04/09/2016 12:39:58 Cursa10km-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 142 ANTONIO REDONDO COBACHO ATLETES VNG Vetera 00:40:28 100.00
2 166 XAVI SÁNCHEZ VICENTE UEC ANOIA Vetera 00:40:37 99.61
3 179 LLUIS TORT FELIU ULTRAJAM Senior 00:41:24 97.74
4 101 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:42:30 95.19
5 50 JAVI FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MONISTROL RUNNING Senior 00:42:55 94.28
6 153 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A.CANYELLES Vetera 00:43:13 93.63
7 96 SERGI LUQUE YUBERO CORNELLÀ ATLETIC Vetera 00:43:18 93.44
8 181 CARLOS TURMO MORENO KANDEVICO Vetera 00:44:00 91.97
9 220 XAVIER GIL AYARZAGÜENA Senior 00:44:16 91.42
10 65 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:44:26 91.07
11 71 PERE GUINOVART CALLEJON PENYA TAURINA D'ALBARICOQUE Master 00:44:31 90.90
12 177 DAVID SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:44:44 90.44
13 30 ORIOL CASTELLS MILLET CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA Vetera 00:45:14 89.46
14 219 JAUME ESCOFET OLIVER Vetera 00:46:11 87.61
15 31 DANIEL CENTELLES MARTÍNEZ TODOVERTICAL+ Senior 00:46:13 87.55
16 185 IGNASI VILAJOSANA MARTI MONISTROL RUNNING Senior 00:46:59 86.14
17 130 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA Vetera 00:47:35 85.03
18 160 AMADOR SANCHEZ MARCOS C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:48:55 82.70
19 70 MERCE GUERRA ALBA C.A. ATLETESVNG Junior 00:49:47 81.27
20 162 XAVI MIRU SANCHEZ PEREZ Master 00:49:49 81.22
21 182 JOAN TUTUSAUS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES Vetera 00:49:55 81.07
22 95 SERGIO HERNAN LUNA INDIVIDUAL Senior 00:50:08 80.71
23 171 NUNO SERRA Vetera 00:50:15 80.52
24 169 ALFONSO SANTOS TAPIA Senior 00:50:17 80.48
25 12 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA MATINERS Vetera 00:50:50 79.60
26 66 EMILIO GONZALEZ CABELLO Master 00:51:05 79.20
27 24 JOAQUIM CAÑELLAS LARRUY Junior 00:51:19 78.86
28 145 ANTONIO RIBELL GRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:51:29 78.59
29 214 MANU NAVARRO CAN MERCADER Senior 00:51:58 77.86
30 124 ASIER PARDO IGLESIAS Junior 00:52:31 77.05
31 155 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA Senior 00:52:43 76.76
32 178 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU MAD TEAM Vetera 00:52:51 76.55
33 184 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA FILIRUN Senior 00:53:03 76.27
34 183 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO Master 00:53:07 76.18
35 7 DAVID ALVAREZ BCTEAM Vetera 00:53:12 76.07
36 59 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA COMECOCOS RUNNERS Vetera 00:53:18 75.91
37 123 PERE PAGÈS CAÑELLAS INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:53:23 75.79
38 18 JOAN CALLEJON BOQUERA A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 00:53:25 75.76
39 80 JOAN INÉS CONDE Vetera 00:53:27 75.71
40 14 CARME BERTRAN CORAL RUNNERS MATINERS Vetera 00:53:35 75.51
41 76 CARLOS HERVERA TORRES PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 Senior 00:53:42 75.36
42 25 MIQUEL CAPARROS MATEOS C.B. ROQUETAS Senior 00:55:10 73.34
43 104 MANUEL MEMBRILLA RODRIGUEZ Vetera 00:55:35 72.80
44 20 JUAN CALLEJÓN LOPEZ Vetera 00:55:36 72.77
45 19 LUIS CALLEJON LOPEZ Vetera 00:55:38 72.74
46 13 MONTSERRAT BARRERA SANCHEZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:55:51 72.45
47 133 ÀNGEL PEREZ SANCHEZ Senior 00:55:56 72.35
48 224 IVAN CAROL VENDRELL Senior 00:55:57 72.32
49 218 XAVIER TUSQUETS AZNAREZ Vetera 00:56:15 71.94
50 44 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO AE XTERRARUN Vetera 00:56:20 71.83
51 61 JUAN JOSE GARCIA VARGAS CLUB ATLESTIMO VILANOVA I LA GELTRU Master 00:56:35 71.51
52 174 GUILLEM SERRAS Senior 00:56:43 71.34
53 5 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 00:57:14 70.71
54 196 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ XTERRA Vetera 00:57:30 70.36
55 69 ALEX GRIÑÓ ENRIQUEZ Vetera 00:57:32 70.34
56 47 ALBERT ESCRICHE NEVER RUN ALONE Vetera 00:57:34 70.28
57 151 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MERINO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:57:42 70.12
58 126 JAUME PEDRO CARRERAS Senior 00:57:58 69.81
59 63 CRISTINA GARROBO VIDAL C.E.TRAIL TARRACO Senior 00:58:08 69.60
60 167 RAIMON SANS PRUNNERS Vetera 00:58:13 69.50
61 194 JOAN VENTURA UZEDA Vetera 00:58:17 69.43
62 117 JUAN MANUEL OLIVARES ARAZOLA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 00:58:29 69.19
63 191 MARTIN YORLANO GIL Vetera 00:58:35 69.07
64 56 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO'S TEAM Vetera 00:58:37 69.03
65 201 JORDI MORENO VILLANUEVA XINO-XANO TEAM Senior 00:58:38 69.01
66 40 JOSE LUIS DIAZ DEL ROSAL Master 00:58:40 68.96
67 121 JESÚS OTERO MORTE Senior 00:58:42 68.93
68 23 ENRIC CAÑELLAS BIBILONI Vetera 00:58:44 68.89
69 172 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLSTRAIL Vetera 00:58:47 68.83
70 52 RAFEL FERRAN CABEZA Master 00:58:48 68.81
71 114 JESÚS MORÓN GÓMEZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:58:50 68.78
72 139 RUBEN PUJOL ALVAREZ Vetera 00:58:53 68.72
73 81 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:58:56 68.67
74 94 TONI LOZANO ESCRIBANO BICIATS DEL GARRAF Vetera 00:59:01 68.57
75 43 PAU DURAN VILA CLUB NATACIO SITGES Vetera 00:59:03 68.53
76 6 RAUL ALTAMIRANO SALMERON Vetera 00:59:04 68.51
77 34 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 00:59:05 68.49
78 165 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SILES -- Senior 00:59:08 68.42
79 108 JORDI MIGALLON SANDOVAL Vetera 00:59:11 68.38
80 72 XAVI GUIRAO CARRASCO Vetera 00:59:15 68.29
81 55 BERNAT GAISSER Senior 00:59:16 68.27
82 158 ARIADNA SALES IOARI Senior 00:59:19 68.22
83 38 MARIA JOSE DELGADO PLAZA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:59:24 68.12
84 208 FRANCESC XAVIER BENAGES VALERA Vetera 00:59:26 68.08
85 2 XAVIER ALBA CREUS Vetera 00:59:41 67.81
86 32 ALBERT CIRERA HERNANDEZ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:59:54 67.56
87 73 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA Vetera 00:59:58 67.48
88 150 JUAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MASQUES SANT ANDREU Master 01:00:01 67.43
89 64 GABRIEL GAVILÁN CABEZAS MADRID Vetera 01:00:03 67.39
90 138 XAVIER POL SERRA Vetera 01:00:08 67.29
91 128 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ Vetera 01:00:10 67.25
92 28 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT Master 01:00:12 67.23
93 122 PEDRO PACHÓN Vetera 01:00:22 67.02
94 75 VICENÇ HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 01:00:30 66.89
95 74 SERGI HERNANDEZ SIMON Senior 01:00:32 66.85
96 207 ANDREAS REIMANN Vetera 01:00:40 66.69
97 186 DANIEL VILAMITJANA PARELLADA Vetera 01:00:50 66.52
98 206 JEAN LUC RODRIGUEZ Master 01:00:51 66.50
99 161 JUAN SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ Vetera 01:00:55 66.43
100 103 RAMÓN MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ Vetera 01:00:56 66.40
101 141 FRANCISCO RAULET TORRES INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:01:04 66.27
102 86 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE XTERRA Senior 01:01:06 66.22
103 87 MIGUEL LÁZARO FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI Vetera 01:01:08 66.18
104 164 LAURA SANCHEZ SALAZAR C.A. ATLETESVNG Senior 01:01:10 66.15
105 48 ALBERTO ESTEBAN BEJARANO EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:01:24 65.91
106 154 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master 01:01:27 65.84
107 78 CRISTIAN IGLESIAS PEREZ Senior 01:01:30 65.80
108 54 JESUS FOLGUEIRA SIERRA Master 01:01:38 65.66
109 213 PABLO ARRIZABALAGA Vetera 01:01:49 65.45
110 3 ALBERTO ALEO CORONADO PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Senior 01:01:52 65.41
111 92 CARLA LOPEZ BARRENECHEA Vetera 01:02:04 65.19
112 105 EMMA MERCADÉ ORPINELL INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:02:09 65.10
113 37 JOSE ANTONIO LLONIS DELGADO Vetera 01:02:24 64.85
114 46 PERE ESCOFET OLIVER Vetera 01:02:39 64.59
115 176 JESUS SOLANA ARCEGA Vetera 01:02:46 64.47
116 49 JACINTO FERNANDEZ BUITRAGO EVASION VILANOVA Master 01:02:47 64.45
117 175 MATTHEW SLAUGHTER Vetera 01:02:54 64.33
118 156 ANDREA RUIZ PEREZ TRESKA Junior 01:03:19 63.90
119 62 JORDI GARRIGÓ SIDERA TRESKA Senior 01:03:21 63.87
120 131 LORENZO PÈREZ HARO AGRUPACIÒN PEGASO Master 01:03:26 63.79
121 157 RICARD SALA PAU Vetera 01:03:35 63.64
122 119 JORDI ORTEGA Senior 01:03:59 63.23
123 4 JULIÀ ALLED PAYET MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:04:05 63.14
124 102 JOAQUÍN MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES Senior 01:04:10 63.06
125 89 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Vetera 01:04:21 62.88
126 135 RAMON PIJOAN DOMINGO BISBAL VERTICAL Vetera 01:04:47 62.46
127 11 ANA ARANA QUINTANA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:04:53 62.36
128 53 JOAQUIM FITA JUNYENT INDEPENDENT Master 01:04:55 62.34
129 223 RAUL MORENO ALFARO Vetera 01:04:56 62.31
130 21 VICTOR CALSO SOLIVA GEPS Vetera 01:05:19 61.95
131 216 JOANA BLANCO CASBOY Vetera 01:05:25 61.85
132 39 RAÚL DÍAZ CORRALES SENSE EQUIP Senior 01:05:27 61.82
133 112 JOSE MONJO CARRASCO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 01:05:28 61.80
134 15 LAIA BLESA BERNEDA Vetera 01:05:30 61.78
135 198 DANIEL LIÑAN Vetera 01:05:45 61.54
136 190 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION BLUE LINE VILANOVA Vetera 01:06:04 61.25
137 9 GABRIEL ANTÓN ROSADO Vetera 01:06:05 61.24
138 144 NARDA REYNA Senior 01:06:12 61.12
139 67 AGUSTÍN GONZALEZ ROSA Vetera 01:06:23 60.96
140 146 CARLOS RISQUEZ FERNANDEZ NO Senior 01:06:29 60.87
141 8 RAUL ANGUIS SANCHEZ C.A. ATLETESVNG Junior 01:06:30 60.85
142 170 SAIVANI E. SAURA SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT Master 01:07:05 60.32
143 163 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ Senior 01:07:47 59.70
144 209 MARTI DASTIS FONOLL DEL BARÇA Junior 01:08:05 59.44
145 84 ESTER JIMENEZ ORTEGA CIRSA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 01:08:07 59.41
146 199 RAQUEL FERRERAS Vetera 01:08:16 59.27
147 205 PAU ARRAZOLA RUIZ ATLETES VNG Vetera 01:08:18 59.25
148 97 DAVID MARQUINEZ JUAREZ BEERRUNNERS Vetera 01:08:27 59.11
149 60 ESTHER GARCIA GUTIERREZ TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:08:35 59.00
150 1 SANDRA ABAD OSUNA XINO-XANO'S TEAM Senior 01:08:47 58.83
151 120 STELLA OSTERHOFF RUNNING FOR GALGOS112 Senior 01:08:55 58.72
152 225 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ Master 01:09:02 58.62
153 159 TONI SANCHEZ LOZABO Vetera 01:09:12 58.48
154 68 MIQUEL GRAGERA MIKERUNNER Vetera 01:09:16 58.42
155 107 XAVIER MESTRE VENTURA Senior 01:09:19 58.37
156 10 ROBERT ANTONIO LATORRE Senior 01:09:21 58.34
157 51 ELENA FERNÁNDEZ SILVA Senior 01:09:23 58.31
158 217 MARC FUSTE TORRADES Senior 01:09:28 58.26
159 98 FERNANDO MARRA-LOPEZ PORTA Vetera 01:09:32 58.19
160 29 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO-XANO´S TEAM Vetera 01:09:35 58.15
161 27 ANTONIA CARDENAS A.E. XTERRARUN Master 01:09:39 58.09
162 188 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ Senior 01:09:43 58.04
163 82 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS ORTIGOS TRAIL Vetera 01:09:51 57.93
164 215 ALBERT MAS I TORRENTE Vetera 01:09:53 57.90
165 36 ENRIQUE DASTIS ALONSO REAL MADRID Vetera 01:10:13 57.63
166 85 DANIEL LAFUENTE Vetera 01:10:19 57.54
167 221 JESUS SOLAMANDO LARA Junior 01:10:45 57.20
168 210 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES EVASION Vetera 01:10:47 57.17
169 35 RICARD CUARTERO PEREZ Senior 01:11:02 56.97
170 140 JAVIER RAFAEL LINARES XINO-XANO'S TEAM Vetera 01:11:14 56.80
171 180 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 01:11:17 56.76
172 113 SÒNIA MONZONÍS PARRAMON Vetera 01:11:32 56.57
173 152 MARI CARME ROMERA ROMERO Vetera 01:11:38 56.49
174 116 ALEX MUNTANÉ GARABINA L'ALIANÇA Vetera 01:11:46 56.38
175 100 JAVIER MARTIN Vetera 01:12:08 56.10
176 137 GISELA PLANAS TORRAS GIMNAS RECORD Senior 01:12:23 55.90
177 203 GABRIEL LAGE PENA 100KM DC Junior 01:12:43 55.65
178 41 ENRIC DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ KIKERUN Senior 01:13:24 55.13
179 45 OLGA EMBID BRUGAT Vetera 01:13:26 55.10
180 77 YOLANDA IGLESIAS LOPEZ Vetera 01:13:55 54.74
181 222 YOLANDA VILLENA GIL Vetera 01:14:07 54.60
182 16 MERCE BONASTRE AEXTERRARUN Vetera 01:14:26 54.36
183 132 SANDRA PEREZ MARTINEZ A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:14:28 54.34
184 26 MONTSE CARBÓ GALIMANY BLUE EVASION Senior 01:15:26 53.64
185 22 REYES CALZADA BAU Vetera 01:15:34 53.55
186 125 INMA PARRAMON FARRAS Vetera 01:15:36 53.52
187 106 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ FILIRUN Senior 01:15:44 53.44
188 195 GERARD VIDAL HERNANDEZ FILIRUN Junior 01:15:45 53.42
189 143 ARACELI REDONDO FERNANDEZ Vetera 01:15:47 53.40
190 83 NOEMI JIMENEZ Vetera 01:16:30 52.89
191 42 OSCAR DOLZ Vetera 01:16:32 52.87
192 17 JORDI CALAF BACARDIT - Vetera 01:16:58 52.58
193 204 MONTSE FONOLL DEL BARÇA Vetera 01:20:22 50.35
194 168 ARNAU SANTACANA LACLAUSTRA Junior 01:21:06 49.90
195 211 SERGI ROCA PEDROS GRUP ROCA - RUNNING CLUB Junior 01:21:20 49.75
196 99 VERONICA MARTI PEREZ Senior 01:21:31 49.64
197 173 JORDI SERRANO GARRIDO Vetera 01:22:24 49.10
198 193 NAROA PLANAS DIAZ DEL BARÇA Senior 01:23:02 48.74
199 192 XAVIER PLANAS IVERN CONVERGENCIA Vetera 01:23:03 48.72
200 111 SUSANA MOLINA FRIAS KANGOO CLUB ENERGYAS BCN Vetera 01:23:20 48.55
201 33 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO Vetera 01:24:53 47.67
202 202 HELADI LAGE CANAL PENA 100KM DC Master 01:24:54 47.66
203 79 PURI IGLESIAS PRIETO Senior 01:25:15 47.47
204 115 RAÜL MUDARRA CARMONA Senior 01:25:43 47.21
205 187 SÍLVIA VILLALTA BOIX Senior 01:25:44 47.20
206 57 NADIA GARCIA GALLARDO Senior 01:26:20 46.87
207 58 JONNHY GARCIA GALLARDO Senior 01:26:21 46.86
208 197 MAURIZIO MERINI Master 01:28:56 45.50
209 129 DAVID PELEGRIN MARTIN LA MANZANILLA ES DOPING Senior 01:29:13 45.36
210 127 MERITXELL PEDROS GARRIDO GRUP ROCA RUUNING CLUB Vetera 01:34:20 42.89
211 148 ALBERT ROCA PEDROS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Junior 01:34:22 42.88
212 136 MARTA PINEDA MIRET CUBELLES Junior 01:34:34 42.79
213 110 ALBERT MIRET TORRENS RIBES Vetera 01:34:36 42.77
214 109 ESTHER MIRET TORRENS RIBES Vetera 01:34:42 42.73