10/04/2016 14:12:22 SmallRace-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 699 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ COTA ZERO Senior 00:54:11 100.00
2 619 ANTONIO REDONDO COBACHO ATLETES VNG Senior 00:54:54 98.70
3 486 ALEIX PRAT UBACH HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM Senior 00:55:31 97.59
4 576 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Senior 00:55:53 96.94
5 473 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:55:56 96.86
6 410 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A. CANYELLES Vetera 00:56:02 96.70
7 689 NACOR PUIG NUÑEZ Junior 00:56:12 96.40
8 385 VICENÇ LERENA GÜELL GALLINA TRAIL Senior 00:56:59 95.09
9 491 JUAN PABLO ROMERO JIMENEZ Vetera 00:57:23 94.41
10 657 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE ATLETES VNG Vetera 00:58:20 92.89
11 449 ERIK CAZORLA BERNET EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Sub23 00:58:28 92.66
12 453 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING Senior 00:58:30 92.62
13 450 ADRIAN DE LA RUBIA TORRES Senior 00:58:37 92.43
14 362 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ Senior 00:58:51 92.06
15 369 IVAN FRESNO GONZALEZ Senior 00:59:47 90.62
16 494 DANIEL RUIZ MONTOYA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM Vetera 01:00:18 89.85
17 386 ÀLEX MARQUEZ MELLADO Sub23 01:00:25 89.68
18 686 GERMÁN MORENO MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:00:31 89.54
19 609 MODEST FERNÁNDEZ LLOPART CLUB TRIATLÓ MIOSTAF Senior 01:00:39 89.33
20 714 LLUIS PEREZ PALAU VALLDOSSERA Senior 01:00:51 89.05
21 556 DAVID SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC Senior 01:00:58 88.88
22 371 THOMAS GANDER OSTROM FOFISANOS Sub23 01:01:29 88.11
23 500 JORDI SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 01:01:34 88.00
24 687 RAUL MURILLO ANDRES Senior 01:01:42 87.82
25 527 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO BARROSO FILIRUN Master 01:01:46 87.72
26 327 KARL LEREVENU Master 01:01:50 87.62
27 528 ANNA GARCÍA CUARTERO Senior 01:02:03 87.31
28 354 PEDRO ARANDA FERNANDEZ C.A. CANYELLES Master 01:02:07 87.22
29 675 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A.ATLETES VNG Senior 01:02:11 87.14
30 379 MARC IZQUIERDO GALOFRÉ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 01:03:08 85.81
31 512 AGUSTIN CACERES HERNANDEZ Senior 01:03:25 85.43
32 406 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIGUEL FOFISANOS Vetera 01:03:47 84.94
33 409 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS Senior 01:03:49 84.90
34 684 FERNAN GOMEZ BERNABE Vetera 01:03:54 84.79
35 454 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:04:42 83.74
36 704 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:04:55 83.46
37 551 JONATAN RODRIGUEZ PRADOS AGRUPACIÓ Senior 01:05:37 82.58
38 654 ALEX AYALA NAVARRO Senior 01:05:44 82.43
39 367 MARC FERNÀNDEZ GIRALT EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:05:53 82.23
40 706 JOAN CATÀ RIBAS Vetera 01:06:05 81.98
41 697 SEGUNDO OMERO NIACHIMBA GUARACA Vetera 01:06:26 81.57
42 353 JAVIER APARICIO JARA Senior 01:06:32 81.43
43 692 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:06:36 81.36
44 488 MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIRO PRIETO MONRUNNERS Vetera 01:06:42 81.24
45 397 DIEGO MUÑOZ Master 01:06:47 81.13
46 474 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A ATLETESVNG. Master 01:07:04 80.79
47 645 ESTERRI PEÑA RIBES RUNNERS NOV Sub23 01:07:20 80.46
48 572 JOSEP MARIA CENTAÑO PIQUE Senior 01:07:25 80.36
49 430 ANDREU AMAYA BARBE TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:07:35 80.16
50 413 DAVID SALAS CUBILLO Senior 01:07:38 80.11
51 437 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETESVNG Master 01:07:42 80.03
52 631 ALVARO ANGOSTO MIRA FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 01:07:45 79.98
53 417 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLSTRAIL Vetera 01:07:48 79.92
54 612 MARÍA ELENA JIMÉNEZ MONZÓN ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:07:51 79.86
55 662 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS VNGBIKERS Senior 01:07:53 79.82
56 651 JOSEP SANABRA RICART Senior 01:07:56 79.75
57 691 XAVIER ROVIRA CLAVÉ Senior 01:08:00 79.69
58 608 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ BICIATS DEL GARRAF Master 01:08:07 79.54
59 531 PEDRO IGLESIAS ORTIZ Vetera 01:08:15 79.39
60 355 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA Vetera 01:08:18 79.32
61 402 XAVI PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E.KORRETONENCS Vetera 01:08:21 79.28
62 384 NICO LEÓN MARTÍNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Junior 01:08:23 79.22
63 411 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ALMODOVAR SPARTA TRAIL TEAM Senior 01:08:29 79.11
64 665 RAUL LUNA Senior 01:08:45 78.81
65 633 CARME BERTRAN I CORAL AQUA Vetera 01:08:48 78.75
66 656 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA TRIATLO.CAT - EXTREM TEAM Senior 01:08:50 78.70
67 670 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ AGUR TG Senior 01:08:55 78.61
68 683 AITOR GASENT HERENA Senior 01:09:01 78.50
69 493 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE Senior 01:09:09 78.36
70 513 RAFAEL JUAN CAMPOS Senior 01:09:11 78.31
71 485 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA Vetera 01:09:13 78.27
72 652 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS Senior 01:09:18 78.18
73 616 OSCAR OSUNA VARGAS Senior 01:09:27 78.01
74 451 GERARD DELMAS Vetera 01:09:34 77.89
75 618 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO Sub23 01:09:49 77.60
76 677 OSCAR CASADO GARCIA Vetera 01:09:53 77.53
77 492 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ FOFISANOS Vetera 01:09:55 77.49
78 502 KEVIN TARANCON SANTOS Senior 01:09:57 77.46
79 483 JORDI PEDRET COBO ACCURA Vetera 01:10:00 77.40
80 671 JOSÉ MARCOS SERRANO NAVARRO MES NATURAL Senior 01:10:03 77.34
81 543 PILAR GUALLAR XTERRA Senior 01:10:07 77.27
82 587 ANTONIO MOYA OLEA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM Senior 01:10:13 77.16
83 636 JUAN CALLEJON LOPEZ Vetera 01:10:25 76.93
84 607 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO AE XTERRARUN Vetera 01:10:36 76.74
85 688 EDUARDO PALAZON TOMAS TAMBEACH GARRAF Senior 01:10:38 76.71
86 383 YANN LE BLEVEC BRIENT Senior 01:10:55 76.40
87 650 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTOS Senior 01:11:01 76.30
88 538 ESTER MOYA SALVADOR CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Senior 01:11:06 76.20
89 423 DAVID VELEDA DIAZ Senior 01:11:12 76.10
90 676 JOSEP ANTON BERNUZ REBOLLO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master 01:11:18 75.99
91 458 JOAQUIN GARCIA MAESTRE Senior 01:11:24 75.89
92 498 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO NÚÑEZ ATLETESVNG Master 01:11:28 75.81
93 503 MARC TORT SONET - Senior 01:11:31 75.76
94 533 CARLA LOMBARDERO BORRASCA Senior 01:11:40 75.60
95 549 JUANJO REQUENA RM 10 Vetera 01:11:42 75.57
96 352 JOSEP MARIA ALVAREZ CAMPS Vetera 01:11:52 75.39
97 581 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ RIBES RUNNERS Senior 01:11:59 75.27
98 431 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA Senior 01:12:10 75.08
99 495 JUAN SANCHEZ ROMERO VNGBIKERS Senior 01:12:15 74.99
100 442 MIQUEL CAMPA I SOLÉ Senior 01:12:17 74.95
101 600 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG Vetera 01:12:23 74.85
102 575 JOSE COLOM JURADO Senior 01:12:32 74.70
103 468 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO Senior 01:12:35 74.64
104 569 JUAN PEDRO BORREGO ROMERO SPORT-VNG Senior 01:12:47 74.45
105 635 MIREIA BONILLA AQUA Vetera 01:12:51 74.38
106 605 DEBORA CIAN Senior 01:12:55 74.30
107 568 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ Vetera 01:12:58 74.25
108 480 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ - Senior 01:13:02 74.18
109 505 VICENTE VEGAS PALOMINO CORRESOLIDARIS Vetera 01:13:04 74.15
110 447 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS Vetera 01:13:06 74.12
111 615 BELEN ORTIZ FIGUERAS EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:13:07 74.10
112 357 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ RM 10 Vetera 01:13:13 74.01
113 693 NELSON WILLIAM Vetera 01:13:32 73.69
114 359 ALFONSO CARACUEL DEL CACHO Senior 01:13:43 73.51
115 648 MARIO ROCAMORA SOLER Vetera 01:13:58 73.25
116 632 ROGER BARBERA JUNCOSA Vetera 01:14:01 73.21
117 382 PAULINO LARREA LACASA Master 01:14:05 73.14
118 510 VERÓNICA AVILA LAGO Senior 01:14:09 73.06
119 595 CARLES SERRA I CAMPAMÁ Vetera 01:14:13 73.00
120 696 MARTÍ MASSOT VILA Senior 01:14:16 72.95
121 638 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO\'S TEAM Vetera 01:14:18 72.93
122 586 OROIL MORENO MARTINEZ Senior 01:14:27 72.78
123 427 RAFA ALCAIDE GARCIA TIULA RUNNER Vetera 01:14:55 72.32
124 681 CARLOS CORTADELLAS LOZOYA Senior 01:14:57 72.28
125 690 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:15:08 72.11
126 599 ROGER VALLVERDÚ FERNÁNDEZ CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:15:13 72.03
127 641 CARLOS LORIENTE VALERO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 01:15:16 71.99
128 707 MARIA JOSE DELGADO PLAZA MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:15:20 71.92
129 416 FRANCESC SAPARRA VILANOVA Vetera 01:15:24 71.87
130 649 JOSEP RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Vetera 01:15:28 71.80
131 604 MARÍA JOSÉ BELTRÁN SERRANO Vetera 01:15:36 71.67
132 659 EDUARDO CORDERO BOUZAS Vetera 01:15:39 71.62
133 399 JOAN CARLES OLIVIER Vetera 01:16:03 71.25
134 653 DAVID SEGARRA ARTIGAS Vetera 01:16:05 71.22
135 432 LUIS MIGUEL AVILA PASTOR Senior 01:16:17 71.03
136 464 JOAN GUERRA CAÑAMERO ESPORTIU PENEDES Master 01:16:24 70.92
137 582 XAVIER LAFFITTE FONTANA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:16:28 70.86
138 444 CRISTIAN CARANDELL DIAZ FOFISANOS Vetera 01:16:33 70.78
139 545 JORDINA PLANA PUJOL Senior 01:16:36 70.73
140 326 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO Vetera 01:16:42 70.65
141 443 ENRIC CAÑADA MUÑOZ TANUKININJA TEAM Senior 01:16:44 70.62
142 231 LAURENT CAVALEC Senior 01:16:48 70.55
143 230 SERGE BRETON Master 01:16:50 70.52
144 711 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ORO ROKIPEÑA Vetera 01:17:09 70.23
145 578 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 01:17:12 70.18
146 658 ALBERT COMAS ARNAU Senior 01:17:14 70.16
147 467 RUBEN LAO MONREAL Senior 01:17:16 70.12
148 420 ADRIÁN SOMOZA ANTÓN Senior 01:17:18 70.09
149 415 JOSÉ ANTONIO SANTIAGO SANCHEZ Senior 01:17:21 70.04
150 678 ALBERT CASANOVAS JIMENEZ Senior 01:17:32 69.88
151 685 DAVID LÓPEZ GIMENO Vetera 01:17:35 69.83
152 570 IVAN CARALT GARCIA Senior 01:17:39 69.78
153 673 MARC SANCHEZ GOMEZ Senior 01:17:42 69.73
154 366 ALBERTO ESTEBAN BEJARANO1 EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:17:45 69.68
155 630 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:17:49 69.62
156 621 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master 01:17:57 69.51
157 507 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA Senior 01:18:07 69.36
158 398 MARC MUÑOZ BOSCH Senior 01:18:11 69.30
159 395 JORDI MORENO VILLANUEVA Senior 01:18:14 69.26
160 646 MANEL PEREZ CASELLES Vetera 01:18:22 69.14
161 563 MARTA VIDAL MARCO C.E.KORRETONENCS Vetera 01:18:23 69.12
162 387 JOSE ANTONIO MARTA TECNIRUNNER Vetera 01:18:26 69.08
163 584 OSCAR MARTIN SANTACATALINA Vetera 01:18:28 69.05
164 391 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO ATLETESVNG Master 01:18:38 68.90
165 404 GUILLERMO PRIETO CUPEIRO TECNIRUNNER Master 01:18:53 68.69
166 380 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 01:18:55 68.66
167 660 STEFAN DE VRIES Senior 01:18:57 68.62
168 435 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ Vetera 01:19:00 68.58
169 358 XAVIER CAMPS TRILLA Senior 01:19:07 68.48
170 597 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS Vetera 01:19:24 68.24
171 715 MARÍA ÁNGELES RAMIREZ PEREA Master 01:19:29 68.16
172 655 XAVIER BENAGES VALERA Vetera 01:19:45 67.93
173 501 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER Vetera 01:19:47 67.91
174 356 ISIDRE CALSINA CUÑADO U.C. MASQUEFA Master 01:19:54 67.82
175 440 IGNASI CALDÚ PINTADO Senior 01:19:55 67.80
176 476 MONICA MIGUEL ROJO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 01:19:57 67.78
177 577 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:20:00 67.73
178 375 VICENÇ HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 01:20:02 67.70
179 477 MIRIAM MONFORT I BORRÀS EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:20:11 67.58
180 643 TONI OBRERO ZAMIT Senior 01:20:15 67.52
181 637 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO XANO´S TEAM Senior 01:20:21 67.43
182 403 SERGIO PRECIADO LUCAS COMO NIÑOS Senior 01:20:26 67.37
183 390 MARC MAYOLAS GARCIA Vetera 01:20:28 67.34
184 455 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS Vetera 01:20:32 67.28
185 716 PEDRO RUIZ GONZALEZ Vetera 01:20:34 67.25
186 591 JORGE PEREZ MARFIL BASF ESPAÑOLA SL Vetera 01:20:36 NO
187 642 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER E.A XTERRARUN Master 01:20:38 67.19
188 331 CHRISTOPHE FASSIER Vetera 01:20:40 67.17
189 536 RAQUEL MARTIN MATA Senior 01:20:42 67.14
190 571 VICTOR CASANOVAS OLLE Senior 01:20:44 67.12
191 701 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ Senior 01:21:01 66.88
192 644 EVA ORTIZ GALINDO Vetera 01:21:08 66.78
193 702 OCTAVI ROCHA MAS Senior 01:21:13 66.72
194 565 ALBERTO ARJONA PINO CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:21:18 66.65
195 378 JOSEP INGLADA BERTRAN Senior 01:21:20 66.61
196 376 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULLO RUNNERS Senior 01:21:35 66.42
197 712 LOLA MATAS BÉJAR Vetera 01:21:38 66.38
198 511 MARTA BERNADO VIDAL Vetera 01:21:44 66.29
199 550 SONIA RIBAS CARRILLO EVASION Senior 01:21:58 66.10
200 328 SAMUEL BOURREAU Vetera 01:22:02 66.05
201 592 RUBENCHIN RIOS GUTIERREZ TRINXABAMBES Senior 01:22:07 65.98
202 709 OLGA INGLES MARTINEZ Senior 01:22:10 65.95
203 666 JORDI MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO Senior 01:22:11 65.93
204 516 LINDA DAZA ROSEMARY MON RUNNERS Senior 01:22:52 65.39
205 610 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU Vetera 01:22:53 65.37
206 640 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE XTERRA Senior 01:23:12 65.12
207 389 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA Senior 01:23:22 64.99
208 478 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ Vetera 01:23:25 64.96
209 368 XAVIER FERRER FERRANDO Master 01:23:28 64.92
210 627 ELENA VALLS MORENO NOIESRUNNERSITGES Senior 01:23:32 64.86
211 461 VICKY GERVAS NIETO TRINXABAMBES Senior 01:23:37 64.80
212 667 RAÜL ANGEL MORENO ALFARO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 01:23:38 64.79
213 672 JESÚS SOLANA ARCEGA Vetera 01:23:40 64.76
214 496 ÒSCAR SANJURJO PÉREZ INGLOURIOUS RUNNERS Senior 01:23:42 64.74
215 614 ALBERT NADAL GALLARDO Vetera 01:23:45 64.70
216 364 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ FERNANDEZ Vetera 01:23:47 64.67
217 377 BRAULIO IGLESIAS ORTIZ Vetera 01:23:52 64.60
218 596 JAVIER TENA MARTIN MONT RUNNERS Vetera 01:23:57 64.55
219 540 ALBA NOVO DACHS Senior 01:24:10 64.37
220 588 CARLES NAVARRO BASCUÑANA CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:24:15 64.31
221 456 ROGER FERRE RUBIO Senior 01:24:20 64.25
222 422 ALBERT VALLS MARROQUÍ UES SABADELL Senior 01:24:23 64.21
223 580 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ Senior 01:24:25 64.18
224 602 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA Senior 01:24:27 64.16
225 562 ANNA VALLÈS BATLLE Vetera 01:24:29 64.13
226 508 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTÍNEZ Master 01:24:33 64.08
227 361 MARC CASANOVAS OLLE Senior 01:24:36 64.05
228 489 SERGIO RESECO FERNÁNDEZ TAMPERE TIGERS Senior 01:24:37 64.03
229 408 DAVID ROMA FERRAN Vetera 01:24:41 63.98
230 424 DANIEL VENTOSA MASDEU Senior 01:24:51 63.85
231 703 DAVID TORRENT SANCHEZ ROKIPEÑA Senior 01:24:57 63.78
232 623 LAURA SANCHEZ SALAZAR CA. ATLETESVNG Senior 01:25:16 63.54
233 558 BERTA SERRANO BILBENY ATLETESVNG Junior 01:25:19 63.51
234 509 MAR ZUHEROS ESTRELLA EVASIÓN VILANOVA Vetera 01:25:25 63.44
235 679 ANNA CATLLA ROVIRA Vetera 01:25:28 63.40
236 459 MARINA GARCÍA NAVARRO ANNAPURNA TRAIL Vetera 01:25:35 63.31
237 419 JOAN SIMÓ GLOBALTRAINER Master 01:25:37 63.28
238 626 BLANCA TEJEDOR HERRÁN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:25:40 63.25
239 421 IVÁN TIZÓN TRAGACETE HOSTINGCLUB.ES Senior 01:26:02 62.98
240 613 MIREIA MACHADO PELAYO Vetera 01:26:03 62.96
241 436 JOSÉ BUZON MALDONADO Master 01:26:10 62.88
242 541 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA X-TERRA Vetera 01:26:13 62.85
243 546 MONTSE PONS MAYORAL Senior 01:26:16 62.81
244 530 EVA GONZALEZ PAEZ Vetera 01:26:19 62.77
245 606 GEMA DE SEBASTIÁN EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:26:34 62.59
246 465 JOSE MIQUEL JAIME VINAGRE C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:26:57 62.31
247 559 ESTELA TENOIRA MARTINEZ TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:27:02 62.26
248 669 JOSEP ROCA CAZORLA Vetera 01:27:06 62.21
249 504 ROSI VALENCIA DIAZ Vetera 01:27:09 62.17
250 497 ALICIA SANTAULARIA BOTELLO A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Vetera 01:27:12 62.14
251 457 CRISTINA GARCIA COMINO TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:27:15 62.10
252 534 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO EVASION BLUELINE Vetera 01:27:17 62.08
253 539 CONTXI NAVARRO GALINDO XTERRA Master 01:27:49 61.69
254 407 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL FOFISANOS Vetera 01:28:09 61.47
255 414 JAUME SANCHO MARTÍNEZ C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Junior 01:28:23 61.30
256 517 JOANNA DAZA ROSMERY COMO NIÑOS Senior 01:28:26 61.27
257 564 JORDI ÁLVAREZ ARAGÓN Vetera 01:28:29 61.24
258 370 JOAN G. VILLARACO Vetera 01:28:31 61.22
259 470 SILVIA MANUEL LAFUENTE Senior 01:28:34 61.17
260 611 RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERRERA Senior 01:28:39 61.12
261 526 JULIA GALEWSKA Sub23 01:28:41 61.10
262 472 NURIA MARTELL LAMOLLA KIWISAC Vetera 01:28:43 61.07
263 682 XAVI FONT GARULO Vetera 01:28:45 61.06
264 405 CARLOS RISQUEZ FERNANDEZ Senior 01:28:48 61.01
265 601 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ Senior 01:28:50 61.00
266 418 CARLES SERRA PAGÈS Master 01:28:52 60.97
267 661 FERNANDO FERRER FERRANDO Master 01:28:57 60.91
268 542 SANDRA PEREZ MARTINEZ A. E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:29:01 60.86
269 567 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ FOFISANOS Senior 01:29:04 60.83
270 625 MANEL SUBIRANA SARDA INDEPENDENT Master 01:29:07 60.79
271 330 FRANCISCO GRIMA MOLINA Master 01:29:11 60.75
272 518 SARA DIAZ VIERA Sub23 01:29:42 60.41
273 552 JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Vetera 01:29:45 60.37
274 374 FERNANDO GRACIA SOLÉ Vetera 01:29:47 60.35
275 524 NOEMI FRANCO JANÉ NOIES RUNNERS SITGES Senior 01:29:51 60.30
276 639 PERE JACAS ROSSELL EVASION VILANOVA BLUELINE Master 01:30:06 60.14
277 522 LAIA FONT MORENO Senior 01:30:09 60.11
278 647 ÀNGELS PEROY MESTRE EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:30:12 60.07
279 519 BERTA DOMINGO COLOMÉ Senior 01:30:31 59.86
280 557 NOEMI SANNA Senior 01:30:34 59.82
281 694 MARINA ARIAS ESPAI BLAU Sub23 01:30:38 59.78
282 401 ALAN PEREZ GUARDIA TIULA RUNNERS Senior 01:30:43 59.73
283 583 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ Master 01:30:46 59.69
284 598 JOSEP ORIOL TORT VIDAL Master 01:30:50 59.65
285 624 GEANINA STIR Senior 01:31:08 59.45
286 700 LOUIS-RAPHAËL HERRERO Senior 01:31:32 59.20
287 329 PATRICIA CASADO LAPEÑA Senior 01:31:36 59.15
288 529 ESTHER GARCIA GUTIERREZ TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:31:40 59.11
289 36 ORIOL MONTSERRAT JUAN A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 01:31:55 58.94
290 394 JOSE MORENO LOPEZ Vetera 01:32:03 58.86
291 363 ANGEL DÍAZ EXTREMERA JOCORROSOL Senior 01:32:07 58.82
292 499 MARÍA SILES ARIAS XTERRA Vetera 01:32:23 58.66
293 544 EVA PINEDA GUISADO Senior 01:32:31 58.56
294 573 DANIEL COBO LEON C.E.L\\\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:32:39 58.49
295 532 ROSA INGLADA BERTRAN TIULA RUNNERS Senior 01:32:50 58.36
296 717 JESUS PASCUAL CANTO Vetera 01:32:59 58.27
297 462 MARIA GIMENO MENGUAL Senior 01:33:10 58.16
298 590 JUAN BAUTISTA PEDRÓS VIUDES Senior 01:33:12 58.13
299 680 PACO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 01:33:22 58.03
300 426 AINA ALBA MORENO RUNNAIR Senior 01:34:03 57.61
301 674 ALI BELMONTE GÁLVEZ Senior 01:34:11 57.53
302 438 JORGE CADENAS RAMÍREZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Senior 01:34:17 57.47
303 555 LAURA SÁEZ DOMENECH Senior 01:34:23 57.41
304 487 JENNA QUESADA ARQUÉS XTERRA RUN Senior 01:34:25 57.38
305 441 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA XTERRA Senior 01:34:27 57.37
306 412 NURIA SALA Vetera 01:34:32 57.32
307 710 CELESTINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROKIPEÑA Master 01:34:35 57.29
308 434 AGNÈS BAYLINA ALONSO EVASION Senior 01:34:39 57.25
309 360 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA X-TERRA Master 01:34:40 57.23
310 634 MERCE BONASTRE ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA XTERRARUN Vetera 01:34:42 57.22
311 603 CAROLINA ARENAS JOVÉ Senior 01:34:46 57.18
312 594 FRANCISCO SANCHO BALLESTEROS C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Vetera 01:35:01 57.02
313 490 SARA ROCA RAMOS Senior 01:35:23 56.81
314 506 SANDRA VILLALONGA MARTINEZ Vetera 01:35:38 56.66
315 705 TRANSITO BURGOS RUZ MATINERS Master 01:35:42 56.62
316 393 MARI CARMEN MORCILLO GALLEGO Senior 01:35:44 56.60
317 429 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ZUFIA Senior 01:35:59 56.45
318 525 SILVIA FRANQUET SALINAS GRULLO RUNNERS Senior 01:36:01 56.43
319 514 ANNA CARBONELL EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:36:14 56.30
320 566 RAQUEL BARRIOS BLANCO TIULA RUNNERS Senior 01:36:38 56.07
321 537 BET MEDINA Vetera 01:37:04 55.82
322 372 SILVIA GARCIA BORREGO Senior 01:37:13 55.73
323 452 ENRIQUE DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ KIKERUN Senior 01:38:13 55.17
324 617 MONTSE OTEROS BORRELL AESG-ESPAI TRAIL Vetera 01:38:36 54.95
325 579 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SEGURA Master 01:38:44 54.88
326 433 MARIUS BACIUK Senior 01:38:46 54.86
327 481 AINARA OIARBIDE LABAKA Senior 01:38:49 54.83
328 523 MARTA FRAGOSO MARTINEZ Vetera 01:39:02 54.72
329 396 ROSÓ MORLÀ Vetera 01:39:34 54.42
330 668 RAFEL OTEROS BORRELL Vetera 01:39:44 54.33
331 463 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 01:39:49 54.28
332 664 RAQUEL IGUAL LOPEZ A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:39:52 54.25
333 365 ELISABET ESCRIBA BELENGUER Vetera 01:40:55 53.69
334 521 NÚRIA FERRER GARRETA Senior 01:40:57 53.67
335 482 ANA PARDO ARAZO Vetera 01:40:59 53.65
336 520 GEMMA FERNANDEZ GARLITO AE.SANT GRAU Junior 01:41:13 53.54
337 628 JAUME VILA MIGUEL AIGUESDEBARCELONA Master 01:43:20 52.44
338 445 MONTSE CARBÓ GALIMANY Master 01:44:07 52.04
339 535 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA Senior 01:44:28 51.87
340 574 JOSÉ ÁNGEL COBO VEGA CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Vetera 01:45:35 51.32
341 428 ANA MARIA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ ANNAPURNA Senior 01:46:12 51.02
342 585 MARIA MASFERRER LLETJÓS ANNAPURNA Senior 01:46:14 51.00
343 479 ANNA MONTORIOL SERRA Vetera 01:46:15 50.99
344 439 ÒSCAR CALAF Vetera 01:46:50 50.72
345 466 SUSANA JIMENEZ TRIVIÑO DORY Vetera 01:46:56 50.67
346 713 INMA ORREGO LIESA Vetera 01:48:17 50.04
347 593 ELOY RUIZ GARCIA ONE MORE KM Master 01:49:11 49.62
348 469 LAURA MACIÀ ASTORCH Vetera 01:49:56 49.29
349 548 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES AE XTERRARUN Senior 01:50:05 49.22
350 484 JUDITH PÉREZ SANSALONI T3R Senior 01:50:45 48.93
351 475 BELÉN MARZÁ CAÑETE Vetera 01:50:47 48.91
352 663 HELENA GONZÀLEZ SOLA Master 01:56:16 46.60