04/09/2016 12:39:59 Cursa22km-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 316 GIL LOPEZ DOMENECH RUNNBIKES Senior 02:03:14 100.00
2 330 JOSEP MORALES LOPEZ Junior 02:04:34 98.93
3 318 CARLOS MANTERO MARTINEZ TIULATRAIL Senior 02:05:00 98.59
4 309 MANUEL LARA PASCUAL Senior 02:09:55 94.86
5 369 JAUME SOLER SERRANO Vetera 02:10:40 94.31
6 282 CARLOS DELGADO GARCIA C.C.TRUJILLO Senior 02:12:37 92.92
7 376 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ BUENO MONISTROL RUNNING Senior 02:16:07 90.53
8 281 ADRIAN DE LA RUBIA Senior 02:21:08 87.31
9 285 JAUME FERRANDO SANCHEZ BUTIRUNNERS Vetera 02:23:54 85.64
10 253 SANTI ALCARAZ XTERRA Vetera 02:24:13 85.45
11 274 GISELA CARRIÓN BERTRAN Junior 02:24:26 85.32
12 313 DAVID LÓPEZ CALDERÓN Vetera 02:24:54 85.05
13 341 CARLOS OTERO TELLO COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 02:25:35 84.65
14 268 AGUSTIN CACERES HERNANDEZ Senior 02:25:36 84.63
15 334 MANUEL NEVADO GIRALDO BEERS RUNNERS CUNIT Vetera 02:25:50 84.50
16 375 JORDI SANCHEZ SANCHEZ FILIRUN Senior 02:26:07 84.34
17 365 JORDI SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 02:26:30 84.12
18 260 JORDI BALDRICH HOQUEITEAM Vetera 02:26:31 84.11
19 327 JORDI MOGINO MARTINEZ Vetera 02:27:16 83.68
20 308 STANISLAV KMEC Vetera 02:27:21 83.64
21 307 SERGI JANSÀ VAL Junior 02:27:25 83.59
22 306 ALBERT JANSÀ SANCHO A.E.TALAIA Senior 02:27:28 83.56
23 323 JAVIER MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZ JARRIBU Vetera 02:28:10 83.17
24 264 JOSE MARIA BEA GONZALEZ C.A. ATLETESVNG Senior 02:29:14 82.57
25 374 REGINA CARNÉ VALADÉS CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:29:31 82.42
26 336 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 02:29:52 82.23
27 304 JOSE HIDALGO GONZALEZ CLUB ATLETISME REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL Vetera 02:30:37 81.82
28 291 LINO GANADO HUERTA ESPAI TRAIL-XTERRA Vetera 02:32:20 80.90
29 370 FERNANDO MANSILLA PEREZ Senior 02:33:17 80.40
30 277 ADRIÀ COLOMER FORTUNY ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 02:34:05 79.98
31 367 ADRIAN VELLARINO LOPEZ Junior 02:35:19 79.35
32 360 DIEGO SANSON SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM Master 02:37:22 78.31
33 293 JORGE GARCÍA CAMUÑAS CXC Vetera 02:38:08 77.93
34 373 DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZ PENEDES MARITIM Senior 02:38:36 77.70
35 345 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO Vetera 02:39:30 77.26
36 269 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA BEERS RUNNERS CUNIT Senior 02:39:42 77.17
37 351 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE Senior 02:40:01 77.01
38 359 MONTSE SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ ARALE RUNNERS Senior 02:40:40 76.70
39 275 XAVI CASTANY GONZÁLEZ ARALE RUNNERS Senior 02:40:42 76.68
40 328 FRANCESC MONDEJAR Vetera 02:41:13 76.44
41 340 JORDI OSSO REBULL ESPARTANOS Vetera 02:41:52 76.14
42 348 VICTOR RIVERA CRESPO NO Senior 02:43:01 75.60
43 353 JORDI ROMERO LA MANZANILLA ES DOPING Senior 02:43:13 75.51
44 295 SEBASTIÁN GARCÍA CORCHUELO Senior 02:43:14 75.49
45 283 DIEGO DOLDERER Senior 02:43:43 75.27
46 259 ALEJANDRO BAJO VARGAS XTERRA Senior 02:45:46 74.35
47 362 MARIO SEBASTIAN SÁNCHEZ C.E. PENEDES MARITIM Senior 02:45:48 74.33
48 333 DAVID NAVARRO ALBET Vetera 02:46:20 74.09
49 344 EDUARD PEREZ MARTINEZ MONISTROL RUNNING Junior 02:48:21 73.20
50 294 TONI GARCIA CHERTA ESPORTIU RIBETÀ Senior 02:48:47 73.02
51 301 GORGO GONGORA JIMENEZ RIBES RUNNERS Senior 02:48:49 73.00
52 312 ANDREU LÓPEZ ANADÓN ATLETES VNG Master 02:50:06 72.45
53 346 GEMMA RAVENTÓS PUJOL Vetera 02:51:22 71.92
54 267 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMENECH Master 02:51:23 71.91
55 266 JUAN PEDRO BORREGO ROMERO SPORT-VNG Vetera 02:52:53 71.28
56 358 SERGIO SALA ALONSO Vetera 02:53:24 71.07
57 292 CHUS GARCÍA ATLETISMO CREIXELL Vetera 02:54:09 70.76
58 315 ARACELI LOPEZ DEL VALLE Vetera 02:55:49 70.09
59 273 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE Vetera 02:55:52 70.07
60 288 JUAN JOSÉ FIGUEROLA CABALLERO XINO XANO'S TEAM Senior 02:56:02 70.00
61 361 ALBERT SANTOS Vetera 02:58:14 69.15
62 364 SANTIAGO SERRANO LEDO Vetera 02:58:16 69.13
63 256 JUAN RAMON AMILLO JIMENEZ Master 03:01:49 67.78
64 329 FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTOYA LOPEZ Vetera 03:03:23 67.20
65 261 MANEL BAS CORREDORS.CAT Vetera 03:03:47 67.06
66 263 ALEX BAUSELLS JEREZ ERLI4EVER Senior 03:04:01 66.97
67 350 GUSTAU RODRIGO GONZALEZ ERLI4EVER Vetera 03:04:08 66.93
68 325 SERGIO MARTÍNEZ LEÓN Senior 03:05:42 66.36
69 303 GERONIMO HERCULES ACOSTA RUNNBIKES Senior 03:06:18 66.15
70 300 RICARD GARCIA ORCERA Vetera 03:07:31 65.72
71 271 VICTOR CAÑAVERAS LORCA Senior 03:07:49 65.62
72 319 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA Master 03:09:21 65.08
73 302 SERGIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Senior 03:10:09 64.81
74 314 ANTONIO LÓPEZ CÁRDENAS Master 03:10:13 64.78
75 352 JONATHAN RODRÍGUEZ PINEDA CLUB HANDBOL VILANOVA Senior 03:10:54 64.56
76 320 JOSE ANTONIO MARTA PALOMINO TECNIRUNNER Vetera 03:11:02 64.51
77 311 TONI LINARES Senior 03:13:02 63.84
78 252 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES AE. TALAIA Vetera 03:14:07 63.49
79 280 ALBERTO DE LA HABA MARTÍNEZ Senior 03:14:23 63.40
80 354 ANTONIO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ Vetera 03:14:25 63.39
81 276 MARIBEL CERDÀ HERNANDEZ Senior 03:14:32 63.35
82 284 ORIOL FABREGAT ARNAL Senior 03:14:34 63.34
83 322 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ Vetera 03:16:32 62.70
84 332 JAVIER NAVALES JIMENEZ XINO-XANO´S TEAM Vetera 03:16:36 62.68
85 279 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL Vetera 03:16:55 62.58
86 254 JOAN ALCARAZ TORRES Senior 03:17:09 62.51
87 251 JAVIER AGUADO EXPÓSITO Vetera 03:17:12 62.50
88 317 GONZALO LÓPEZ SILLERO Vetera 03:17:56 62.26
89 335 DANIEL NOVA FERRÁNDIZ JO CORRO PER Senior 03:18:20 62.13
90 272 PABLO CARRELERO SAIZ C.E. PENEDES MARITIM Vetera 03:19:22 61.81
91 372 CARSTEN PETER Vetera 03:22:35 60.83
92 355 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG Vetera 03:22:38 60.82
93 305 ANTONIO HUESO VILLACRECES MILAGROS RUNNING Vetera 03:22:42 60.80
94 366 JOAN VALLE DÁVILA INDEPENDENT Senior 03:24:38 60.22
95 255 ROGER ALÒS PORTILLO LA MANZANILLA ES DOPING Senior 03:28:32 59.10
96 258 IÑAKI AVILÉS DE DIEGO BEER RUNNERS CUNIT Vetera 03:29:46 58.75
97 331 JORDI MORENO GARCIA INDEPENDENT Vetera 03:30:56 58.42
98 343 MARTA PEREZ HOQUEITEAM Vetera 03:35:30 57.19
99 321 MANEL MARTIN MARIN ESTEM DE TORNADA Vetera 03:38:48 56.32
100 297 LUIS GARCÍA LUZÓN GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Senior 03:44:28 54.90
101 349 JOSEP LLUÍS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 03:44:31 54.89
102 363 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA GRUPO ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 03:44:37 54.87
103 278 ANGEL CUERPO ROMERO Vetera 03:45:58 54.54
104 357 XAVI SAEZ GALINDO C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 03:46:03 54.52
105 371 BARTOMEU PEREZ CHINCHILLA XTERRA Vetera 03:46:09 54.49
106 326 ISA MESA MANSO Vetera 03:46:11 54.49
107 296 SERGI GARCIA LOPEZ A.E XTERRARUN Vetera 03:46:52 54.32
108 287 CLAUDIA ANDREA FIDALGO SANCHEZ Vetera 03:48:44 53.88
109 339 FELIX OORTHUIS PENYA RIBES Master 03:48:46 53.87
110 289 RICCARDO FOZZATO Senior 03:53:28 52.79
111 286 OSCAR FERRE PEREZ DELTA BTT Senior 03:57:42 51.85
112 299 JORDI GARCIA MUÑOZ HOSTA Vetera 03:58:31 51.67
113 338 XEC OLIVER HOSTA Vetera 03:58:34 51.66
114 337 ANNA OLIVAR Master 04:03:40 50.58
115 265 ADAM BENAGES NOZAL Vetera 04:07:27 49.80
116 324 MANUEL MARTÍNEZ HOY MADTEAM Master 04:12:24 48.83
117 298 PEDRO GARCIA MENA INDEPENDIENTE Vetera 04:24:47 46.54