04/09/2016 12:39:59 Cursa10km-VeteraMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 142 ANTONIO REDONDO COBACHO ATLETES VNG Vetera 00:40:28 100.00
2 166 XAVI SÁNCHEZ VICENTE UEC ANOIA Vetera 00:40:37 99.61
3 153 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A.CANYELLES Vetera 00:43:13 93.63
4 96 SERGI LUQUE YUBERO CORNELLÀ ATLETIC Vetera 00:43:18 93.44
5 181 CARLOS TURMO MORENO KANDEVICO Vetera 00:44:00 91.97
6 30 ORIOL CASTELLS MILLET CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA Vetera 00:45:14 89.46
7 219 JAUME ESCOFET OLIVER Vetera 00:46:11 87.61
8 130 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA Vetera 00:47:35 85.03
9 160 AMADOR SANCHEZ MARCOS C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:48:55 82.70
10 182 JOAN TUTUSAUS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES Vetera 00:49:55 81.07
11 171 NUNO SERRA Vetera 00:50:15 80.52
12 145 ANTONIO RIBELL GRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 00:51:29 78.59
13 178 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU MAD TEAM Vetera 00:52:51 76.55
14 7 DAVID ALVAREZ BCTEAM Vetera 00:53:12 76.07
15 59 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA COMECOCOS RUNNERS Vetera 00:53:18 75.91
16 123 PERE PAGÈS CAÑELLAS INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:53:23 75.79
17 80 JOAN INÉS CONDE Vetera 00:53:27 75.71
18 104 MANUEL MEMBRILLA RODRIGUEZ Vetera 00:55:35 72.80
19 20 JUAN CALLEJÓN LOPEZ Vetera 00:55:36 72.77
20 19 LUIS CALLEJON LOPEZ Vetera 00:55:38 72.74
21 218 XAVIER TUSQUETS AZNAREZ Vetera 00:56:15 71.94
22 5 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 00:57:14 70.71
23 196 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ XTERRA Vetera 00:57:30 70.36
24 69 ALEX GRIÑÓ ENRIQUEZ Vetera 00:57:32 70.34
25 47 ALBERT ESCRICHE NEVER RUN ALONE Vetera 00:57:34 70.28
26 151 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MERINO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:57:42 70.12
27 167 RAIMON SANS PRUNNERS Vetera 00:58:13 69.50
28 194 JOAN VENTURA UZEDA Vetera 00:58:17 69.43
29 117 JUAN MANUEL OLIVARES ARAZOLA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 00:58:29 69.19
30 191 MARTIN YORLANO GIL Vetera 00:58:35 69.07
31 56 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO'S TEAM Vetera 00:58:37 69.03
32 23 ENRIC CAÑELLAS BIBILONI Vetera 00:58:44 68.89
33 172 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLSTRAIL Vetera 00:58:47 68.83
34 114 JESÚS MORÓN GÓMEZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 00:58:50 68.78
35 139 RUBEN PUJOL ALVAREZ Vetera 00:58:53 68.72
36 81 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:58:56 68.67
37 94 TONI LOZANO ESCRIBANO BICIATS DEL GARRAF Vetera 00:59:01 68.57
38 43 PAU DURAN VILA CLUB NATACIO SITGES Vetera 00:59:03 68.53
39 6 RAUL ALTAMIRANO SALMERON Vetera 00:59:04 68.51
40 34 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 00:59:05 68.49
41 108 JORDI MIGALLON SANDOVAL Vetera 00:59:11 68.38
42 72 XAVI GUIRAO CARRASCO Vetera 00:59:15 68.29
43 208 FRANCESC XAVIER BENAGES VALERA Vetera 00:59:26 68.08
44 2 XAVIER ALBA CREUS Vetera 00:59:41 67.81
45 32 ALBERT CIRERA HERNANDEZ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 00:59:54 67.56
46 73 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA Vetera 00:59:58 67.48
47 64 GABRIEL GAVILÁN CABEZAS MADRID Vetera 01:00:03 67.39
48 138 XAVIER POL SERRA Vetera 01:00:08 67.29
49 128 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ Vetera 01:00:10 67.25
50 122 PEDRO PACHÓN Vetera 01:00:22 67.02
51 75 VICENÇ HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 01:00:30 66.89
52 207 ANDREAS REIMANN Vetera 01:00:40 66.69
53 186 DANIEL VILAMITJANA PARELLADA Vetera 01:00:50 66.52
54 161 JUAN SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ Vetera 01:00:55 66.43
55 103 RAMÓN MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ Vetera 01:00:56 66.40
56 141 FRANCISCO RAULET TORRES INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:01:04 66.27
57 87 MIGUEL LÁZARO FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI Vetera 01:01:08 66.18
58 213 PABLO ARRIZABALAGA Vetera 01:01:49 65.45
59 37 JOSE ANTONIO LLONIS DELGADO Vetera 01:02:24 64.85
60 46 PERE ESCOFET OLIVER Vetera 01:02:39 64.59
61 176 JESUS SOLANA ARCEGA Vetera 01:02:46 64.47
62 175 MATTHEW SLAUGHTER Vetera 01:02:54 64.33
63 157 RICARD SALA PAU Vetera 01:03:35 63.64
64 4 JULIÀ ALLED PAYET MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:04:05 63.14
65 89 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Vetera 01:04:21 62.88
66 135 RAMON PIJOAN DOMINGO BISBAL VERTICAL Vetera 01:04:47 62.46
67 223 RAUL MORENO ALFARO Vetera 01:04:56 62.31
68 21 VICTOR CALSO SOLIVA GEPS Vetera 01:05:19 61.95
69 112 JOSE MONJO CARRASCO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 01:05:28 61.80
70 198 DANIEL LIÑAN Vetera 01:05:45 61.54
71 9 GABRIEL ANTÓN ROSADO Vetera 01:06:05 61.24
72 67 AGUSTÍN GONZALEZ ROSA Vetera 01:06:23 60.96
73 205 PAU ARRAZOLA RUIZ ATLETES VNG Vetera 01:08:18 59.25
74 97 DAVID MARQUINEZ JUAREZ BEERRUNNERS Vetera 01:08:27 59.11
75 159 TONI SANCHEZ LOZABO Vetera 01:09:12 58.48
76 68 MIQUEL GRAGERA MIKERUNNER Vetera 01:09:16 58.42
77 98 FERNANDO MARRA-LOPEZ PORTA Vetera 01:09:32 58.19
78 29 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO-XANO´S TEAM Vetera 01:09:35 58.15
79 82 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS ORTIGOS TRAIL Vetera 01:09:51 57.93
80 215 ALBERT MAS I TORRENTE Vetera 01:09:53 57.90
81 36 ENRIQUE DASTIS ALONSO REAL MADRID Vetera 01:10:13 57.63
82 85 DANIEL LAFUENTE Vetera 01:10:19 57.54
83 210 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES EVASION Vetera 01:10:47 57.17
84 140 JAVIER RAFAEL LINARES XINO-XANO'S TEAM Vetera 01:11:14 56.80
85 113 SÒNIA MONZONÍS PARRAMON Vetera 01:11:32 56.57
86 116 ALEX MUNTANÉ GARABINA L'ALIANÇA Vetera 01:11:46 56.38
87 100 JAVIER MARTIN Vetera 01:12:08 56.10
88 42 OSCAR DOLZ Vetera 01:16:32 52.87
89 17 JORDI CALAF BACARDIT - Vetera 01:16:58 52.58
90 173 JORDI SERRANO GARRIDO Vetera 01:22:24 49.10
91 192 XAVIER PLANAS IVERN CONVERGENCIA Vetera 01:23:03 48.72
92 110 ALBERT MIRET TORRENS RIBES Vetera 01:34:36 42.77