:02 47.19
178 311 JUAN LUCAS GARCIA OLIMPIC MANLLEU Master50 01:46:18 42.64