04/09/2016 12:39:58 Cursa10km-Femenina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 70 MERCE GUERRA ALBA C.A. ATLETESVNG Junior 00:49:47 100.00
2 12 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA MATINERS Vetera 00:50:50 97.95
3 14 CARME BERTRAN CORAL RUNNERS MATINERS Vetera 00:53:35 92.92
4 13 MONTSERRAT BARRERA SANCHEZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:55:51 89.15
5 44 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO AE XTERRARUN Vetera 00:56:20 88.39
6 63 CRISTINA GARROBO VIDAL C.E.TRAIL TARRACO Senior 00:58:08 85.65
7 158 ARIADNA SALES IOARI Senior 00:59:19 83.94
8 38 MARIA JOSE DELGADO PLAZA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:59:24 83.82
9 86 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE XTERRA Senior 01:01:06 81.49
10 164 LAURA SANCHEZ SALAZAR C.A. ATLETESVNG Senior 01:01:10 81.39
11 154 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master 01:01:27 81.02
12 92 CARLA LOPEZ BARRENECHEA Vetera 01:02:04 80.22
13 105 EMMA MERCADÉ ORPINELL INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:02:09 80.11
14 156 ANDREA RUIZ PEREZ TRESKA Junior 01:03:19 78.64
15 11 ANA ARANA QUINTANA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:04:53 76.73
16 216 JOANA BLANCO CASBOY Vetera 01:05:25 76.11
17 15 LAIA BLESA BERNEDA Vetera 01:05:30 76.02
18 190 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION BLUE LINE VILANOVA Vetera 01:06:04 75.37
19 144 NARDA REYNA Senior 01:06:12 75.21
20 170 SAIVANI E. SAURA SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT Master 01:07:05 74.22
21 84 ESTER JIMENEZ ORTEGA CIRSA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 01:08:07 73.11
22 199 RAQUEL FERRERAS Vetera 01:08:16 72.93
23 60 ESTHER GARCIA GUTIERREZ TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:08:35 72.60
24 1 SANDRA ABAD OSUNA XINO-XANO'S TEAM Senior 01:08:47 72.39
25 120 STELLA OSTERHOFF RUNNING FOR GALGOS112 Senior 01:08:55 72.26
26 51 ELENA FERNÁNDEZ SILVA Senior 01:09:23 71.76
27 27 ANTONIA CARDENAS A.E. XTERRARUN Master 01:09:39 71.49
28 180 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 01:11:17 69.85
29 152 MARI CARME ROMERA ROMERO Vetera 01:11:38 69.51
30 137 GISELA PLANAS TORRAS GIMNAS RECORD Senior 01:12:23 68.79
31 45 OLGA EMBID BRUGAT Vetera 01:13:26 67.80
32 77 YOLANDA IGLESIAS LOPEZ Vetera 01:13:55 67.36
33 222 YOLANDA VILLENA GIL Vetera 01:14:07 67.18
34 16 MERCE BONASTRE AEXTERRARUN Vetera 01:14:26 66.89
35 132 SANDRA PEREZ MARTINEZ A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:14:28 66.86
36 26 MONTSE CARBÓ GALIMANY BLUE EVASION Senior 01:15:26 66.01
37 22 REYES CALZADA BAU Vetera 01:15:34 65.89
38 125 INMA PARRAMON FARRAS Vetera 01:15:36 65.86
39 106 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ FILIRUN Senior 01:15:44 65.75
40 143 ARACELI REDONDO FERNANDEZ Vetera 01:15:47 65.71
41 83 NOEMI JIMENEZ Vetera 01:16:30 65.08
42 204 MONTSE FONOLL DEL BARÇA Vetera 01:20:22 61.95
43 99 VERONICA MARTI PEREZ Senior 01:21:31 61.08
44 193 NAROA PLANAS DIAZ DEL BARÇA Senior 01:23:02 59.97
45 111 SUSANA MOLINA FRIAS KANGOO CLUB ENERGYAS BCN Vetera 01:23:20 59.75
46 33 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO Vetera 01:24:53 58.66
47 79 PURI IGLESIAS PRIETO Senior 01:25:15 58.41
48 187 SÍLVIA VILLALTA BOIX Senior 01:25:44 58.08
49 57 NADIA GARCIA GALLARDO Senior 01:26:20 57.68
50 127 MERITXELL PEDROS GARRIDO GRUP ROCA RUUNING CLUB Vetera 01:34:20 52.78
51 136 MARTA PINEDA MIRET CUBELLES Junior 01:34:34 52.65
52 109 ESTHER MIRET TORRENS RIBES Vetera 01:34:42 52.58