28/02/2016 13:48:44 VeteraMasculiCursaColls

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 550 XEVI GUINOVART ESPAI TRAIL Master40 00:46:50 100.00
2 416 VÍCTOR PEÑA CORTES CA CANYELLES Master40 00:47:43 98.15
3 366 JAUME SOLER SERRANO A.E.TALAIA Master40 00:50:42 92.38
4 358 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 00:52:50 88.66
5 211 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ XTERRA Master40 00:53:22 87.75
6 213 JAUME FERRANDO SANCHEZ BUTIRUNNERS Master40 00:53:29 87.56
7 245 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN CORREM PER LA TERRA Master40 00:53:33 87.45
8 402 JORDI BALDRICH COLL Master40 00:55:59 83.67
9 209 OSCAR CARDIEL GELABERT BEGUES TRAIL Master40 00:57:29 81.47
10 354 ANDRES FIGUEROA RIEGO Master40 00:57:54 80.88
11 321 SERGI GARCIA LUQUE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 00:59:03 79.32
12 342 MIQUEL COMPTE URPÍ ESPORTIU PENEDES Master40 00:59:29 78.73
13 447 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO Master40 00:59:57 78.12
14 417 JOAN CURTO SOLE Master40 01:00:14 77.76
15 348 JOSE MANUEL SALVADOR RAMOS CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA Master40 01:01:05 76.67
16 345 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Master40 01:02:07 75.39
17 383 SERGIO MARIN IPAS Master40 01:02:57 74.40
18 423 VICENTE VEGAS PALOMINO Master40 01:03:41 73.55
19 448 JORDI VENDRELL AUMATELL TG TRIATLÓ SITGES Master40 01:03:46 73.45
20 430 MIQUEL ANGEL LEON NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDES Master40 01:04:10 72.98
21 393 XAVIER SÓNCHEZ CAMPOS EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Master40 01:04:26 72.69
22 347 JOSEP MARIA ALVAREZ CAMPS Master40 01:04:30 72.62
23 162 LLUIS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT Master40 01:05:13 71.81
24 151 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL Master40 01:05:42 71.28
25 188 JOAQUIN GARCIA MAESTRE Master40 01:05:58 71.00
26 435 JUANE FERNANDEZ MARCOS BTT LA GIRADA I CORREM PER LA TERRA Master40 01:06:11 70.77
27 422 ROGER BARBERA JUNCOSA Master40 01:06:43 70.20
28 386 GAETANO SCIANDRA ORO DI NAPOLI Master40 01:07:14 69.66
29 419 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO Master40 01:07:46 69.11
30 349 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Master40 01:08:24 68.47
31 549 JOSEP PÉREZ COMA - - - Master40 01:08:39 68.22
32 167 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL Master40 01:09:24 67.49
33 317 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS Master40 01:09:47 67.12
34 186 XAVI PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E.KORRETONENCS Master40 01:10:11 66.73
35 259 ALEJANDRO RUBIO VIVES LANDRUNNERS Master40 01:10:48 66.16
36 351 JUANJO REQUENA RM10 Master40 01:11:23 65.61
37 327 MANUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZ Master40 01:11:30 65.50
38 296 DAVID MENDOZA RAJA Master40 01:11:49 65.22
39 183 JESUS SOLANA ARCEGA Master40 01:13:51 63.42
40 166 CARLOS HERNÓNDEZ BAREA Master40 01:14:05 63.23
41 446 XAVIER PORTILLO LACAVE Master40 01:14:19 63.02
42 352 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RM10 Master40 01:14:26 62.92
43 201 CARLES MONGAY Master40 01:14:28 62.90
44 444 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ Master40 01:15:58 61.66
45 223 JOAN CARLES GARCIA ESTEPA DRUBÍ Master40 01:17:56 60.10
46 189 FACUNDO OLLE ARNAU Master40 01:18:02 60.02
47 219 PERE COMAS FERRER PATIDORS Master40 01:19:07 59.20
48 377 JUAN ANGUS DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE Master40 01:19:18 59.06
49 398 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA Master40 01:19:30 58.92
50 181 PATRICIO COBO LEON CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL Master40 01:19:36 58.84
51 333 ALBERT GALLOFRÉ CAMPS Master40 01:20:19 58.32
52 177 JESÚS SÀNCHEZ TORRES Master40 01:20:58 57.85
53 443 ANTONIO ALSINA SIMAL Master40 01:23:16 56.25
54 198 FRANCISCO SANCHO BALLESTEROS C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Master40 01:24:59 55.12
55 278 MANEL ROPERO BORREGO Master40 01:26:01 54.45
56 387 ÀNGEL CARABELLA Master40 01:30:16 51.89
57 161 JAVIER CARMONA HERNANDEZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA Master40 01:31:18 51.30
58 265 TXEMA JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Master40 01:33:54 49.88
59 231 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS Master40 01:35:39 48.97
60 195 ALEJANDRO FARRE GIMENO Master40 01:36:02 48.77