24/07/2016 11:42:44 Cursa7km-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 70 CARLOS SÁEZ RUIZ FRAIKIN Senior 00:24:30 100.00
2 86 MANUEL TORRES ALCAZAR Vetera 00:24:56 98.29
3 48 ISAAC MARTINEZ GUIRADO COLLBAIX Senior 00:26:25 92.73
4 31 ORIOL FERRE CAÑELLAS C.N MATARÓ Senior 00:26:34 92.24
5 101 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 00:27:07 90.37
6 39 JUAN CARLOS HERRERA ALCAIE CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA Vetera 00:27:13 90.00
7 73 JOAN CARLES SUBIRATS ROVIRA FONDISTES PENEDES Master 00:27:56 87.70
8 22 AGUSTÍ CODINA AVINENT CA MANRESA Vetera 00:27:59 87.55
9 102 FELIZ DIAZ-PRIETO MASANA ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:28:35 85.71
10 97 TON SANTACANA FABRE Vetera 00:28:54 84.79
11 103 LLUIS PONS I CASALS TOT VICI EN BICI Master 00:29:02 84.39
12 63 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:29:18 83.62
13 91 ALEIX RETAMAL GARCIA Senior 00:29:39 82.64
14 25 JORDI CORTIADA COLL BUTIRUNNERS Senior 00:29:42 82.50
15 11 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:30:49 79.50
16 66 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA Senior 00:31:45 77.17
17 81 PAU VALDEPEÑAS VALDERRAMA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:31:48 77.05
18 17 JOSEP CABALLERO PERIS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Master 00:31:50 76.97
19 85 PERE VIRGILI GISPERT C.A. TARRAGONA Vetera 00:32:31 75.36
20 33 ENRIC FONT PROUS BLADE RUNNERS Vetera 00:32:57 74.36
21 92 DAMIA FERRANDO MIRO Senior 00:33:03 74.13
22 49 JOSE LUIS MARTOS SIERRA Vetera 00:33:05 74.06
23 1 MARC ACHCAOUCAOU ARROYO ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:34:05 71.87
24 3 RACHID ACHCAOUCAOU IALLOUCHEN FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 00:34:06 71.84
25 80 CARLES VALDEPEÑAS SERRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 00:34:20 71.38
26 21 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT Senior 00:35:01 69.98
27 28 MARIA JOSE DELGADO PLAZA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:35:18 69.41
28 58 ANA LOURDES NUÑEZGONZALEZ MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:35:19 69.38
29 87 JORDI MARRUGAT ESCOFET Vetera 00:35:51 68.34
30 88 TOFOL MARRUGAT ESCOFET Vetera 00:35:53 68.29
31 76 MARINA TRAVÉ FERRER ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:36:15 67.58
32 93 JOAN FERRANDO MIRO Vetera 00:36:26 67.26
33 57 FRANCESC NIELLA CASAS Vetera 00:36:30 67.14
34 104 PATRICIA DEL CAMPO SANZ ATLETISME TARRAGONA Vetera 00:36:31 67.10
35 100 ORIOL GUARCH Senior 00:37:47 64.85
36 202 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA Senior 00:38:08 64.26
37 75 NÚRIA TORRES INDEPENDENT Senior 00:38:17 64.00
38 94 IRINA BELMONTE MOLINA CLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI Senior 00:38:50 63.10
39 95 PURI MOLINA Master 00:38:52 63.06
40 90 ERIC RETAMAL GARCIA FUNDACIÓ ATHLETIC VILAFRANCA Senior 00:38:53 63.02
41 79 JÚLIA TURDIU CUNILLERA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:39:07 62.65
42 2 CARLA ACHCAOUCAOU ARROYO ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:39:07 62.63
43 38 ANDRÉS GIL CAÑAMERO CANYAMARS Senior 00:39:10 62.56
44 19 GERARD CAÑAMERO CASTANY CANYAMARS Senior 00:39:11 62.52
45 20 JORDI CAÑAMERO GUERRA CANYAMARS Vetera 00:39:13 62.49
46 18 CARLOS CAÑAMERO CANYAMAS Vetera 00:39:14 62.45
47 37 AITOR GIL CAÑAMERO CANYAMARS Senior 00:39:16 62.41
48 50 ESTER MASDEU BAQUÉS VIU FÀCIL Senior 00:39:17 62.37
49 60 INGRID PARETAS VIÑALS VIU FÀCIL Senior 00:39:19 62.33
50 65 ALBA RODRIGUEZ PARELLADA VIU FÀCIL Senior 00:39:20 62.29
51 83 RAQUEL VALVERDE GARCIA LLIURE Senior 00:39:46 61.62
52 69 F.XAVIER SÁEZ CORRONS Vetera 00:39:47 61.59
53 27 JORDI DALMAU SUBIRATS Senior 00:40:02 61.20
54 16 JORDI BOADA CASAS Vetera 00:40:14 60.91
55 35 NURY GALVAN BLAZQUEZ CORRESOLIDARIS Vetera 00:41:47 58.65
56 71 JAVIER SANTIAGO TROYANO CORRESOLIDARIS Vetera 00:41:49 58.59
57 8 YOLANDA ARROYO QUERALTO FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 00:41:56 58.43
58 9 CARLA BADIA SANCHO COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS Vetera 00:42:54 57.11
59 52 ALBERTO MERINO PALOMAR COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS Vetera 00:42:55 57.08
60 51 MÍRIAM MÉNDEZ POLO Senior 00:43:06 56.86
61 96 MARC FONOLL BALLESTERO Senior 00:43:09 56.78
62 227 MLUZ MARCOS GARCIA RUNBCN Master 00:43:13 56.70
63 77 JUDIT TRAVÉ FERRER ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:43:19 56.57
64 78 MIQUEL TRAVE FORNS INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:43:21 56.53
65 53 GLORIA MILLA CALVO Senior 00:43:34 56.24
66 34 DAVID FRIAS PEREZ Senior 00:43:36 56.19
67 89 DAVID JORLUNO VALLES Vetera 00:43:40 56.11
68 98 IGNASI TUTUSAUS I JULIA Vetera 00:44:01 55.67
69 44 MARTÍ MANENT RIERA - Senior 00:44:03 55.64
70 64 NEUS RIERA VILA - Master 00:44:04 55.60
71 45 MARCEL MANENT RIERA - Senior 00:44:05 55.58
72 105 PILAR FERNANDEZ CARRANZA ATLETISME TARRAGONA Vetera 00:44:21 55.26
73 55 MARTA MORAL VIVES Senior 00:44:26 55.14
74 12 MARIA BATET Master 00:44:29 55.10
75 15 JOAN BLANCH PARELLADA Master 00:44:32 55.03
76 46 LAURA MARAÑA TANARI Senior 00:46:13 53.02
77 13 MARIONA BLANCH BATET Senior 00:46:15 52.99
78 72 ANTONI SERRANO OLIVAN INDEPENDENT Master 00:46:23 52.83
79 5 ESTELA ALVAREZ JORDÁN INDEPENDENT Senior 00:46:31 52.68
80 24 JOSE CORDERO SANCHEZ Master 00:46:33 52.64
81 6 ALEX ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT Master 00:46:34 52.61
82 99 FRANCESC JIMENEZ RAMOS L'AIRE SPORTS Master 00:46:59 52.16
83 30 ESTER ESCLASANS JUNYENT CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 00:48:07 50.94
84 23 ANNA COMPTE ESCLASANS ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:48:08 50.91
85 74 MÒNICA TORRAS MINGUEZA Vetera 00:48:17 50.75
86 47 ELENA MARTIN GARCIA CORREDORS.CAT Vetera 00:49:03 49.96
87 67 IDOIA RUIZ SOSA Senior 00:49:29 49.52
88 84 ANDRES VERDEJO HARO Senior 00:49:31 49.48
89 62 ENTA PEREZ GINEL PENYA 100 KM DC Master 00:50:06 48.91
90 40 MARGA HERVÀS RUPERTI BOLSTADOYRI Master 00:52:10 46.97
91 43 ELISABET JORDANA QUER BOLSTADOYRI Vetera 00:52:12 46.95
92 4 JOSEP ADMETLLA MASERAS SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA Master 00:57:25 42.68
93 54 Mª DOLORS MONTOLIU PEREZ INDEPENDENT Master 01:05:29 37.42
94 41 JOAN JIMENEZ FECED ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:12:58 33.59
95 42 JUAN JIMENEZ ROLDAN FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 01:12:59 33.57
96 36 SERGI GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA Senior 01:33:11 26.30