10/04/2016 14:12:22 LaCursa-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 223 FERRAN SAMPERE SALOMO FOUR FACTORS Senior 01:54:52 100.00
2 100 XAVIER OLIVELLA I CLOTET RATPENAT Senior 02:04:19 92.39
3 82 XEVI GUINOVART MARQUES AESG Vetera 02:05:48 91.31
4 224 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE UECANOIA Vetera 02:07:59 89.75
5 149 FRANC OLIVE MARTI VO2/SURAL Senior 02:09:38 88.60
6 197 JOAN MORERA ROVIRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 02:10:39 87.92
7 144 ERIC LLAURADÓ ORTIZ TRAINING TRAIL TEAM Senior 02:11:33 87.32
8 123 JAUME SOLER SERRANO HAGLÖFS Vetera 02:12:24 86.75
9 75 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA Senior 02:18:16 83.08
10 227 PASCAL GRENET Vetera 02:18:59 82.64
11 91 DAVID LÓPEZ CALDERÓN Senior 02:19:02 82.62
12 150 JUAN PARTE FERNÁNDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL Senior 02:23:02 80.31
13 205 JAUME CUSINÉ DOMÈNECH CEP Senior 02:23:23 80.11
14 98 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ Vetera 02:24:10 79.68
15 85 CARLOS HITOS CARMONA TRIBANDA RUNNERS Senior 02:25:20 79.04
16 130 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ XTERRA Vetera 02:25:53 78.74
17 102 JORDI PARETAS PARETAS C.E.S Senior 02:26:08 78.61
18 93 FERNANDO MANSILLA PEREZ Senior 02:26:47 78.25
19 106 MARC PUJOL GARRIDO Senior 02:27:01 78.13
20 31 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ TIULATRAIL Senior 02:28:10 77.53
21 23 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER TAMBEACH GARRAF Senior 02:28:41 77.26
22 141 XAVIER GASULL CONESA INDEPENDENT Master 02:29:05 77.05
23 136 REGINA CARNE VALADES CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:29:39 76.75
24 215 JOSEP SERRANO RAMÍREZ Vetera 02:29:51 76.66
25 78 JOAN GÓMEZ MERINO CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILANOVA Vetera 02:29:58 76.59
26 175 SISCU LEON CANOVAS SEDENTARI Vetera 02:30:36 76.27
27 202 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS SERQUI Senior 02:30:44 76.21
28 211 LLUÍS SALCEDO BENEDICTO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 02:31:16 75.93
29 148 JOAN MARC OLARIA ROLDAN Senior 02:31:56 75.61
30 214 JORDI GINES PUERTAS Vetera 02:32:00 75.57
31 109 JORGE RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA CA ATLETESVNG Vetera 02:32:10 75.49
32 133 BERNARDO AVILA GARCIA BICIS DEL GARRAF Vetera 02:32:13 75.46
33 24 TONI LARA MURILLO AL PUTO TOPE Vetera 02:32:26 75.36
34 74 URI FERRANDO BICIATS DEL GARRAF Senior 02:32:40 75.24
35 59 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 02:33:04 75.04
36 41 DAVID PEÑA DIAZ Vetera 02:33:16 74.95
37 196 ISAAC GRIMA SIGALAT Senior 02:33:20 74.91
38 12 ALBERT DUOCASTELLA VALL Sub23 02:33:22 74.89
39 199 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM Master 02:33:39 74.75
40 7 MIQUEL CUSINÉ CARBONELL FALCONS DE VILAFRANCA Senior 02:33:47 74.69
41 183 KAJOL VILADRICH PONS Junior 02:34:07 74.53
42 208 ANICETO MIGUEL VECILLA Vetera 02:34:13 74.48
43 201 ENRIC VILELLA Vetera 02:35:22 73.93
44 108 TONI RODES ARTIGAS Vetera 02:35:48 73.73
45 184 JAVIER CAMPOS CANAS C.A. VILADECANS Master 02:35:53 73.69
46 38 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE Vetera 02:36:10 73.56
47 44 JOSEP RAMON PORTA PERALES LA BISBAL VERTICAL Senior 02:36:10 73.55
48 88 OSCAR JURADO CARRASQUERO Vetera 02:36:17 73.50
49 42 EDUARD PEREZ FERNANDEZ Senior 02:37:19 73.01
50 151 AIDA PEREZ SOLER EVASION VILANOVA Senior 02:37:21 73.00
51 113 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 02:37:29 72.94
52 129 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO Vetera 02:37:31 72.93
53 79 JOAN GRAU MONTANER Vetera 02:37:55 72.74
54 72 PEPE DONADEU GODON Senior 02:38:09 72.63
55 53 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Senior 02:38:47 72.34
56 49 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VALLES C.E.A.C. Vetera 02:39:04 72.21
57 146 JAVI MARTÍNEZ PADILLA C.A.VILADECANS Vetera 02:39:46 71.89
58 120 BRAULIO SANZ PALACIOS C.A.VILADECANS Vetera 02:39:48 71.88
59 17 MARIO FRANCO DÍAZ BICIATS DEL GARRAF Vetera 02:40:19 71.65
60 76 JORDI FLORENSA HARO Vetera 02:40:30 71.57
61 61 DANIEL BERTRAN CARBONELL Vetera 02:40:35 71.53
62 206 XAVIER DOMENECH TREJO CEP Senior 02:40:45 71.45
63 28 JAVIER MARTIN PEREZ CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:40:51 71.41
64 103 XAVIER PLASENCIA FIGUEROA Senior 02:40:54 71.39
65 174 NÚRIA HOSPITAL RAMÓN TECNIRUNNER Senior 02:40:55 71.38
66 71 ALVARO DEL COSO Vetera 02:41:38 71.06
67 119 CESAR SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI INDEPENDENT Senior 02:41:44 71.02
68 5 JORDI CARBONELL CUADRAS FARRA I ACCIÓ Senior 02:42:04 70.87
69 166 ADRIA RUIZ BIELSA OUTRUN TEAM Senior 02:42:06 70.86
70 77 JORDI FONTFRIA PEREIRA Vetera 02:42:10 70.83
71 131 XAVI ALONSO NOGUES Vetera 02:42:29 70.69
72 187 XAVIER ESCORIZA CASTILLO INDEPENDENT Vetera 02:43:00 70.47
73 127 XAVI VIDAL CABALLERO INDEPENDENT Vetera 02:43:02 70.45
74 198 ANDRÉS ROBLES SALCEDO CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:43:08 70.41
75 46 XAVI RIPOLL MARTINEZ SPORTS BAR Senior 02:43:19 70.33
76 58 SERGIO ALCAÑIZ RODRIGUEZ Senior 02:43:28 70.27
77 178 LAURA RIUS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 02:43:49 70.12
78 104 FLORENCE PLUMIER Senior 02:44:45 69.72
79 229 MARC LITE FRANCISCO Senior 02:45:22 69.46
80 213 IBAN DEL HIERRO Vetera 02:45:24 69.45
81 170 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS Senior 02:46:16 69.08
82 232 ALBERT ESTEVE SALVANY AZIMUT Vetera 02:46:22 69.04
83 181 M. TERESA SEGUÉS MORRAL Master 02:46:31 68.98
84 155 JAUME ÀRBOLES SEBASTIÀ DECAVI TEAM Vetera 02:46:32 68.97
85 190 SERGIO MARIN Vetera 02:46:34 68.96
86 163 ORIOL MARTÍ COLOM Vetera 02:46:36 68.95
87 65 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER RIBES RUNNERS Senior 02:46:55 68.82
88 87 ROGER IZQUIERDO JUANDÓ Senior 02:47:14 68.69
89 165 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO Vetera 02:48:12 68.29
90 139 ORIOL FABREGAT ARNAL Senior 02:48:18 68.25
91 105 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO Vetera 02:48:33 68.15
92 122 MANUEL SOLDADO COBO EVASION VILANOVA Master 02:48:36 68.13
93 33 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN Senior 02:49:12 67.89
94 226 EDUARD SUÑÉN PINYOL Senior 02:49:14 67.88
95 1 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO TG Senior 02:49:26 67.79
96 56 DAVID LUNTIC TRIGO TEJERO LUNATIC TEAM Senior 02:49:37 67.72
97 64 XAVIER CARAFÍ MAURI Senior 02:49:45 67.67
98 124 ROGER TALLÓ I FERRER Vetera 02:50:24 67.41
99 21 ALVARO HERRERA FIGUEROA INDEPENDENT Vetera 02:50:35 67.34
100 80 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ Senior 02:51:00 67.17
101 115 NICO RUIZ GARCIA Senior 02:51:02 67.16
102 70 OSCAR DEL CORRAL NEGREDO Vetera 02:51:34 66.95
103 10 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ TRIATLÓ.CAT Senior 02:52:06 66.74
104 145 PEDRO MALDONADO GUTIERREZ AL PUTO TOPE Senior 02:52:42 66.51
105 35 JORDI MONTOLIU ALBET Vetera 02:53:01 66.39
106 189 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CHICKEN RUNNERS Senior 02:53:20 66.27
107 57 HÈCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS CHICKEN RUNNERS Senior 02:53:21 66.26
108 69 JOAN CURTO SOLE Vetera 02:53:26 66.23
109 207 LUCAS ESTORNELL ZARAGOZÁ RIAS BAIXAS MOUNTAIN CLUB Senior 02:53:38 66.16
110 18 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES HIDALGO Senior 02:53:43 66.12
111 8 RAFA DE LA ROSA AQUA RUNNERS UPC TEAM Senior 02:53:58 66.03
112 51 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA Senior 02:53:59 66.02
113 156 JORDI CAMPS RIBA Vetera 02:54:56 65.66
114 39 TONI ONDOÑO GARCÍA Senior 02:54:57 65.66
115 159 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA IRONBIKERS Vetera 02:55:00 65.64
116 89 OSCAR LAZARO SANCHÍS Senior 02:55:33 65.43
117 86 TONI ISIDORO CAÑO CAÑO RUNNERS Senior 02:55:47 65.35
118 117 SERGIO SALA ALONSO Vetera 02:55:53 65.31
119 210 FOIX ORTIZ MARTÍ CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:56:13 65.18
120 27 XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍ A.E.TALAIA Master 02:56:43 65.00
121 26 JOAN LLOPART BELLOC PRUDUCTUS Senior 02:57:20 64.77
122 228 CLAUDE DEVICQUE Master 02:57:44 64.63
123 116 ELOI RUIZ TREGÓN ONE MORE KM Senior 02:57:58 64.55
124 234 TERESA FORN MUNNE Master 02:58:26 64.38
125 66 SERGIO CASADO GONZALEZ MÓN RUNNERS Senior 02:58:27 64.37
126 40 TOMAS PALAO LLUCH Senior 02:58:28 64.36
127 137 MARTA CASADO COLOMER Senior 02:58:44 64.27
128 20 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 02:58:56 64.20
129 30 RAIMON MESTRES CABEZA A.C.ENDAVANT LES ATXES Senior 02:59:18 64.06
130 62 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT Vetera 02:59:45 63.90
131 83 JAUME GUXENS ZURIAGA Vetera 02:59:47 63.89
132 99 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT-TRIATLÓ 1994 Senior 03:00:11 63.75
133 16 OSCAR FONTANALS NAVARRO Senior 03:00:49 63.53
134 6 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA Senior 03:00:54 63.50
135 92 SERGI LOPEZ OLMEDO CHICKEN RUNNERS Vetera 03:02:17 63.01
136 225 AGUSTÍ SARRIAS MARCOS Junior 03:02:22 62.98
137 182 SERGI VIDAL CABALLERO Senior 03:03:02 62.76
138 4 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLO.CAT Senior 03:03:13 62.69
139 29 PERE JOSEP MARTÍNEZ GASIA Senior 03:03:15 62.68
140 3 ALBERT ARNÓ BELLIDO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 03:03:28 62.61
141 193 CARLOS VALENTIN ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA XTERRARUN Vetera 03:03:41 62.54
142 32 SERGI MOLINA RAYA Senior 03:04:06 62.40
143 135 EVA BASANTA BAYO Vetera 03:05:37 61.88
144 147 TATIANA NORIEGA MARQUINA EVASION BLUELINE VILANOVA Senior 03:06:19 61.65
145 168 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES Vetera 03:06:29 61.60
146 63 ANNA BLASCO RUBIO INDEPENDENT Senior 03:07:16 61.34
147 55 JORDI TIRVIÓ PORTÚS CEPS Master 03:07:41 61.20
148 95 DAVID MARTÍNEZ BERTHAUT Senior 03:08:16 61.01
149 60 ARNAU BARDÍ ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 03:08:20 60.99
150 15 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS Senior 03:09:28 60.63
151 233 DAVID BUCH PRUJA Vetera 03:09:38 60.58
152 153 FCESC. XAVIER SALVADOR RINCON VERTICRUNNERS Vetera 03:09:43 60.55
153 185 EDUARDO CARDELL TINTORÉ Vetera 03:09:45 60.54
154 161 MATTHIEU JOSSELIN Senior 03:09:46 60.53
155 25 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO RIBES RUNNERS Senior 03:09:48 60.52
156 176 PEDRO MARTIN MENENDEZ Vetera 03:10:03 60.44
157 221 RAÚL MARTINEZ JIMENEZ A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 03:11:05 60.11
158 157 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE MRT Senior 03:11:23 60.02
159 191 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG Vetera 03:12:20 59.72
160 203 ALEJANDRO BAJO VARGAS A.E XTERRARUN Senior 03:12:42 59.61
161 94 TONI MARTIN RAMOS AVEFENIX Z Vetera 03:12:47 59.58
162 169 BUHA BALI Senior 03:13:15 59.44
163 132 JÉRÉMIE ANTOINE Senior 03:13:18 59.42
164 218 VICTOR ROMANO RODRIGUEZ Vetera 03:13:49 59.26
165 97 JOAQUIM MIRO MARCOS Vetera 03:13:58 59.22
166 37 JOSEP MOYA MATAS Vetera 03:14:50 58.96
167 107 ANGELS RIUS GAVIDIA Vetera 03:16:03 58.59
168 154 HECTOR SORIANO DE LOS SANTOS Senior 03:16:05 58.58
169 134 LAURA BAEZA ORTUÑO ONE MORE KM Senior 03:16:37 58.42
170 14 JAVIER FERNANDEZ BUITRAGO EVASION RUNNING Vetera 03:16:53 58.34
171 121 ALEX SILVESTRE MORATA CLUB ESPORTIU AZIMUT Vetera 03:17:21 58.21
172 188 JUAN JOSÉ FIGUEROLA CABALLERO Senior 03:17:24 58.19
173 22 ALBERTO HURTADO POVEDA Senior 03:19:00 57.72
174 142 NEUS GIMÈNEZ RÍOS Vetera 03:19:09 57.68
175 54 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO Senior 03:19:38 57.54
176 43 OSCAR PEREZ MORGADO Senior 03:20:25 57.31
177 162 MANEL MALAVÉ GARCIA DALE RUNNER Senior 03:20:54 57.18
178 217 LALO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AZIMUT Vetera 03:21:02 57.14
179 220 VICKY ROCIO GAITAN ACOSTA Vetera 03:21:06 57.12
180 177 OSCAR PRIETO ESQUERRA Senior 03:21:23 57.04
181 158 PEDRO HERRERA GARCIA Senior 03:21:27 57.02
182 84 MARC HEREDIA RODRIGUEZ Senior 03:22:51 56.63
183 13 JAIME FAULO MARTIN RUN BCN Senior 03:23:24 56.47
184 67 JOSE MARIA CERDÀ GRACIA Vetera 03:23:26 56.46
185 180 PILAR SANTO PONCE Vetera 03:24:12 56.25
186 160 XAVIER IZQUIERDO GIMENEZ RCDE Senior 03:24:47 56.09
187 138 DAVID DEL RIO ANGULO Senior 03:24:50 56.08
188 73 RICARDO ESTELLÉS PALS Senior 03:24:54 56.06
189 222 ROGER RODRIGUEZ FIGUERAS FILIRUN Sub23 03:25:18 55.95
190 212 ABEL VALLÈS ARNAN Senior 03:27:49 55.27
191 179 ANGELS ROVIRA GIBERT Senior 03:28:16 55.15
192 81 LAURA GUINART MORTE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 03:28:18 55.15
193 171 GISELA CAMPUZANO Vetera 03:30:52 54.47
194 216 CHARLOTTE WASS Vetera 03:34:56 53.44
195 11 MANEL DOLZ FERRIZ Vetera 03:37:28 52.82
196 118 MAITE SANJOSE SOLE TOTRUNNERS Vetera 03:38:06 52.67
197 9 ALEJANDRO DESVALLS PINEDA TOTRUNNERS Vetera 03:38:11 52.65
198 186 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL Vetera 03:38:31 52.57
199 96 MANUEL MENDEZ MOYA TOSINOS Vetera 03:39:06 52.43
200 195 WASS BARNABY Vetera 03:42:29 51.63
201 110 JORDI RODRÍGUEZ MORENO Senior 03:43:43 51.35
202 194 CARLES CARBONELL BRAVO AE XTERRA Senior 03:49:19 50.09
203 90 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO C.E. NO TE PARES Senior 03:49:21 50.08
204 140 NURIA GARCIA MORENO Senior 03:54:13 49.04
205 152 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART Vetera 03:54:16 49.03
206 143 OLGA GONZÁLEZ FERRAN Vetera 03:54:18 49.03
207 101 TOMEU OLIVER TORMO Master 03:57:07 48.44
208 50 RAFAEL ROMERO MUÑOZ TROJANRUNNER Master 04:06:43 46.56