17/04/2016 11:53:48 Cursa21km-Masculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 64 GERARD GIL SENTIS Senior 01:24:49 100.00
2 24 DAVID ORTEGA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:30:33 93.67
3 2 XAVIER ALONSO BECERRO CEM Vetera 01:33:39 90.57
4 65 VICENÇ LERENA GÜELL Senior 01:34:34 89.70
5 34 ADRIÀ COLOMER FORTUNY ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:35:34 88.76
6 4 JOSEP M ANGLÈS FARNÓS LA RÀPITA Vetera 01:36:48 87.63
7 27 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 01:37:28 87.02
8 70 GUILLEM GRIMPAU BEL Senior 01:37:34 86.93
9 1 POL FREIXEDES CORAL CAP Senior 01:38:00 86.55
10 15 JOSEP ANTONI TURDIU ARMENTEROS ESPORTIU PENEDES Master 01:38:02 86.52
11 17 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 01:38:44 85.91
12 44 ISAAC GRIMA SIGALAT Senior 01:38:47 85.87
13 25 JOAN PLANAS CUSINÉ CAVES PLANAS ALBAREDA Senior 01:38:50 85.82
14 59 RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLERO Senior 01:40:13 84.63
15 51 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM Master 01:42:19 82.90
16 7 JORDI SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master 01:42:53 82.44
17 58 JOAN BALLESTER GOU Master 01:45:43 80.23
18 10 DANIEL CÁCERES HERNÁNDEZ Junior 01:47:33 78.86
19 30 SANTI CAPARROS CASTILLA BROSE Senior 01:48:28 78.19
20 76 OSCAR JORGE RUFETE CASTAÑE Senior 01:49:17 77.62
21 35 JOAN FONT SOLER Junior 01:52:10 75.62
22 73 VICENÇ GIL SAEZ Vetera 01:52:22 75.48
23 53 FELIP ORTEGA GARRIDO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDÈS Vetera 01:52:28 75.42
24 5 LLUIS MARTINEZ PLANAS INDEPENDENCIA Vetera 01:52:53 75.14
25 18 JOSÉ MARÍA FERRER GIRÓN CENTREEX Vetera 01:52:59 75.07
26 50 JOSEP SALMERON LLOPART CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:53:56 74.45
27 21 JOAN ANDREU SANGERMAN DESGRACIATS TEAM Senior 01:54:41 73.96
28 3 PAULINO LARREA LACASA Master 01:54:54 73.82
29 63 JEPI CASAS PLANAS Senior 01:55:18 73.56
30 68 RAMON GÜELL CAMPRUBI Vetera 01:55:34 73.39
31 39 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:56:10 73.02
32 74 BERNAT DOMENECH CANALS Senior 01:57:13 72.36
33 33 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA Senior 01:57:27 72.21
34 77 JOSEP MARIA OLIVA COLET Vetera 01:57:51 71.97
35 72 LLUIS LLUCH FENOY Senior 01:59:41 70.87
36 46 JOAN CALLEJON BOQUERA A.XTERRA RUN Senior 02:00:58 70.12
37 13 XAVI FERRE BLASCO AAEET - GRUP ATLETIC Vetera 02:01:03 70.07
38 42 FRANCISCO JOSE ARROYO MORILLAS SEAS Master 02:01:14 69.96
39 11 JAUME MESTRES SERRA Senior 02:01:35 69.76
40 36 DIEGO BURDALO FERNANDEZ CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 02:01:37 69.74
41 57 JORDI ROMEU ROCA TOCATS DE L'ALA Senior 02:02:33 69.21
42 55 JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Vetera 02:03:42 68.57
43 37 ARNAU MORENO CRUZ Senior 02:03:49 68.51
44 20 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA Senior 02:03:50 68.50
45 19 FRAN SOLDÁN CRESPO Senior 02:06:32 67.04
46 52 MANEL MALAVE GARCIA DALE RUNNER Senior 02:07:11 66.69
47 67 RICARD VINYALS TORRES Master 02:08:04 66.23
48 32 MIQUEL XUBET ALBERT 4000 PEUS Vetera 02:12:36 63.97
49 60 DAVID PEREZ BALLESTER Senior 02:14:11 63.21
50 38 JOSEP LLUIS ACEDO MATA DALTMAR RUNNERS Vetera 02:14:26 63.10
51 48 JORDI AYALA MESTRE CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:14:28 63.08
52 28 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT Master 02:14:58 62.84
53 71 LLUIS MASANES CALVERAS Senior 02:16:05 62.33
54 47 JOAN LUQUE LUQUE FONDISTES PENEDÈS Master 02:17:13 61.82
55 78 ANTONI BONDIA FABREGAT Vetera 02:17:14 61.81
56 31 FELIX MORENO PIZARRO Junior 02:22:19 59.60
57 61 ALEX TORT BENEDICTO Senior 02:22:26 59.55
58 9 JOAN TORNE TUYA FONDISTES PENEDES Master 02:26:58 57.71
59 43 FRANCISCO GRIMA MOLINA Master 02:38:31 53.51
60 54 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ GARCIA BONESVALLS TRAIL Master 02:40:42 52.78