04/09/2016 12:39:59 Cursa10km-LocalMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 153 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A.CANYELLES Vetera 00:43:13 100.00
2 96 SERGI LUQUE YUBERO CORNELLÀ ATLETIC Vetera 00:43:18 99.80
3 181 CARLOS TURMO MORENO KANDEVICO Vetera 00:44:00 98.23
4 130 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA Vetera 00:47:35 90.82
5 162 XAVI MIRU SANCHEZ PEREZ Master 00:49:49 86.75
6 171 NUNO SERRA Vetera 00:50:15 86.00
7 24 JOAQUIM CAÑELLAS LARRUY Junior 00:51:19 84.23
8 124 ASIER PARDO IGLESIAS Junior 00:52:31 82.29
9 7 DAVID ALVAREZ BCTEAM Vetera 00:53:12 81.25
10 76 CARLOS HERVERA TORRES PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 Senior 00:53:42 80.49
11 25 MIQUEL CAPARROS MATEOS C.B. ROQUETAS Senior 00:55:10 78.33
12 104 MANUEL MEMBRILLA RODRIGUEZ Vetera 00:55:35 77.76
13 174 GUILLEM SERRAS Senior 00:56:43 76.19
14 151 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MERINO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:57:42 74.89
15 126 JAUME PEDRO CARRERAS Senior 00:57:58 74.56
16 167 RAIMON SANS PRUNNERS Vetera 00:58:13 74.23
17 117 JUAN MANUEL OLIVARES ARAZOLA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 00:58:29 73.90
18 191 MARTIN YORLANO GIL Vetera 00:58:35 73.77
19 40 JOSE LUIS DIAZ DEL ROSAL Master 00:58:40 73.66
20 23 ENRIC CAÑELLAS BIBILONI Vetera 00:58:44 73.58
21 52 RAFEL FERRAN CABEZA Master 00:58:48 73.49
22 114 JESÚS MORÓN GÓMEZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:58:50 73.46
23 55 BERNAT GAISSER Senior 00:59:16 72.92
24 208 FRANCESC XAVIER BENAGES VALERA Vetera 00:59:26 72.71
25 64 GABRIEL GAVILÁN CABEZAS MADRID Vetera 01:00:03 71.98
26 128 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ Vetera 01:00:10 71.83
27 74 SERGI HERNANDEZ SIMON Senior 01:00:32 71.40
28 206 JEAN LUC RODRIGUEZ Master 01:00:51 71.02
29 141 FRANCISCO RAULET TORRES INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:01:04 70.78
30 78 CRISTIAN IGLESIAS PEREZ Senior 01:01:30 70.28
31 3 ALBERTO ALEO CORONADO PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Senior 01:01:52 69.86
32 37 JOSE ANTONIO LLONIS DELGADO Vetera 01:02:24 69.27
33 176 JESUS SOLANA ARCEGA Vetera 01:02:46 68.86
34 49 JACINTO FERNANDEZ BUITRAGO EVASION VILANOVA Master 01:02:47 68.84
35 62 JORDI GARRIGÓ SIDERA TRESKA Senior 01:03:21 68.22
36 119 JORDI ORTEGA Senior 01:03:59 67.54
37 53 JOAQUIM FITA JUNYENT INDEPENDENT Master 01:04:55 66.58
38 39 RAÚL DÍAZ CORRALES SENSE EQUIP Senior 01:05:27 66.03
39 112 JOSE MONJO CARRASCO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 01:05:28 66.01
40 198 DANIEL LIÑAN Vetera 01:05:45 65.73
41 67 AGUSTÍN GONZALEZ ROSA Vetera 01:06:23 65.11
42 163 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ Senior 01:07:47 63.76
43 209 MARTI DASTIS FONOLL DEL BARÇA Junior 01:08:05 63.48
44 205 PAU ARRAZOLA RUIZ ATLETES VNG Vetera 01:08:18 63.28
45 217 MARC FUSTE TORRADES Senior 01:09:28 62.22
46 36 ENRIQUE DASTIS ALONSO REAL MADRID Vetera 01:10:13 61.56
47 113 SÒNIA MONZONÍS PARRAMON Vetera 01:11:32 60.42
48 41 ENRIC DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ KIKERUN Senior 01:13:24 58.89
49 42 OSCAR DOLZ Vetera 01:16:32 56.47
50 17 JORDI CALAF BACARDIT - Vetera 01:16:58 56.16
51 168 ARNAU SANTACANA LACLAUSTRA Junior 01:21:06 53.29
52 192 XAVIER PLANAS IVERN CONVERGENCIA Vetera 01:23:03 52.04
53 115 RAÜL MUDARRA CARMONA Senior 01:25:43 50.43