10/04/2016 14:12:22 LaCursa-SeniorMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 223 FERRAN SAMPERE SALOMO FOUR FACTORS Senior 01:54:52 100.00
2 100 XAVIER OLIVELLA I CLOTET RATPENAT Senior 02:04:19 92.39
3 149 FRANC OLIVE MARTI VO2/SURAL Senior 02:09:38 88.60
4 197 JOAN MORERA ROVIRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 02:10:39 87.92
5 144 ERIC LLAURADÓ ORTIZ TRAINING TRAIL TEAM Senior 02:11:33 87.32
6 75 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA Senior 02:18:16 83.08
7 91 DAVID LÓPEZ CALDERÓN Senior 02:19:02 82.62
8 150 JUAN PARTE FERNÁNDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL Senior 02:23:02 80.31
9 205 JAUME CUSINÉ DOMÈNECH CEP Senior 02:23:23 80.11
10 85 CARLOS HITOS CARMONA TRIBANDA RUNNERS Senior 02:25:20 79.04
11 102 JORDI PARETAS PARETAS C.E.S Senior 02:26:08 78.61
12 93 FERNANDO MANSILLA PEREZ Senior 02:26:47 78.25
13 106 MARC PUJOL GARRIDO Senior 02:27:01 78.13
14 31 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ TIULATRAIL Senior 02:28:10 77.53
15 23 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER TAMBEACH GARRAF Senior 02:28:41 77.26
16 202 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS SERQUI Senior 02:30:44 76.21
17 211 LLUÍS SALCEDO BENEDICTO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 02:31:16 75.93
18 148 JOAN MARC OLARIA ROLDAN Senior 02:31:56 75.61
19 74 URI FERRANDO BICIATS DEL GARRAF Senior 02:32:40 75.24
20 196 ISAAC GRIMA SIGALAT Senior 02:33:20 74.91
21 7 MIQUEL CUSINÉ CARBONELL FALCONS DE VILAFRANCA Senior 02:33:47 74.69
22 44 JOSEP RAMON PORTA PERALES LA BISBAL VERTICAL Senior 02:36:10 73.55
23 42 EDUARD PEREZ FERNANDEZ Senior 02:37:19 73.01
24 113 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 02:37:29 72.94
25 72 PEPE DONADEU GODON Senior 02:38:09 72.63
26 53 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Senior 02:38:47 72.34
27 206 XAVIER DOMENECH TREJO CEP Senior 02:40:45 71.45
28 28 JAVIER MARTIN PEREZ CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:40:51 71.41
29 103 XAVIER PLASENCIA FIGUEROA Senior 02:40:54 71.39
30 119 CESAR SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI INDEPENDENT Senior 02:41:44 71.02
31 5 JORDI CARBONELL CUADRAS FARRA I ACCIÓ Senior 02:42:04 70.87
32 166 ADRIA RUIZ BIELSA OUTRUN TEAM Senior 02:42:06 70.86
33 198 ANDRÉS ROBLES SALCEDO CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 02:43:08 70.41
34 46 XAVI RIPOLL MARTINEZ SPORTS BAR Senior 02:43:19 70.33
35 58 SERGIO ALCAÑIZ RODRIGUEZ Senior 02:43:28 70.27
36 229 MARC LITE FRANCISCO Senior 02:45:22 69.46
37 170 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS Senior 02:46:16 69.08
38 65 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER RIBES RUNNERS Senior 02:46:55 68.82
39 87 ROGER IZQUIERDO JUANDÓ Senior 02:47:14 68.69
40 139 ORIOL FABREGAT ARNAL Senior 02:48:18 68.25
41 33 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN Senior 02:49:12 67.89
42 226 EDUARD SUÑÉN PINYOL Senior 02:49:14 67.88
43 1 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO TG Senior 02:49:26 67.79
44 56 DAVID LUNTIC TRIGO TEJERO LUNATIC TEAM Senior 02:49:37 67.72
45 64 XAVIER CARAFÍ MAURI Senior 02:49:45 67.67
46 80 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ Senior 02:51:00 67.17
47 115 NICO RUIZ GARCIA Senior 02:51:02 67.16
48 10 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ TRIATLÓ.CAT Senior 02:52:06 66.74
49 145 PEDRO MALDONADO GUTIERREZ AL PUTO TOPE Senior 02:52:42 66.51
50 189 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CHICKEN RUNNERS Senior 02:53:20 66.27
51 57 HÈCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS CHICKEN RUNNERS Senior 02:53:21 66.26
52 207 LUCAS ESTORNELL ZARAGOZÁ RIAS BAIXAS MOUNTAIN CLUB Senior 02:53:38 66.16
53 18 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES HIDALGO Senior 02:53:43 66.12
54 8 RAFA DE LA ROSA AQUA RUNNERS UPC TEAM Senior 02:53:58 66.03
55 51 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA Senior 02:53:59 66.02
56 39 TONI ONDOÑO GARCÍA Senior 02:54:57 65.66
57 89 OSCAR LAZARO SANCHÍS Senior 02:55:33 65.43
58 86 TONI ISIDORO CAÑO CAÑO RUNNERS Senior 02:55:47 65.35
59 26 JOAN LLOPART BELLOC PRUDUCTUS Senior 02:57:20 64.77
60 116 ELOI RUIZ TREGÓN ONE MORE KM Senior 02:57:58 64.55
61 66 SERGIO CASADO GONZALEZ MÓN RUNNERS Senior 02:58:27 64.37
62 40 TOMAS PALAO LLUCH Senior 02:58:28 64.36
63 30 RAIMON MESTRES CABEZA A.C.ENDAVANT LES ATXES Senior 02:59:18 64.06
64 99 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT-TRIATLÓ 1994 Senior 03:00:11 63.75
65 16 OSCAR FONTANALS NAVARRO Senior 03:00:49 63.53
66 6 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA Senior 03:00:54 63.50
67 182 SERGI VIDAL CABALLERO Senior 03:03:02 62.76
68 4 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLO.CAT Senior 03:03:13 62.69
69 29 PERE JOSEP MARTÍNEZ GASIA Senior 03:03:15 62.68
70 32 SERGI MOLINA RAYA Senior 03:04:06 62.40
71 95 DAVID MARTÍNEZ BERTHAUT Senior 03:08:16 61.01
72 60 ARNAU BARDÍ ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 03:08:20 60.99
73 15 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS Senior 03:09:28 60.63
74 161 MATTHIEU JOSSELIN Senior 03:09:46 60.53
75 25 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO RIBES RUNNERS Senior 03:09:48 60.52
76 157 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE MRT Senior 03:11:23 60.02
77 203 ALEJANDRO BAJO VARGAS A.E XTERRARUN Senior 03:12:42 59.61
78 132 JÉRÉMIE ANTOINE Senior 03:13:18 59.42
79 154 HECTOR SORIANO DE LOS SANTOS Senior 03:16:05 58.58
80 188 JUAN JOSÉ FIGUEROLA CABALLERO Senior 03:17:24 58.19
81 22 ALBERTO HURTADO POVEDA Senior 03:19:00 57.72
82 54 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO Senior 03:19:38 57.54
83 43 OSCAR PEREZ MORGADO Senior 03:20:25 57.31
84 162 MANEL MALAVÉ GARCIA DALE RUNNER Senior 03:20:54 57.18
85 177 OSCAR PRIETO ESQUERRA Senior 03:21:23 57.04
86 158 PEDRO HERRERA GARCIA Senior 03:21:27 57.02
87 84 MARC HEREDIA RODRIGUEZ Senior 03:22:51 56.63
88 13 JAIME FAULO MARTIN RUN BCN Senior 03:23:24 56.47
89 160 XAVIER IZQUIERDO GIMENEZ RCDE Senior 03:24:47 56.09
90 138 DAVID DEL RIO ANGULO Senior 03:24:50 56.08
91 73 RICARDO ESTELLÉS PALS Senior 03:24:54 56.06
92 212 ABEL VALLÈS ARNAN Senior 03:27:49 55.27
93 110 JORDI RODRÍGUEZ MORENO Senior 03:43:43 51.35
94 194 CARLES CARBONELL BRAVO AE XTERRA Senior 03:49:19 50.09
95 90 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO C.E. NO TE PARES Senior 03:49:21 50.08