24/07/2016 11:42:44 Cursa7km-Masculina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 70 CARLOS SÁEZ RUIZ FRAIKIN Senior 00:24:30 100.00
2 86 MANUEL TORRES ALCAZAR Vetera 00:24:56 98.29
3 48 ISAAC MARTINEZ GUIRADO COLLBAIX Senior 00:26:25 92.73
4 31 ORIOL FERRE CAÑELLAS C.N MATARÓ Senior 00:26:34 92.24
5 101 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 00:27:07 90.37
6 39 JUAN CARLOS HERRERA ALCAIE CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA Vetera 00:27:13 90.00
7 73 JOAN CARLES SUBIRATS ROVIRA FONDISTES PENEDES Master 00:27:56 87.70
8 22 AGUSTÍ CODINA AVINENT CA MANRESA Vetera 00:27:59 87.55
9 102 FELIZ DIAZ-PRIETO MASANA ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:28:35 85.71
10 97 TON SANTACANA FABRE Vetera 00:28:54 84.79
11 103 LLUIS PONS I CASALS TOT VICI EN BICI Master 00:29:02 84.39
12 63 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:29:18 83.62
13 91 ALEIX RETAMAL GARCIA Senior 00:29:39 82.64
14 25 JORDI CORTIADA COLL BUTIRUNNERS Senior 00:29:42 82.50
15 66 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA Senior 00:31:45 77.17
16 81 PAU VALDEPEÑAS VALDERRAMA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:31:48 77.05
17 17 JOSEP CABALLERO PERIS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Master 00:31:50 76.97
18 85 PERE VIRGILI GISPERT C.A. TARRAGONA Vetera 00:32:31 75.36
19 33 ENRIC FONT PROUS BLADE RUNNERS Vetera 00:32:57 74.36
20 92 DAMIA FERRANDO MIRO Senior 00:33:03 74.13
21 49 JOSE LUIS MARTOS SIERRA Vetera 00:33:05 74.06
22 1 MARC ACHCAOUCAOU ARROYO ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:34:05 71.87
23 3 RACHID ACHCAOUCAOU IALLOUCHEN FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 00:34:06 71.84
24 80 CARLES VALDEPEÑAS SERRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 00:34:20 71.38
25 21 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT Senior 00:35:01 69.98
26 87 JORDI MARRUGAT ESCOFET Vetera 00:35:51 68.34
27 88 TOFOL MARRUGAT ESCOFET Vetera 00:35:53 68.29
28 93 JOAN FERRANDO MIRO Vetera 00:36:26 67.26
29 57 FRANCESC NIELLA CASAS Vetera 00:36:30 67.14
30 100 ORIOL GUARCH Senior 00:37:47 64.85
31 202 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA Senior 00:38:08 64.26
32 90 ERIC RETAMAL GARCIA FUNDACIÓ ATHLETIC VILAFRANCA Senior 00:38:53 63.02
33 38 ANDRÉS GIL CAÑAMERO CANYAMARS Senior 00:39:10 62.56
34 19 GERARD CAÑAMERO CASTANY CANYAMARS Senior 00:39:11 62.52
35 20 JORDI CAÑAMERO GUERRA CANYAMARS Vetera 00:39:13 62.49
36 18 CARLOS CAÑAMERO CANYAMAS Vetera 00:39:14 62.45
37 37 AITOR GIL CAÑAMERO CANYAMARS Senior 00:39:16 62.41
38 69 F.XAVIER SÁEZ CORRONS Vetera 00:39:47 61.59
39 27 JORDI DALMAU SUBIRATS Senior 00:40:02 61.20
40 16 JORDI BOADA CASAS Vetera 00:40:14 60.91
41 71 JAVIER SANTIAGO TROYANO CORRESOLIDARIS Vetera 00:41:49 58.59
42 52 ALBERTO MERINO PALOMAR COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS Vetera 00:42:55 57.08
43 96 MARC FONOLL BALLESTERO Senior 00:43:09 56.78
44 78 MIQUEL TRAVE FORNS INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:43:21 56.53
45 34 DAVID FRIAS PEREZ Senior 00:43:36 56.19
46 89 DAVID JORLUNO VALLES Vetera 00:43:40 56.11
47 98 IGNASI TUTUSAUS I JULIA Vetera 00:44:01 55.67
48 44 MARTÍ MANENT RIERA - Senior 00:44:03 55.64
49 45 MARCEL MANENT RIERA - Senior 00:44:05 55.58
50 15 JOAN BLANCH PARELLADA Master 00:44:32 55.03
51 72 ANTONI SERRANO OLIVAN INDEPENDENT Master 00:46:23 52.83
52 24 JOSE CORDERO SANCHEZ Master 00:46:33 52.64
53 6 ALEX ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT Master 00:46:34 52.61
54 99 FRANCESC JIMENEZ RAMOS L'AIRE SPORTS Master 00:46:59 52.16
55 30 ESTER ESCLASANS JUNYENT CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 00:48:07 50.94
56 84 ANDRES VERDEJO HARO Senior 00:49:31 49.48
57 4 JOSEP ADMETLLA MASERAS SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA Master 00:57:25 42.68
58 41 JOAN JIMENEZ FECED ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:12:58 33.59
59 42 JUAN JIMENEZ ROLDAN FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 01:12:59 33.57
60 36 SERGI GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA Senior 01:33:11 26.30