10/04/2016 14:12:22 SmallRace-Femenina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 528 ANNA GARCÍA CUARTERO Senior 01:02:03 100.00
2 704 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:04:55 95.59
3 612 MARÍA ELENA JIMÉNEZ MONZÓN ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:07:51 91.46
4 633 CARME BERTRAN I CORAL AQUA Vetera 01:08:48 90.20
5 543 PILAR GUALLAR XTERRA Senior 01:10:07 88.50
6 607 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO AE XTERRARUN Vetera 01:10:36 87.89
7 538 ESTER MOYA SALVADOR CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Senior 01:11:06 87.28
8 533 CARLA LOMBARDERO BORRASCA Senior 01:11:40 86.59
9 635 MIREIA BONILLA AQUA Vetera 01:12:51 85.19
10 605 DEBORA CIAN Senior 01:12:55 85.10
11 615 BELEN ORTIZ FIGUERAS EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:13:07 84.86
12 510 VERÓNICA AVILA LAGO Senior 01:14:09 83.68
13 707 MARIA JOSE DELGADO PLAZA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:15:20 82.37
14 604 MARÍA JOSÉ BELTRÁN SERRANO Vetera 01:15:36 82.08
15 545 JORDINA PLANA PUJOL Senior 01:16:36 81.01
16 621 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master 01:17:57 79.61
17 563 MARTA VIDAL MARCO C.E.KORRETONENCS Vetera 01:18:23 79.16
18 715 MARÍA ÁNGELES RAMIREZ PEREA Master 01:19:29 78.07
19 501 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER Vetera 01:19:47 77.77
20 476 MONICA MIGUEL ROJO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 01:19:57 77.62
21 477 MIRIAM MONFORT I BORRÀS EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:20:11 77.40
22 642 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER E.A XTERRARUN Master 01:20:38 76.96
23 536 RAQUEL MARTIN MATA Senior 01:20:42 76.90
24 644 EVA ORTIZ GALINDO Vetera 01:21:08 76.49
25 712 LOLA MATAS BÉJAR Vetera 01:21:38 76.02
26 511 MARTA BERNADO VIDAL Vetera 01:21:44 75.92
27 550 SONIA RIBAS CARRILLO EVASION Senior 01:21:58 75.71
28 709 OLGA INGLES MARTINEZ Senior 01:22:10 75.53
29 516 LINDA DAZA ROSEMARY MON RUNNERS Senior 01:22:52 74.89
30 640 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE XTERRA Senior 01:23:12 74.59
31 627 ELENA VALLS MORENO NOIESRUNNERSITGES Senior 01:23:32 74.29
32 461 VICKY GERVAS NIETO TRINXABAMBES Senior 01:23:37 74.22
33 540 ALBA NOVO DACHS Senior 01:24:10 73.73
34 562 ANNA VALLÈS BATLLE Vetera 01:24:29 73.45
35 623 LAURA SANCHEZ SALAZAR CA. ATLETESVNG Senior 01:25:16 72.77
36 558 BERTA SERRANO BILBENY ATLETESVNG Junior 01:25:19 72.74
37 509 MAR ZUHEROS ESTRELLA EVASIÓN VILANOVA Vetera 01:25:25 72.66
38 679 ANNA CATLLA ROVIRA Vetera 01:25:28 72.61
39 459 MARINA GARCÍA NAVARRO ANNAPURNA TRAIL Vetera 01:25:35 72.51
40 626 BLANCA TEJEDOR HERRÁN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:25:40 72.44
41 613 MIREIA MACHADO PELAYO Vetera 01:26:03 72.11
42 541 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA X-TERRA Vetera 01:26:13 71.98
43 546 MONTSE PONS MAYORAL Senior 01:26:16 71.93
44 530 EVA GONZALEZ PAEZ Vetera 01:26:19 71.89
45 606 GEMA DE SEBASTIÁN EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:26:34 71.68
46 559 ESTELA TENOIRA MARTINEZ TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:27:02 71.31
47 504 ROSI VALENCIA DIAZ Vetera 01:27:09 71.20
48 497 ALICIA SANTAULARIA BOTELLO A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Vetera 01:27:12 71.17
49 457 CRISTINA GARCIA COMINO TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:27:15 71.13
50 534 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO EVASION BLUELINE Vetera 01:27:17 71.10
51 539 CONTXI NAVARRO GALINDO XTERRA Master 01:27:49 70.66
52 517 JOANNA DAZA ROSMERY COMO NIÑOS Senior 01:28:26 70.17
53 470 SILVIA MANUEL LAFUENTE Senior 01:28:34 70.06
54 611 RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERRERA Senior 01:28:39 70.00
55 526 JULIA GALEWSKA Sub23 01:28:41 69.98
56 472 NURIA MARTELL LAMOLLA KIWISAC Vetera 01:28:43 69.95
57 542 SANDRA PEREZ MARTINEZ A. E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:29:01 69.71
58 518 SARA DIAZ VIERA Sub23 01:29:42 69.19
59 524 NOEMI FRANCO JANÉ NOIES RUNNERS SITGES Senior 01:29:51 69.07
60 522 LAIA FONT MORENO Senior 01:30:09 68.84
61 647 ÀNGELS PEROY MESTRE EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:30:12 68.80
62 557 NOEMI SANNA Senior 01:30:34 68.52
63 694 MARINA ARIAS ESPAI BLAU Sub23 01:30:38 68.47
64 624 GEANINA STIR Senior 01:31:08 68.09
65 329 PATRICIA CASADO LAPEÑA Senior 01:31:36 67.74
66 529 ESTHER GARCIA GUTIERREZ TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:31:40 67.70
67 499 MARÍA SILES ARIAS XTERRA Vetera 01:32:23 67.18
68 544 EVA PINEDA GUISADO Senior 01:32:31 67.07
69 532 ROSA INGLADA BERTRAN TIULA RUNNERS Senior 01:32:50 66.85
70 462 MARIA GIMENO MENGUAL Senior 01:33:10 66.61
71 426 AINA ALBA MORENO RUNNAIR Senior 01:34:03 65.99
72 674 ALI BELMONTE GÁLVEZ Senior 01:34:11 65.89
73 555 LAURA SÁEZ DOMENECH Senior 01:34:23 65.75
74 487 JENNA QUESADA ARQUÉS XTERRA RUN Senior 01:34:25 65.72
75 412 NURIA SALA Vetera 01:34:32 65.64
76 434 AGNÈS BAYLINA ALONSO EVASION Senior 01:34:39 65.57
77 360 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA X-TERRA Master 01:34:40 65.55
78 634 MERCE BONASTRE ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA XTERRARUN Vetera 01:34:42 65.53
79 603 CAROLINA ARENAS JOVÉ Senior 01:34:46 65.49
80 490 SARA ROCA RAMOS Senior 01:35:23 65.06
81 506 SANDRA VILLALONGA MARTINEZ Vetera 01:35:38 64.89
82 705 TRANSITO BURGOS RUZ MATINERS Master 01:35:42 64.85
83 393 MARI CARMEN MORCILLO GALLEGO Senior 01:35:44 64.82
84 525 SILVIA FRANQUET SALINAS GRULLO RUNNERS Senior 01:36:01 64.63
85 514 ANNA CARBONELL EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:36:14 64.48
86 566 RAQUEL BARRIOS BLANCO TIULA RUNNERS Senior 01:36:38 64.22
87 537 BET MEDINA Vetera 01:37:04 63.93
88 372 SILVIA GARCIA BORREGO Senior 01:37:13 63.83
89 617 MONTSE OTEROS BORRELL AESG-ESPAI TRAIL Vetera 01:38:36 62.94
90 481 AINARA OIARBIDE LABAKA Senior 01:38:49 62.80
91 523 MARTA FRAGOSO MARTINEZ Vetera 01:39:02 62.67
92 396 ROSÓ MORLÀ Vetera 01:39:34 62.32
93 463 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 01:39:49 62.17
94 664 RAQUEL IGUAL LOPEZ A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:39:52 62.14
95 365 ELISABET ESCRIBA BELENGUER Vetera 01:40:55 61.49
96 521 NÚRIA FERRER GARRETA Senior 01:40:57 61.47
97 482 ANA PARDO ARAZO Vetera 01:40:59 61.45
98 520 GEMMA FERNANDEZ GARLITO AE.SANT GRAU Junior 01:41:13 61.31
99 445 MONTSE CARBÓ GALIMANY Master 01:44:07 59.60
100 535 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA Senior 01:44:28 59.40
101 428 ANA MARIA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ ANNAPURNA Senior 01:46:12 58.43
102 585 MARIA MASFERRER LLETJÓS ANNAPURNA Senior 01:46:14 58.41
103 479 ANNA MONTORIOL SERRA Vetera 01:46:15 58.40
104 466 SUSANA JIMENEZ TRIVIÑO DORY Vetera 01:46:56 58.03
105 713 INMA ORREGO LIESA Vetera 01:48:17 57.31
106 469 LAURA MACIÀ ASTORCH Vetera 01:49:56 56.45
107 548 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES AE XTERRARUN Senior 01:50:05 56.38
108 484 JUDITH PÉREZ SANSALONI T3R Senior 01:50:45 56.04
109 475 BELÉN MARZÁ CAÑETE Vetera 01:50:47 56.01
110 663 HELENA GONZÀLEZ SOLA Master 01:56:16 53.37