24/07/2016 11:42:45 Cursa15km-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 263 CARLES CASTILLEJO Y CACERES RUNNING CLUB Senior 00:54:36 100.00
2 232 RAUL MATAS GIL RUNNERS PUIGDALBER Senior 00:57:41 94.65
3 250 ERNEST SANS ROMEU DUSCHOLUX Senior 01:00:12 90.71
4 246 ADOLFO RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA Vetera 01:04:39 84.46
5 234 JOAN MIGUEL BUENO FONDISTES PENEDES Master 01:05:23 83.50
6 256 ALEJANDRO VERA BAEZA RUN MAGAZINE Senior 01:05:51 82.91
7 219 GABRI GONZÀLEZ BÚRDALO BLADE RUNNERS Vetera 01:05:55 82.84
8 236 ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZ C.N.SABADELL Senior 01:06:09 82.55
9 266 KEVIN BLANCO ESTEBAN INEFC LLEIDA Senior 01:08:25 79.81
10 240 LLUIS PARELLADA VALLÈS LA MÚNIA Vetera 01:08:29 79.73
11 251 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM Master 01:08:35 79.62
12 205 JORDI BERTRAN BERTRAN Senior 01:09:20 78.75
13 218 ANTONI GIRVENT LOPEZ INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:09:23 78.69
14 208 HECTOR CARDELO GONZALO Senior 01:09:41 78.36
15 204 JAVIER BAZURTO ROMERO RUN MAGAZINE TEAM Vetera 01:10:04 77.93
16 268 JORDI ROSAS PERAMO CEM VALLIRANA Vetera 01:10:06 77.89
17 264 PEDRO LIGERO RUBIO CE PICORNELL Master 01:10:56 76.98
18 257 ENRIC VICENTE ANDRÉS CLUB ATLETÍSME OLESA Master 01:13:06 74.69
19 226 PERE MANENT QUESADA - Vetera 01:13:08 74.67
20 216 XAVIER GASULL CONESA INDEPENDENT Master 01:13:11 74.61
21 206 JAUME BERTRAN SOLER FONDISTES PENEDES Master 01:13:43 74.07
22 259 NEUS VIDAL PUCHADES CN SABADELL Senior 01:13:44 74.05
23 215 FÈLIX GARCIA Senior 01:14:32 73.26
24 260 JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:14:40 73.13
25 249 GERARD SALVADOR MIQUEL Senior 01:15:02 72.78
26 212 ANDREU DOMINGO RAMIS UEC-SANTS Master 01:15:09 72.65
27 252 JAVIER SUAREZ INDEP Vetera 01:15:11 72.63
28 262 PERE GIMENEZ GIMENEZ CEP Master 01:16:08 71.72
29 269 DAVID GONZALEZ PALENCIA Vetera 01:16:41 71.21
30 228 ALBERT MARI SOLER MARI SOLER Vetera 01:16:43 71.18
31 254 OSCAR TRULLOLS CRUCES CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 01:17:22 70.58
32 209 JAIRO CARRETERO SAN JOSÉ ALLIBERA SENSACIONS Senior 01:17:48 70.19
33 201 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRÉ GACHETOBIRRA Vetera 01:17:49 70.17
34 221 DANIEL GUERRERO BAYÓN Vetera 01:18:47 69.31
35 231 RAÚL MARTINEZ JIMENEZ A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 01:20:02 68.22
36 261 CARLES MARRUGAT ESCOFET Vetera 01:21:15 67.20
37 222 IVAN HUGO GUTIERREZ ANDREU Senior 01:24:02 64.97
38 211 PERE COSTAJUSSA ASENS INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:24:05 64.94
39 243 CARLES PUYUELO ROSELL Vetera 01:25:38 63.76
40 242 JORDI PUYUELO CAPELLAS CLUB ATLETIC MOLLET Vetera 01:25:41 63.73
41 258 JOSE LUIS VICENTE CARRION Vetera 01:26:44 62.96
42 248 JORDI SABATÉ COROMINAS MARA TEAM Vetera 01:26:53 62.85
43 203 BRUNA BARBAT RUNBCN Senior 01:26:55 62.82
44 213 BENITO ESCARDA VILLUMBRALES Senior 01:27:40 62.29
45 237 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO ORTIZ Vetera 01:29:50 60.79
46 235 XAVI MISERACHS LLOBET RUNNERS SABADELL Vetera 01:30:22 60.43
47 267 SERGIO FERNANDEZ DELGADO Senior 01:30:41 60.21
48 253 BLANCA TEJEDOR HERRÁN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:31:01 59.99
49 265 VANESSA SANTOS RIOJA Vetera 01:32:00 59.35
50 238 CARLES OTERO MOLAS OTERO MOLAS Vetera 01:32:39 58.94
51 247 CARLOS ROJANO JUMILLA Senior 01:32:47 58.85
52 245 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CANDON Senior 01:32:49 58.83
53 214 LLUÍS FORTUNY GUARRO Master 01:36:24 56.65
54 207 VANESSA BORDAS ARAUJO BEERRUNNERS BCN Vetera 01:37:07 56.23
55 255 MIQUEL TRULLOLS RUIZ CAMINANTE NO HAY CAMINO Master 01:37:11 56.19
56 244 ROSA REVILLA REVILLASTEAM Vetera 01:38:24 55.49
57 224 MIQUEL JODAR REVILLASTEAM Vetera 01:38:29 55.45
58 239 MIQUEL PARDO ESPEJO Senior 01:39:11 55.06
59 233 JOSE MIGUEL MATEU LLAMAZARES CORRESOLIDARIS Vetera 01:42:11 53.44
60 225 ELADIO LAGE CANAL PENYA 100 KM DC Master 01:46:47 51.14