17/04/2016 11:53:48 Cursa11km-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 212 JOAN MIGUEL BUENO FONDISTES PENEDÈS Master 00:52:17 100.00
2 201 MODEST FERNÁNDEZ LLOPART TRIATLÓ MIOSTAF Senior 00:53:09 98.38
3 200 FRAN DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDENT Senior 00:54:26 96.04
4 247 RAUL NAVARRETE MORENO Senior 00:56:23 92.74
5 236 LUCAS RAMIREZ BURDALO ESPARDENYA REBENTADA Senior 00:57:41 90.64
6 223 SERGI RAFOLS Senior 00:58:35 89.24
7 237 ANDREU DICHOS MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Senior 00:58:37 89.19
8 231 JOAN ALBERT GRAU BARRERAS T2 MONJOS Vetera 00:58:41 89.10
9 208 ALVARO ANGOSTO MIRA FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 01:04:30 81.06
10 250 FRANCESC FERNANDEZ FERRAN Senior 01:06:31 78.60
11 214 MANUEL ROMERO MATAS Senior 01:07:30 77.47
12 215 JHONI TURRES HENRIQUEZ Senior 01:07:31 77.43
13 222 MANEL VENTURA BOLET Senior 01:07:33 77.40
14 230 TERESA ANDREU LUZ Vetera 01:08:03 76.83
15 221 MANUEL LOPEZ BLANCO Senior 01:10:40 73.98
16 248 ORIOL TORRENTS PUYAL Senior 01:10:42 73.95
17 228 CARLES CORZO RIFA CEP Vetera 01:11:21 73.28
18 233 RAFA QUINTANA CAMPOS Vetera 01:12:24 72.22
19 238 DAVID ESPINOLA PUIG NOOIGONÀ Senior 01:12:56 71.69
20 225 JOSEP MARIA GUSTEMS BROCH INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:13:22 71.27
21 224 ISMA FG Senior 01:13:46 70.88
22 219 ALEX GONZALEZ ESCOFET TOCAT'S DE L'ALA Senior 01:13:52 70.78
23 203 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTINEZ Master 01:14:12 70.47
24 240 BERNAT VILLAROYA PUERTOS Vetera 01:14:13 70.45
25 235 TONI OBRERO ZAMIT Senior 01:14:49 69.88
26 217 VICTOR GIL PEDRERO T2 MONJOS Senior 01:15:19 69.42
27 213 ARNAU ESTEVE CAUBET Junior 01:18:34 66.55
28 205 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ Senior 01:18:53 66.28
29 206 ALBA SENDRA CAROL Senior 01:18:54 66.26
30 229 FACUNDO OLLE ARNAU CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 01:19:02 66.15
31 226 MARTA RIBÉ MANZANERA COTA ZERO-BIOIBERICA Senior 01:19:22 65.88
32 227 ELOI CONTRERAS PARÉS COTA ZERO-BIOIBERICA Senior 01:19:23 65.86
33 207 JORDI MAÑE MATEU INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:21:13 64.37
34 204 JOAN SOTELO N/C Vetera 01:21:15 64.35
35 234 SARA RICA PEDRUELO Senior 01:21:18 64.31
36 232 JULIO A. MENDOZA T2 MONJOS Master 01:21:31 64.14
37 246 FRANCESC JIMENEZ RAMOS Senior 01:22:23 63.47
38 210 LOLA CORDÓN GONZÁLEZ Vetera 01:23:01 62.99
39 209 ANNA ATSARÀ COSTA Vetera 01:23:24 62.70
40 211 JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO LOPEZ Vetera 01:23:48 62.39
41 239 ESTER MASDEU BAQUES Vetera 01:23:59 62.26
42 245 ALBA RODRIGUEZ PARALLADA Senior 01:24:01 62.24
43 216 SUSANA RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZ Vetera 01:25:57 60.83
44 218 JORDI PIQUER GARCIA #MEDIATIC@S RUNNING LEÓN Vetera 01:25:59 60.81
45 249 ALEX SANCHEZ SALAZAR Senior 01:26:19 60.57
46 45 CONCHA CAÑAVERAS Vetera 01:28:22 59.17
47 220 ROSA RAVENTÓS ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master 01:37:14 53.77
48 242 ESTHER SORRIBAS MONTOLIU CAP CUB Vetera 01:58:26 44.15
49 241 MARIA DOLORS MONTOLIU PEREZ CAP CUB Master 01:58:28 44.14