02/10/2016 11:51:06 Masculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 17 JORDI CRUXENT CORT Vetera 01:12:53 100.00
2 10 GERARD BATET XAUS Junior 01:13:23 99.34
3 51 XAVIER VIVES SANCHEZ Vetera 01:15:46 96.21
4 45 ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDO Junior 01:16:02 95.87
5 25 ISMA MOLINA ESCRIBANO Senior 01:17:45 93.75
6 35 MANEL RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA Vetera 01:18:55 92.37
7 54 MANEL NUÑEZ GODOY Vetera 01:18:56 92.35
8 59 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO Vetera 01:20:07 90.99
9 13 JORDI CALMET SUBIRANA Senior 01:22:10 88.72
10 26 JORDI MONSALVE BALANYA Junior 01:23:15 87.55
11 15 GUILLEM GRIMAU BEL Junior 01:23:17 87.52
12 2 JOSEP ANGLÈS FARNÓS Vetera 01:24:29 86.27
13 30 MANEL PAREJA TENDAS Vetera 01:24:51 85.91
14 7 JOAN AYMAMÍ GONZALEZ Senior 01:25:08 85.62
15 49 VICTOR VALLEDOR VELASCO Vetera 01:25:14 85.52
16 32 VICENÇ PLANAS BALLET Master 01:25:52 84.89
17 58 XAVIER REQUENA BLASCO Vetera 01:25:55 84.84
18 56 AGUSTI PLA DOCE Senior 01:27:21 83.44
19 16 JOSE Mª CENTENERA GARÇON Senior 01:27:35 83.23
20 48 JOSE VALDERRAMA LEON Master 01:27:42 83.12
21 3 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA Vetera 01:28:53 82.01
22 12 STUART BOYD Senior 01:28:56 81.97
23 20 SERGI GARCÍA Senior 01:29:51 81.13
24 55 XAVIER MARTIN MIGUEL Senior 01:30:03 80.94
25 14 CARLES CASANELLAS I PARELLADA Vetera 01:33:50 77.69
26 34 DIEGO REBOLLO GORDILLO Senior 01:35:06 76.65
27 60 IÑIGO LUIS SOTERAS Vetera 01:35:07 76.63
28 23 CRISTIAN MANZANO FERNÁNDEZ Senior 01:38:16 74.18
29 47 CARLES URPINELL TORRABADELLA Master 01:38:38 73.91
30 53 JORDI PROS VILA Master 01:38:57 73.67
31 28 JOAN OLLÉ LÓPEZ Master 01:39:27 73.29
32 1 JORDI ALBET FIGUERAS Vetera 01:42:41 70.99
33 57 PEPE ORTIZ MARGALEF Master 01:43:01 70.76
34 36 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Master 01:43:28 70.45
35 24 JOSE LUIS MARTIN BELVER Senior 01:43:50 70.21
36 42 DAVID SERRA GUILLAMET Vetera 01:44:54 69.48
37 37 XAVIER ROLLAN MARANILLO Senior 01:45:00 69.43
38 8 SERGIO BAENA REY Senior 01:45:02 69.40
39 5 ALBERT AUSET MARTI Master 01:47:54 67.56
40 40 ALBERT SANCHO FONT Senior 01:50:21 66.06
41 21 JAUME GRIÑÓ REVERTÉ Senior 01:51:00 65.67
42 38 JOSE ANGEL RUIZ PEREZ Vetera 01:56:43 62.45
43 22 DANIEL LOPEZ AMOROS Vetera 01:57:32 62.02
44 9 FERNANDO BARQUERO JIMENEZ Vetera 02:13:21 54.66