28/02/2016 13:48:44 SeniorMasculiCursaColls

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 437 CARLOS HERRERAS MARTINEZ ATHLETIC CLUB BARCELONA Senior 00:45:19 100.00
2 310 JORDI GOMEZ VIA ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:45:43 99.12
3 324 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA XTERRA Senior 00:46:17 97.93
4 226 XAVI BLANCH TORT AEMDEKP CURSESTRAIL.CAT Senior 00:48:35 93.28
5 210 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:48:56 92.61
6 405 ANTONIO REDONDO COBACHO VNG ATLETES Senior 00:49:38 91.30
7 169 VICENÇ LERENA GÜELL Senior 00:49:47 91.04
8 441 RAUL SANTOS IMHEART Senior 00:51:15 88.42
9 173 XAVIER CUGAT PERIBAÑEZ RUNNBIKES Senior 00:51:26 88.12
10 375 TONI MAYANS CÓRCOLES AIXÓ RAID XTEAM Senior 00:51:53 87.34
11 306 DAVID SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Senior 00:51:56 87.26
12 434 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:52:01 87.12
13 300 XAVIER VILA CASTAÑE DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS Senior 00:52:26 86.42
14 168 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ Senior 00:52:48 85.84
15 191 JORDI CAMPANERA MARTOS Senior 00:53:32 84.66
16 315 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR BTT LR Senior 00:54:00 83.92
17 378 GUILLEM SANAHUJA MILÀ Senior 00:55:02 82.34
18 303 ORIOL FERRÉ CAÑELLAS C.N MATARÓ Senior 00:55:11 82.13
19 250 JORDI SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Senior 00:55:15 82.03
20 228 ÀLEX MARQUEZ MELLADO TEAM CACHORRO Senior 00:55:28 81.71
21 252 MIGUEL ANTÓN SUCH -- Senior 00:56:04 80.83
22 157 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Senior 00:56:17 80.51
23 411 MIQUEL PARDO BURDALO AQUARUNNING Senior 00:56:27 80.29
24 409 SERGI VIDAL CABALLERO Senior 00:56:41 79.95
25 182 JORDI PEREZ DELGADO Senior 00:56:53 79.67
26 424 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ Senior 00:57:03 79.43
27 438 JOSE RAMON CRESPO GARCIA Senior 00:57:06 79.37
28 156 MARIO ARAGÓN MOYA Senior 00:57:11 79.26
29 294 GERMÓN MORENO MARTÍNEZ Senior 00:57:16 79.14
30 362 ALBERTO MORENO MORA Senior 00:58:04 78.04
31 408 MARC FERNANDEZ GIRALT EVASION VILANOVA Senior 00:58:07 77.99
32 320 OSCAR RUFETE CASTAÑE THINKINSPORT TRAIL Senior 00:59:08 76.64
33 450 IACOB TOMA Senior 00:59:12 76.55
34 369 SERGI RIBA MASSANA TG TRIATLÓ SITGES Senior 01:00:17 75.17
35 314 NICOLÓS RAVENTÓS JURADO BTT LR Senior 01:00:22 75.08
36 269 ROBERTO GARCIA VALLEJO Senior 01:00:31 74.89
37 355 XAVI CASTANY GONZÓLEZ ARALE RUNNERS Senior 01:00:55 74.38
38 270 DIEGO SEGURA CASTAÑEDA TIULATRAIL Senior 01:01:12 74.05
39 361 FRAN CANDEL CEBRIAN Senior 01:01:58 73.13
40 302 JORDI SÓNCHEZ TORRAS Senior 01:02:19 72.72
41 395 XAVIER MARTI MIGUEL Senior 01:02:33 72.44
42 292 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS VNGBIKERS Senior 01:02:36 72.39
43 299 MARCOS SALMERÓN BARRAGÓN MATINERS TEAM Senior 01:02:37 72.37
44 414 SEBASTIAN GARCIA CORCHUELO Senior 01:02:40 72.31
45 246 DANIEL ARROYO FOLCH CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:02:46 72.20
46 243 XAVIER MATEU ESQUERDA Senior 01:03:02 71.89
47 343 XAVI CANUDAS VILA Senior 01:03:11 71.73
48 334 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ - Senior 01:03:13 71.69
49 371 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO Senior 01:03:17 71.61
50 282 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA FILIRUN Senior 01:03:21 71.53
51 274 RICARD GARCIA ORCERA Senior 01:03:59 70.82
52 451 EDUARD MIRALLES JOVE Senior 01:04:03 70.75
53 420 CARLES RIBERA SANCHEZ Senior 01:04:15 70.53
54 316 JOSÉ TOMÓS MEDIAS GONZÓLEZ BTT LR Senior 01:04:36 70.16
55 284 XAVI SANCHEZ PONS TG TRIATLO SITGES Senior 01:04:40 70.08
56 415 JAVIER AGUILAR NAVARRO Senior 01:05:11 69.52
57 193 LAURYNAS NORVYDAS Senior 01:05:15 69.45
58 244 XAVIER CUSCÓ INDEPENDENT Senior 01:05:25 69.27
59 413 EUDAL CUBELLS MARTINEZ Senior 01:06:14 68.43
60 172 DIEGO BURDALO FERNANDEZ CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:07:11 67.46
61 332 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE Senior 01:07:31 67.13
62 331 JOSE MONTILLA BLASCO Senior 01:07:32 67.10
63 202 ALBERT CASANOVAS JIMÉNEZ AGRUPACIO Senior 01:07:38 67.01
64 322 ESTEBAN ORTEGA ALARCON Senior 01:08:07 66.53
65 272 ARNAU BARDI MILA ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 01:08:41 65.99
66 262 DANI NIN ESTEBAN Senior 01:09:13 65.47
67 174 JAVIER RUIZ ESCOFET Senior 01:09:26 65.28
68 313 DAVID FERNANDEZ GARCIA CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:09:42 65.03
69 412 MIGUEL PINTADO MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:10:18 64.47
70 215 SANTI VILÀ BORI Senior 01:11:32 63.35
71 179 DAVID ESPINOLA PUIG Senior 01:12:03 62.89
72 337 JOSÉ MARÍA PALOMO VALLEJO ENINTER Senior 01:13:04 62.02
73 410 DAVID ROMERO GARCIA Senior 01:13:09 61.95
74 329 ÓSCAR FONTANAL NAVARRO Senior 01:13:39 61.53
75 330 XAVIER CAMPS TRILLA Senior 01:13:40 61.52
76 335 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ AGRUPACIO Senior 01:13:59 61.25
77 295 LUIS JIMÉNEZ MORENO ENINTER Senior 01:15:10 60.30
78 197 JOSEP MIQUEL JAIME VINAGRE C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:15:45 59.82
79 418 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ Senior 01:15:53 59.72
80 390 JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Senior 01:17:52 58.20
81 376 RAUL NAVARRO Senior 01:20:26 56.35
82 153 AMADEU RICA MARSAL Senior 01:20:53 56.03
83 382 JORDI HILL MONTES CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:28:28 51.23
84 199 DANIEL COBO LEÓN C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:29:39 50.56
85 288 JOSE OTEROS POBLETE Senior 01:30:55 49.84
86 271 ORIOL MONTSERRAT JUAN A.E.XTERRARUN Senior 01:35:43 47.35