10/04/2016 14:12:22 SmallRace-LocalMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 699 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ COTA ZERO Senior 00:54:11 100.00
2 689 NACOR PUIG NUÑEZ Junior 00:56:12 96.40
3 657 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE ATLETES VNG Vetera 00:58:20 92.89
4 449 ERIK CAZORLA BERNET EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Sub23 00:58:28 92.66
5 453 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING Senior 00:58:30 92.62
6 450 ADRIAN DE LA RUBIA TORRES Senior 00:58:37 92.43
7 386 ÀLEX MARQUEZ MELLADO Sub23 01:00:25 89.68
8 686 GERMÁN MORENO MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:00:31 89.54
9 371 THOMAS GANDER OSTROM FOFISANOS Sub23 01:01:29 88.11
10 687 RAUL MURILLO ANDRES Senior 01:01:42 87.82
11 354 PEDRO ARANDA FERNANDEZ C.A. CANYELLES Master 01:02:07 87.22
12 675 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A.ATLETES VNG Senior 01:02:11 87.14
13 454 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:04:42 83.74
14 654 ALEX AYALA NAVARRO Senior 01:05:44 82.43
15 367 MARC FERNÀNDEZ GIRALT EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:05:53 82.23
16 353 JAVIER APARICIO JARA Senior 01:06:32 81.43
17 397 DIEGO MUÑOZ Master 01:06:47 81.13
18 474 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A ATLETESVNG. Master 01:07:04 80.79
19 572 JOSEP MARIA CENTAÑO PIQUE Senior 01:07:25 80.36
20 437 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETESVNG Master 01:07:42 80.03
21 651 JOSEP SANABRA RICART Senior 01:07:56 79.75
22 691 XAVIER ROVIRA CLAVÉ Senior 01:08:00 79.69
23 531 PEDRO IGLESIAS ORTIZ Vetera 01:08:15 79.39
24 665 RAUL LUNA Senior 01:08:45 78.81
25 656 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA TRIATLO.CAT - EXTREM TEAM Senior 01:08:50 78.70
26 683 AITOR GASENT HERENA Senior 01:09:01 78.50
27 493 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE Senior 01:09:09 78.36
28 513 RAFAEL JUAN CAMPOS Senior 01:09:11 78.31
29 652 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS Senior 01:09:18 78.18
30 616 OSCAR OSUNA VARGAS Senior 01:09:27 78.01
31 451 GERARD DELMAS Vetera 01:09:34 77.89
32 618 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO Sub23 01:09:49 77.60
33 677 OSCAR CASADO GARCIA Vetera 01:09:53 77.53
34 492 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ FOFISANOS Vetera 01:09:55 77.49
35 502 KEVIN TARANCON SANTOS Senior 01:09:57 77.46
36 483 JORDI PEDRET COBO ACCURA Vetera 01:10:00 77.40
37 636 JUAN CALLEJON LOPEZ Vetera 01:10:25 76.93
38 688 EDUARDO PALAZON TOMAS TAMBEACH GARRAF Senior 01:10:38 76.71
39 383 YANN LE BLEVEC BRIENT Senior 01:10:55 76.40
40 650 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTOS Senior 01:11:01 76.30
41 458 JOAQUIN GARCIA MAESTRE Senior 01:11:24 75.89
42 498 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO NÚÑEZ ATLETESVNG Master 01:11:28 75.81
43 431 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA Senior 01:12:10 75.08
44 600 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG Vetera 01:12:23 74.85
45 575 JOSE COLOM JURADO Senior 01:12:32 74.70
46 569 JUAN PEDRO BORREGO ROMERO SPORT-VNG Senior 01:12:47 74.45
47 357 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ RM 10 Vetera 01:13:13 74.01
48 632 ROGER BARBERA JUNCOSA Vetera 01:14:01 73.21
49 595 CARLES SERRA I CAMPAMÁ Vetera 01:14:13 73.00
50 638 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO\'S TEAM Vetera 01:14:18 72.93
51 416 FRANCESC SAPARRA VILANOVA Vetera 01:15:24 71.87
52 582 XAVIER LAFFITTE FONTANA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:16:28 70.86
53 444 CRISTIAN CARANDELL DIAZ FOFISANOS Vetera 01:16:33 70.78
54 578 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 01:17:12 70.18
55 658 ALBERT COMAS ARNAU Senior 01:17:14 70.16
56 678 ALBERT CASANOVAS JIMENEZ Senior 01:17:32 69.88
57 673 MARC SANCHEZ GOMEZ Senior 01:17:42 69.73
58 366 ALBERTO ESTEBAN BEJARANO1 EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:17:45 69.68
59 395 JORDI MORENO VILLANUEVA Senior 01:18:14 69.26
60 391 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO ATLETESVNG Master 01:18:38 68.90
61 380 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 01:18:55 68.66
62 435 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ Vetera 01:19:00 68.58
63 440 IGNASI CALDÚ PINTADO Senior 01:19:55 67.80
64 577 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:20:00 67.73
65 375 VICENÇ HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 01:20:02 67.70
66 637 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO XANO´S TEAM Senior 01:20:21 67.43
67 716 PEDRO RUIZ GONZALEZ Vetera 01:20:34 67.25
68 701 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ Senior 01:21:01 66.88
69 565 ALBERTO ARJONA PINO CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:21:18 66.65
70 378 JOSEP INGLADA BERTRAN Senior 01:21:20 66.61
71 376 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULLO RUNNERS Senior 01:21:35 66.42
72 666 JORDI MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO Senior 01:22:11 65.93
73 389 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA Senior 01:23:22 64.99
74 478 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ Vetera 01:23:25 64.96
75 368 XAVIER FERRER FERRANDO Master 01:23:28 64.92
76 667 RAÜL ANGEL MORENO ALFARO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 01:23:38 64.79
77 496 ÒSCAR SANJURJO PÉREZ INGLOURIOUS RUNNERS Senior 01:23:42 64.74
78 588 CARLES NAVARRO BASCUÑANA CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:24:15 64.31
79 580 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ Senior 01:24:25 64.18
80 602 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA Senior 01:24:27 64.16
81 408 DAVID ROMA FERRAN Vetera 01:24:41 63.98
82 424 DANIEL VENTOSA MASDEU Senior 01:24:51 63.85
83 421 IVÁN TIZÓN TRAGACETE HOSTINGCLUB.ES Senior 01:26:02 62.98
84 669 JOSEP ROCA CAZORLA Vetera 01:27:06 62.21
85 407 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL FOFISANOS Vetera 01:28:09 61.47
86 405 CARLOS RISQUEZ FERNANDEZ Senior 01:28:48 61.01
87 601 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ Senior 01:28:50 61.00
88 661 FERNANDO FERRER FERRANDO Master 01:28:57 60.91
89 567 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ FOFISANOS Senior 01:29:04 60.83
90 552 JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Vetera 01:29:45 60.37
91 374 FERNANDO GRACIA SOLÉ Vetera 01:29:47 60.35
92 583 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ Master 01:30:46 59.69
93 598 JOSEP ORIOL TORT VIDAL Master 01:30:50 59.65
94 700 LOUIS-RAPHAËL HERRERO Senior 01:31:32 59.20
95 36 ORIOL MONTSERRAT JUAN A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 01:31:55 58.94
96 394 JOSE MORENO LOPEZ Vetera 01:32:03 58.86
97 438 JORGE CADENAS RAMÍREZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Senior 01:34:17 57.47
98 441 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA XTERRA Senior 01:34:27 57.37
99 429 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ZUFIA Senior 01:35:59 56.45
100 668 RAFEL OTEROS BORRELL Vetera 01:39:44 54.33
101 439 ÒSCAR CALAF Vetera 01:46:50 50.72