10/04/2016 14:12:22 SmallRace-LocalFemeni

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 528 ANNA GARCÍA CUARTERO Senior 01:02:03 100.00
2 633 CARME BERTRAN I CORAL AQUA Vetera 01:08:48 90.20
3 543 PILAR GUALLAR XTERRA Senior 01:10:07 88.50
4 607 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO AE XTERRARUN Vetera 01:10:36 87.89
5 538 ESTER MOYA SALVADOR CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Senior 01:11:06 87.28
6 635 MIREIA BONILLA AQUA Vetera 01:12:51 85.19
7 615 BELEN ORTIZ FIGUERAS EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:13:07 84.86
8 510 VERÓNICA AVILA LAGO Senior 01:14:09 83.68
9 715 MARÍA ÁNGELES RAMIREZ PEREA Master 01:19:29 78.07
10 501 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER Vetera 01:19:47 77.77
11 642 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER E.A XTERRARUN Master 01:20:38 76.96
12 511 MARTA BERNADO VIDAL Vetera 01:21:44 75.92
13 709 OLGA INGLES MARTINEZ Senior 01:22:10 75.53
14 640 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE XTERRA Senior 01:23:12 74.59
15 623 LAURA SANCHEZ SALAZAR CA. ATLETESVNG Senior 01:25:16 72.77
16 558 BERTA SERRANO BILBENY ATLETESVNG Junior 01:25:19 72.74
17 626 BLANCA TEJEDOR HERRÁN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:25:40 72.44
18 613 MIREIA MACHADO PELAYO Vetera 01:26:03 72.11
19 541 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA X-TERRA Vetera 01:26:13 71.98
20 530 EVA GONZALEZ PAEZ Vetera 01:26:19 71.89
21 606 GEMA DE SEBASTIÁN EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:26:34 71.68
22 504 ROSI VALENCIA DIAZ Vetera 01:27:09 71.20
23 534 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO EVASION BLUELINE Vetera 01:27:17 71.10
24 539 CONTXI NAVARRO GALINDO XTERRA Master 01:27:49 70.66
25 611 RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERRERA Senior 01:28:39 70.00
26 557 NOEMI SANNA Senior 01:30:34 68.52
27 624 GEANINA STIR Senior 01:31:08 68.09
28 544 EVA PINEDA GUISADO Senior 01:32:31 67.07
29 555 LAURA SÁEZ DOMENECH Senior 01:34:23 65.75
30 487 JENNA QUESADA ARQUÉS XTERRA RUN Senior 01:34:25 65.72
31 412 NURIA SALA Vetera 01:34:32 65.64
32 360 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA X-TERRA Master 01:34:40 65.55
33 634 MERCE BONASTRE ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA XTERRARUN Vetera 01:34:42 65.53
34 603 CAROLINA ARENAS JOVÉ Senior 01:34:46 65.49
35 506 SANDRA VILLALONGA MARTINEZ Vetera 01:35:38 64.89
36 525 SILVIA FRANQUET SALINAS GRULLO RUNNERS Senior 01:36:01 64.63
37 514 ANNA CARBONELL EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:36:14 64.48
38 372 SILVIA GARCIA BORREGO Senior 01:37:13 63.83
39 617 MONTSE OTEROS BORRELL AESG-ESPAI TRAIL Vetera 01:38:36 62.94
40 396 ROSÓ MORLÀ Vetera 01:39:34 62.32
41 445 MONTSE CARBÓ GALIMANY Master 01:44:07 59.60
42 535 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA Senior 01:44:28 59.40
43 466 SUSANA JIMENEZ TRIVIÑO DORY Vetera 01:46:56 58.03
44 548 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES AE XTERRARUN Senior 01:50:05 56.38