10/04/2016 14:12:22 LaCursa-LocalMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 82 XEVI GUINOVART MARQUES AESG Vetera 02:05:48 100.00
2 224 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE UECANOIA Vetera 02:07:59 98.29
3 144 ERIC LLAURADÓ ORTIZ TRAINING TRAIL TEAM Senior 02:11:33 95.63
4 123 JAUME SOLER SERRANO HAGLÖFS Vetera 02:12:24 95.01
5 75 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA Senior 02:18:16 90.98
6 91 DAVID LÓPEZ CALDERÓN Senior 02:19:02 90.48
7 130 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ XTERRA Vetera 02:25:53 86.23
8 23 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER TAMBEACH GARRAF Senior 02:28:41 84.61
9 78 JOAN GÓMEZ MERINO CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILANOVA Vetera 02:29:58 83.88
10 214 JORDI GINES PUERTAS Vetera 02:32:00 82.76
11 109 JORGE RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA CA ATLETESVNG Vetera 02:32:10 82.67
12 59 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 02:33:04 82.19
13 38 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE Vetera 02:36:10 80.56
14 42 EDUARD PEREZ FERNANDEZ Senior 02:37:19 79.96
15 113 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 02:37:29 79.88
16 129 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO Vetera 02:37:31 79.87
17 53 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Senior 02:38:47 79.23
18 61 DANIEL BERTRAN CARBONELL Vetera 02:40:35 78.34
19 187 XAVIER ESCORIZA CASTILLO INDEPENDENT Vetera 02:43:00 77.17
20 170 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS Senior 02:46:16 75.66
21 232 ALBERT ESTEVE SALVANY AZIMUT Vetera 02:46:22 75.61
22 165 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO Vetera 02:48:12 74.79
23 105 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO Vetera 02:48:33 74.63
24 33 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN Senior 02:49:12 74.35
25 64 XAVIER CARAFÍ MAURI Senior 02:49:45 74.11
26 124 ROGER TALLÓ I FERRER Vetera 02:50:24 73.83
27 80 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ Senior 02:51:00 73.57
28 10 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ TRIATLÓ.CAT Senior 02:52:06 73.09
29 35 JORDI MONTOLIU ALBET Vetera 02:53:01 72.71
30 189 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CHICKEN RUNNERS Senior 02:53:20 72.58
31 57 HÈCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS CHICKEN RUNNERS Senior 02:53:21 72.57
32 69 JOAN CURTO SOLE Vetera 02:53:26 72.53
33 8 RAFA DE LA ROSA AQUA RUNNERS UPC TEAM Senior 02:53:58 72.31
34 51 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA Senior 02:53:59 72.31
35 27 XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍ A.E.TALAIA Master 02:56:43 71.18
36 20 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 02:58:56 70.31
37 62 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT Vetera 02:59:45 69.99
38 6 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA Senior 03:00:54 69.54
39 92 SERGI LOPEZ OLMEDO CHICKEN RUNNERS Vetera 03:02:17 69.01
40 225 AGUSTÍ SARRIAS MARCOS Junior 03:02:22 68.98
41 4 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLO.CAT Senior 03:03:13 68.66
42 3 ALBERT ARNÓ BELLIDO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 03:03:28 68.57
43 193 CARLOS VALENTIN ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA XTERRARUN Vetera 03:03:41 68.49
44 32 SERGI MOLINA RAYA Senior 03:04:06 68.33
45 168 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES Vetera 03:06:29 67.46
46 60 ARNAU BARDÍ ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 03:08:20 66.80
47 15 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS Senior 03:09:28 66.40
48 161 MATTHIEU JOSSELIN Senior 03:09:46 66.29
49 176 PEDRO MARTIN MENENDEZ Vetera 03:10:03 66.19
50 221 RAÚL MARTINEZ JIMENEZ A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 03:11:05 65.84
51 157 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE MRT Senior 03:11:23 65.73
52 191 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG Vetera 03:12:20 65.41
53 203 ALEJANDRO BAJO VARGAS A.E XTERRARUN Senior 03:12:42 65.28
54 97 JOAQUIM MIRO MARCOS Vetera 03:13:58 64.86
55 14 JAVIER FERNANDEZ BUITRAGO EVASION RUNNING Vetera 03:16:53 63.89
56 121 ALEX SILVESTRE MORATA CLUB ESPORTIU AZIMUT Vetera 03:17:21 63.75
57 188 JUAN JOSÉ FIGUEROLA CABALLERO Senior 03:17:24 63.73
58 54 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO Senior 03:19:38 63.02
59 43 OSCAR PEREZ MORGADO Senior 03:20:25 62.77
60 84 MARC HEREDIA RODRIGUEZ Senior 03:22:51 62.02
61 96 MANUEL MENDEZ MOYA TOSINOS Vetera 03:39:06 57.42
62 110 JORDI RODRÍGUEZ MORENO Senior 03:43:43 56.23
63 194 CARLES CARBONELL BRAVO AE XTERRA Senior 03:49:19 54.86