04/09/2016 12:39:58 Cursa10km-Masculina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 142 ANTONIO REDONDO COBACHO ATLETES VNG Vetera 00:40:28 100.00
2 166 XAVI SÁNCHEZ VICENTE UEC ANOIA Vetera 00:40:37 99.61
3 179 LLUIS TORT FELIU ULTRAJAM Senior 00:41:24 97.74
4 101 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:42:30 95.19
5 50 JAVI FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MONISTROL RUNNING Senior 00:42:55 94.28
6 153 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A.CANYELLES Vetera 00:43:13 93.63
7 96 SERGI LUQUE YUBERO CORNELLÀ ATLETIC Vetera 00:43:18 93.44
8 181 CARLOS TURMO MORENO KANDEVICO Vetera 00:44:00 91.97
9 220 XAVIER GIL AYARZAGÜENA Senior 00:44:16 91.42
10 65 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:44:26 91.07
11 71 PERE GUINOVART CALLEJON PENYA TAURINA D'ALBARICOQUE Master 00:44:31 90.90
12 177 DAVID SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:44:44 90.44
13 30 ORIOL CASTELLS MILLET CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA Vetera 00:45:14 89.46
14 219 JAUME ESCOFET OLIVER Vetera 00:46:11 87.61
15 31 DANIEL CENTELLES MARTÍNEZ TODOVERTICAL+ Senior 00:46:13 87.55
16 185 IGNASI VILAJOSANA MARTI MONISTROL RUNNING Senior 00:46:59 86.14
17 130 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA Vetera 00:47:35 85.03
18 160 AMADOR SANCHEZ MARCOS C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:48:55 82.70
19 162 XAVI MIRU SANCHEZ PEREZ Master 00:49:49 81.22
20 182 JOAN TUTUSAUS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES Vetera 00:49:55 81.07
21 95 SERGIO HERNAN LUNA INDIVIDUAL Senior 00:50:08 80.71
22 171 NUNO SERRA Vetera 00:50:15 80.52
23 169 ALFONSO SANTOS TAPIA Senior 00:50:17 80.48
24 66 EMILIO GONZALEZ CABELLO Master 00:51:05 79.20
25 24 JOAQUIM CAÑELLAS LARRUY Junior 00:51:19 78.86
26 145 ANTONIO RIBELL GRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:51:29 78.59
27 214 MANU NAVARRO CAN MERCADER Senior 00:51:58 77.86
28 124 ASIER PARDO IGLESIAS Junior 00:52:31 77.05
29 155 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA Senior 00:52:43 76.76
30 178 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU MAD TEAM Vetera 00:52:51 76.55
31 184 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA FILIRUN Senior 00:53:03 76.27
32 183 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO Master 00:53:07 76.18
33 7 DAVID ALVAREZ BCTEAM Vetera 00:53:12 76.07
34 59 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA COMECOCOS RUNNERS Vetera 00:53:18 75.91
35 123 PERE PAGÈS CAÑELLAS INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:53:23 75.79
36 18 JOAN CALLEJON BOQUERA A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 00:53:25 75.76
37 80 JOAN INÉS CONDE Vetera 00:53:27 75.71
38 76 CARLOS HERVERA TORRES PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 Senior 00:53:42 75.36
39 25 MIQUEL CAPARROS MATEOS C.B. ROQUETAS Senior 00:55:10 73.34
40 104 MANUEL MEMBRILLA RODRIGUEZ Vetera 00:55:35 72.80
41 20 JUAN CALLEJÓN LOPEZ Vetera 00:55:36 72.77
42 19 LUIS CALLEJON LOPEZ Vetera 00:55:38 72.74
43 133 ÀNGEL PEREZ SANCHEZ Senior 00:55:56 72.35
44 224 IVAN CAROL VENDRELL Senior 00:55:57 72.32
45 218 XAVIER TUSQUETS AZNAREZ Vetera 00:56:15 71.94
46 61 JUAN JOSE GARCIA VARGAS CLUB ATLESTIMO VILANOVA I LA GELTRU Master 00:56:35 71.51
47 174 GUILLEM SERRAS Senior 00:56:43 71.34
48 5 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 00:57:14 70.71
49 196 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ XTERRA Vetera 00:57:30 70.36
50 69 ALEX GRIÑÓ ENRIQUEZ Vetera 00:57:32 70.34
51 47 ALBERT ESCRICHE NEVER RUN ALONE Vetera 00:57:34 70.28
52 151 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MERINO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:57:42 70.12
53 126 JAUME PEDRO CARRERAS Senior 00:57:58 69.81
54 167 RAIMON SANS PRUNNERS Vetera 00:58:13 69.50
55 194 JOAN VENTURA UZEDA Vetera 00:58:17 69.43
56 117 JUAN MANUEL OLIVARES ARAZOLA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 00:58:29 69.19
57 191 MARTIN YORLANO GIL Vetera 00:58:35 69.07
58 56 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO'S TEAM Vetera 00:58:37 69.03
59 201 JORDI MORENO VILLANUEVA XINO-XANO TEAM Senior 00:58:38 69.01
60 40 JOSE LUIS DIAZ DEL ROSAL Master 00:58:40 68.96
61 121 JESÚS OTERO MORTE Senior 00:58:42 68.93
62 23 ENRIC CAÑELLAS BIBILONI Vetera 00:58:44 68.89
63 172 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLSTRAIL Vetera 00:58:47 68.83
64 52 RAFEL FERRAN CABEZA Master 00:58:48 68.81
65 114 JESÚS MORÓN GÓMEZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:58:50 68.78
66 139 RUBEN PUJOL ALVAREZ Vetera 00:58:53 68.72
67 81 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:58:56 68.67
68 94 TONI LOZANO ESCRIBANO BICIATS DEL GARRAF Vetera 00:59:01 68.57
69 43 PAU DURAN VILA CLUB NATACIO SITGES Vetera 00:59:03 68.53
70 6 RAUL ALTAMIRANO SALMERON Vetera 00:59:04 68.51
71 34 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 00:59:05 68.49
72 165 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SILES -- Senior 00:59:08 68.42
73 108 JORDI MIGALLON SANDOVAL Vetera 00:59:11 68.38
74 72 XAVI GUIRAO CARRASCO Vetera 00:59:15 68.29
75 55 BERNAT GAISSER Senior 00:59:16 68.27
76 208 FRANCESC XAVIER BENAGES VALERA Vetera 00:59:26 68.08
77 2 XAVIER ALBA CREUS Vetera 00:59:41 67.81
78 32 ALBERT CIRERA HERNANDEZ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:59:54 67.56
79 73 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA Vetera 00:59:58 67.48
80 150 JUAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MASQUES SANT ANDREU Master 01:00:01 67.43
81 64 GABRIEL GAVILÁN CABEZAS MADRID Vetera 01:00:03 67.39
82 138 XAVIER POL SERRA Vetera 01:00:08 67.29
83 128 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ Vetera 01:00:10 67.25
84 28 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT Master 01:00:12 67.23
85 122 PEDRO PACHÓN Vetera 01:00:22 67.02
86 75 VICENÇ HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 01:00:30 66.89
87 74 SERGI HERNANDEZ SIMON Senior 01:00:32 66.85
88 207 ANDREAS REIMANN Vetera 01:00:40 66.69
89 186 DANIEL VILAMITJANA PARELLADA Vetera 01:00:50 66.52
90 206 JEAN LUC RODRIGUEZ Master 01:00:51 66.50
91 161 JUAN SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ Vetera 01:00:55 66.43
92 103 RAMÓN MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ Vetera 01:00:56 66.40
93 141 FRANCISCO RAULET TORRES INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:01:04 66.27
94 87 MIGUEL LÁZARO FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI Vetera 01:01:08 66.18
95 48 ALBERTO ESTEBAN BEJARANO EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:01:24 65.91
96 78 CRISTIAN IGLESIAS PEREZ Senior 01:01:30 65.80
97 54 JESUS FOLGUEIRA SIERRA Master 01:01:38 65.66
98 213 PABLO ARRIZABALAGA Vetera 01:01:49 65.45
99 3 ALBERTO ALEO CORONADO PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Senior 01:01:52 65.41
100 37 JOSE ANTONIO LLONIS DELGADO Vetera 01:02:24 64.85
101 46 PERE ESCOFET OLIVER Vetera 01:02:39 64.59
102 176 JESUS SOLANA ARCEGA Vetera 01:02:46 64.47
103 49 JACINTO FERNANDEZ BUITRAGO EVASION VILANOVA Master 01:02:47 64.45
104 175 MATTHEW SLAUGHTER Vetera 01:02:54 64.33
105 62 JORDI GARRIGÓ SIDERA TRESKA Senior 01:03:21 63.87
106 131 LORENZO PÈREZ HARO AGRUPACIÒN PEGASO Master 01:03:26 63.79
107 157 RICARD SALA PAU Vetera 01:03:35 63.64
108 119 JORDI ORTEGA Senior 01:03:59 63.23
109 4 JULIÀ ALLED PAYET MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:04:05 63.14
110 102 JOAQUÍN MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES Senior 01:04:10 63.06
111 89 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Vetera 01:04:21 62.88
112 135 RAMON PIJOAN DOMINGO BISBAL VERTICAL Vetera 01:04:47 62.46
113 53 JOAQUIM FITA JUNYENT INDEPENDENT Master 01:04:55 62.34
114 223 RAUL MORENO ALFARO Vetera 01:04:56 62.31
115 21 VICTOR CALSO SOLIVA GEPS Vetera 01:05:19 61.95
116 39 RAÚL DÍAZ CORRALES SENSE EQUIP Senior 01:05:27 61.82
117 112 JOSE MONJO CARRASCO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 01:05:28 61.80
118 198 DANIEL LIÑAN Vetera 01:05:45 61.54
119 9 GABRIEL ANTÓN ROSADO Vetera 01:06:05 61.24
120 67 AGUSTÍN GONZALEZ ROSA Vetera 01:06:23 60.96
121 146 CARLOS RISQUEZ FERNANDEZ NO Senior 01:06:29 60.87
122 8 RAUL ANGUIS SANCHEZ C.A. ATLETESVNG Junior 01:06:30 60.85
123 163 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ Senior 01:07:47 59.70
124 209 MARTI DASTIS FONOLL DEL BARÇA Junior 01:08:05 59.44
125 205 PAU ARRAZOLA RUIZ ATLETES VNG Vetera 01:08:18 59.25
126 97 DAVID MARQUINEZ JUAREZ BEERRUNNERS Vetera 01:08:27 59.11
127 225 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ Master 01:09:02 58.62
128 159 TONI SANCHEZ LOZABO Vetera 01:09:12 58.48
129 68 MIQUEL GRAGERA MIKERUNNER Vetera 01:09:16 58.42
130 107 XAVIER MESTRE VENTURA Senior 01:09:19 58.37
131 10 ROBERT ANTONIO LATORRE Senior 01:09:21 58.34
132 217 MARC FUSTE TORRADES Senior 01:09:28 58.26
133 98 FERNANDO MARRA-LOPEZ PORTA Vetera 01:09:32 58.19
134 29 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO-XANO´S TEAM Vetera 01:09:35 58.15
135 188 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ Senior 01:09:43 58.04
136 82 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS ORTIGOS TRAIL Vetera 01:09:51 57.93
137 215 ALBERT MAS I TORRENTE Vetera 01:09:53 57.90
138 36 ENRIQUE DASTIS ALONSO REAL MADRID Vetera 01:10:13 57.63
139 85 DANIEL LAFUENTE Vetera 01:10:19 57.54
140 221 JESUS SOLAMANDO LARA Junior 01:10:45 57.20
141 210 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES EVASION Vetera 01:10:47 57.17
142 35 RICARD CUARTERO PEREZ Senior 01:11:02 56.97
143 140 JAVIER RAFAEL LINARES XINO-XANO'S TEAM Vetera 01:11:14 56.80
144 113 SÒNIA MONZONÍS PARRAMON Vetera 01:11:32 56.57
145 116 ALEX MUNTANÉ GARABINA L'ALIANÇA Vetera 01:11:46 56.38
146 100 JAVIER MARTIN Vetera 01:12:08 56.10
147 203 GABRIEL LAGE PENA 100KM DC Junior 01:12:43 55.65
148 41 ENRIC DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ KIKERUN Senior 01:13:24 55.13
149 195 GERARD VIDAL HERNANDEZ FILIRUN Junior 01:15:45 53.42
150 42 OSCAR DOLZ Vetera 01:16:32 52.87
151 17 JORDI CALAF BACARDIT - Vetera 01:16:58 52.58
152 168 ARNAU SANTACANA LACLAUSTRA Junior 01:21:06 49.90
153 211 SERGI ROCA PEDROS GRUP ROCA - RUNNING CLUB Junior 01:21:20 49.75
154 173 JORDI SERRANO GARRIDO Vetera 01:22:24 49.10
155 192 XAVIER PLANAS IVERN CONVERGENCIA Vetera 01:23:03 48.72
156 202 HELADI LAGE CANAL PENA 100KM DC Master 01:24:54 47.66
157 115 RAÜL MUDARRA CARMONA Senior 01:25:43 47.21
158 58 JONNHY GARCIA GALLARDO Senior 01:26:21 46.86
159 197 MAURIZIO MERINI Master 01:28:56 45.50
160 129 DAVID PELEGRIN MARTIN LA MANZANILLA ES DOPING Senior 01:29:13 45.36
161 148 ALBERT ROCA PEDROS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Junior 01:34:22 42.88
162 110 ALBERT MIRET TORRENS RIBES Vetera 01:34:36 42.77