10/04/2016 14:12:22 SmallRace-Masculina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 699 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ COTA ZERO Senior 00:54:11 100.00
2 619 ANTONIO REDONDO COBACHO ATLETES VNG Senior 00:54:54 98.70
3 486 ALEIX PRAT UBACH HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM Senior 00:55:31 97.59
4 576 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Senior 00:55:53 96.94
5 473 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 00:55:56 96.86
6 410 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A. CANYELLES Vetera 00:56:02 96.70
7 689 NACOR PUIG NUÑEZ Junior 00:56:12 96.40
8 385 VICENÇ LERENA GÜELL GALLINA TRAIL Senior 00:56:59 95.09
9 491 JUAN PABLO ROMERO JIMENEZ Vetera 00:57:23 94.41
10 657 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE ATLETES VNG Vetera 00:58:20 92.89
11 449 ERIK CAZORLA BERNET EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Sub23 00:58:28 92.66
12 453 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING Senior 00:58:30 92.62
13 450 ADRIAN DE LA RUBIA TORRES Senior 00:58:37 92.43
14 362 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ Senior 00:58:51 92.06
15 369 IVAN FRESNO GONZALEZ Senior 00:59:47 90.62
16 494 DANIEL RUIZ MONTOYA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM Vetera 01:00:18 89.85
17 386 ÀLEX MARQUEZ MELLADO Sub23 01:00:25 89.68
18 686 GERMÁN MORENO MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:00:31 89.54
19 609 MODEST FERNÁNDEZ LLOPART CLUB TRIATLÓ MIOSTAF Senior 01:00:39 89.33
20 714 LLUIS PEREZ PALAU VALLDOSSERA Senior 01:00:51 89.05
21 556 DAVID SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC Senior 01:00:58 88.88
22 371 THOMAS GANDER OSTROM FOFISANOS Sub23 01:01:29 88.11
23 500 JORDI SOLÉ VERA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 01:01:34 88.00
24 687 RAUL MURILLO ANDRES Senior 01:01:42 87.82
25 527 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO BARROSO FILIRUN Master 01:01:46 87.72
26 327 KARL LEREVENU Master 01:01:50 87.62
27 354 PEDRO ARANDA FERNANDEZ C.A. CANYELLES Master 01:02:07 87.22
28 675 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A.ATLETES VNG Senior 01:02:11 87.14
29 379 MARC IZQUIERDO GALOFRÉ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 01:03:08 85.81
30 512 AGUSTIN CACERES HERNANDEZ Senior 01:03:25 85.43
31 406 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIGUEL FOFISANOS Vetera 01:03:47 84.94
32 409 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS Senior 01:03:49 84.90
33 684 FERNAN GOMEZ BERNABE Vetera 01:03:54 84.79
34 454 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:04:42 83.74
35 551 JONATAN RODRIGUEZ PRADOS AGRUPACIÓ Senior 01:05:37 82.58
36 654 ALEX AYALA NAVARRO Senior 01:05:44 82.43
37 367 MARC FERNÀNDEZ GIRALT EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:05:53 82.23
38 706 JOAN CATÀ RIBAS Vetera 01:06:05 81.98
39 697 SEGUNDO OMERO NIACHIMBA GUARACA Vetera 01:06:26 81.57
40 353 JAVIER APARICIO JARA Senior 01:06:32 81.43
41 692 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:06:36 81.36
42 488 MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIRO PRIETO MONRUNNERS Vetera 01:06:42 81.24
43 397 DIEGO MUÑOZ Master 01:06:47 81.13
44 474 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A ATLETESVNG. Master 01:07:04 80.79
45 645 ESTERRI PEÑA RIBES RUNNERS NOV Sub23 01:07:20 80.46
46 572 JOSEP MARIA CENTAÑO PIQUE Senior 01:07:25 80.36
47 430 ANDREU AMAYA BARBE TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:07:35 80.16
48 413 DAVID SALAS CUBILLO Senior 01:07:38 80.11
49 437 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETESVNG Master 01:07:42 80.03
50 631 ALVARO ANGOSTO MIRA FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera 01:07:45 79.98
51 417 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLSTRAIL Vetera 01:07:48 79.92
52 662 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS VNGBIKERS Senior 01:07:53 79.82
53 651 JOSEP SANABRA RICART Senior 01:07:56 79.75
54 691 XAVIER ROVIRA CLAVÉ Senior 01:08:00 79.69
55 608 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ BICIATS DEL GARRAF Master 01:08:07 79.54
56 531 PEDRO IGLESIAS ORTIZ Vetera 01:08:15 79.39
57 355 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA Vetera 01:08:18 79.32
58 402 XAVI PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E.KORRETONENCS Vetera 01:08:21 79.28
59 384 NICO LEÓN MARTÍNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Junior 01:08:23 79.22
60 411 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ALMODOVAR SPARTA TRAIL TEAM Senior 01:08:29 79.11
61 665 RAUL LUNA Senior 01:08:45 78.81
62 656 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA TRIATLO.CAT - EXTREM TEAM Senior 01:08:50 78.70
63 670 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ AGUR TG Senior 01:08:55 78.61
64 683 AITOR GASENT HERENA Senior 01:09:01 78.50
65 493 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE Senior 01:09:09 78.36
66 513 RAFAEL JUAN CAMPOS Senior 01:09:11 78.31
67 485 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA Vetera 01:09:13 78.27
68 652 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS Senior 01:09:18 78.18
69 616 OSCAR OSUNA VARGAS Senior 01:09:27 78.01
70 451 GERARD DELMAS Vetera 01:09:34 77.89
71 618 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO Sub23 01:09:49 77.60
72 677 OSCAR CASADO GARCIA Vetera 01:09:53 77.53
73 492 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ FOFISANOS Vetera 01:09:55 77.49
74 502 KEVIN TARANCON SANTOS Senior 01:09:57 77.46
75 483 JORDI PEDRET COBO ACCURA Vetera 01:10:00 77.40
76 671 JOSÉ MARCOS SERRANO NAVARRO MES NATURAL Senior 01:10:03 77.34
77 587 ANTONIO MOYA OLEA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM Senior 01:10:13 77.16
78 636 JUAN CALLEJON LOPEZ Vetera 01:10:25 76.93
79 688 EDUARDO PALAZON TOMAS TAMBEACH GARRAF Senior 01:10:38 76.71
80 383 YANN LE BLEVEC BRIENT Senior 01:10:55 76.40
81 650 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTOS Senior 01:11:01 76.30
82 423 DAVID VELEDA DIAZ Senior 01:11:12 76.10
83 676 JOSEP ANTON BERNUZ REBOLLO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master 01:11:18 75.99
84 458 JOAQUIN GARCIA MAESTRE Senior 01:11:24 75.89
85 498 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO NÚÑEZ ATLETESVNG Master 01:11:28 75.81
86 503 MARC TORT SONET - Senior 01:11:31 75.76
87 549 JUANJO REQUENA RM 10 Vetera 01:11:42 75.57
88 352 JOSEP MARIA ALVAREZ CAMPS Vetera 01:11:52 75.39
89 581 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ RIBES RUNNERS Senior 01:11:59 75.27
90 431 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA Senior 01:12:10 75.08
91 495 JUAN SANCHEZ ROMERO VNGBIKERS Senior 01:12:15 74.99
92 442 MIQUEL CAMPA I SOLÉ Senior 01:12:17 74.95
93 600 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG Vetera 01:12:23 74.85
94 575 JOSE COLOM JURADO Senior 01:12:32 74.70
95 468 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO Senior 01:12:35 74.64
96 569 JUAN PEDRO BORREGO ROMERO SPORT-VNG Senior 01:12:47 74.45
97 568 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ Vetera 01:12:58 74.25
98 480 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ - Senior 01:13:02 74.18
99 505 VICENTE VEGAS PALOMINO CORRESOLIDARIS Vetera 01:13:04 74.15
100 447 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS Vetera 01:13:06 74.12
101 357 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ RM 10 Vetera 01:13:13 74.01
102 693 NELSON WILLIAM Vetera 01:13:32 73.69
103 359 ALFONSO CARACUEL DEL CACHO Senior 01:13:43 73.51
104 648 MARIO ROCAMORA SOLER Vetera 01:13:58 73.25
105 632 ROGER BARBERA JUNCOSA Vetera 01:14:01 73.21
106 382 PAULINO LARREA LACASA Master 01:14:05 73.14
107 595 CARLES SERRA I CAMPAMÁ Vetera 01:14:13 73.00
108 696 MARTÍ MASSOT VILA Senior 01:14:16 72.95
109 638 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO\'S TEAM Vetera 01:14:18 72.93
110 586 OROIL MORENO MARTINEZ Senior 01:14:27 72.78
111 427 RAFA ALCAIDE GARCIA TIULA RUNNER Vetera 01:14:55 72.32
112 681 CARLOS CORTADELLAS LOZOYA Senior 01:14:57 72.28
113 690 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Vetera 01:15:08 72.11
114 599 ROGER VALLVERDÚ FERNÁNDEZ CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:15:13 72.03
115 641 CARLOS LORIENTE VALERO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 01:15:16 71.99
116 416 FRANCESC SAPARRA VILANOVA Vetera 01:15:24 71.87
117 649 JOSEP RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Vetera 01:15:28 71.80
118 659 EDUARDO CORDERO BOUZAS Vetera 01:15:39 71.62
119 399 JOAN CARLES OLIVIER Vetera 01:16:03 71.25
120 653 DAVID SEGARRA ARTIGAS Vetera 01:16:05 71.22
121 432 LUIS MIGUEL AVILA PASTOR Senior 01:16:17 71.03
122 464 JOAN GUERRA CAÑAMERO ESPORTIU PENEDES Master 01:16:24 70.92
123 582 XAVIER LAFFITTE FONTANA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:16:28 70.86
124 444 CRISTIAN CARANDELL DIAZ FOFISANOS Vetera 01:16:33 70.78
125 326 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO Vetera 01:16:42 70.65
126 443 ENRIC CAÑADA MUÑOZ TANUKININJA TEAM Senior 01:16:44 70.62
127 231 LAURENT CAVALEC Senior 01:16:48 70.55
128 230 SERGE BRETON Master 01:16:50 70.52
129 711 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ORO ROKIPEÑA Vetera 01:17:09 70.23
130 578 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 01:17:12 70.18
131 658 ALBERT COMAS ARNAU Senior 01:17:14 70.16
132 467 RUBEN LAO MONREAL Senior 01:17:16 70.12
133 420 ADRIÁN SOMOZA ANTÓN Senior 01:17:18 70.09
134 415 JOSÉ ANTONIO SANTIAGO SANCHEZ Senior 01:17:21 70.04
135 678 ALBERT CASANOVAS JIMENEZ Senior 01:17:32 69.88
136 685 DAVID LÓPEZ GIMENO Vetera 01:17:35 69.83
137 570 IVAN CARALT GARCIA Senior 01:17:39 69.78
138 673 MARC SANCHEZ GOMEZ Senior 01:17:42 69.73
139 366 ALBERTO ESTEBAN BEJARANO1 EVASION VILANOVA Senior 01:17:45 69.68
140 630 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:17:49 69.62
141 507 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA Senior 01:18:07 69.36
142 398 MARC MUÑOZ BOSCH Senior 01:18:11 69.30
143 395 JORDI MORENO VILLANUEVA Senior 01:18:14 69.26
144 646 MANEL PEREZ CASELLES Vetera 01:18:22 69.14
145 387 JOSE ANTONIO MARTA TECNIRUNNER Vetera 01:18:26 69.08
146 584 OSCAR MARTIN SANTACATALINA Vetera 01:18:28 69.05
147 391 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO ATLETESVNG Master 01:18:38 68.90
148 404 GUILLERMO PRIETO CUPEIRO TECNIRUNNER Master 01:18:53 68.69
149 380 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG Vetera 01:18:55 68.66
150 660 STEFAN DE VRIES Senior 01:18:57 68.62
151 435 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ Vetera 01:19:00 68.58
152 358 XAVIER CAMPS TRILLA Senior 01:19:07 68.48
153 597 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS Vetera 01:19:24 68.24
154 655 XAVIER BENAGES VALERA Vetera 01:19:45 67.93
155 356 ISIDRE CALSINA CUÑADO U.C. MASQUEFA Master 01:19:54 67.82
156 440 IGNASI CALDÚ PINTADO Senior 01:19:55 67.80
157 577 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:20:00 67.73
158 375 VICENÇ HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 01:20:02 67.70
159 643 TONI OBRERO ZAMIT Senior 01:20:15 67.52
160 637 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO XANO´S TEAM Senior 01:20:21 67.43
161 403 SERGIO PRECIADO LUCAS COMO NIÑOS Senior 01:20:26 67.37
162 390 MARC MAYOLAS GARCIA Vetera 01:20:28 67.34
163 455 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS Vetera 01:20:32 67.28
164 716 PEDRO RUIZ GONZALEZ Vetera 01:20:34 67.25
165 591 JORGE PEREZ MARFIL BASF ESPAÑOLA SL Vetera 01:20:36 NO
166 331 CHRISTOPHE FASSIER Vetera 01:20:40 67.17
167 571 VICTOR CASANOVAS OLLE Senior 01:20:44 67.12
168 701 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ Senior 01:21:01 66.88
169 702 OCTAVI ROCHA MAS Senior 01:21:13 66.72
170 565 ALBERTO ARJONA PINO CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:21:18 66.65
171 378 JOSEP INGLADA BERTRAN Senior 01:21:20 66.61
172 376 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULLO RUNNERS Senior 01:21:35 66.42
173 328 SAMUEL BOURREAU Vetera 01:22:02 66.05
174 592 RUBENCHIN RIOS GUTIERREZ TRINXABAMBES Senior 01:22:07 65.98
175 666 JORDI MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO Senior 01:22:11 65.93
176 610 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU Vetera 01:22:53 65.37
177 389 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA Senior 01:23:22 64.99
178 478 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ Vetera 01:23:25 64.96
179 368 XAVIER FERRER FERRANDO Master 01:23:28 64.92
180 667 RAÜL ANGEL MORENO ALFARO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 01:23:38 64.79
181 672 JESÚS SOLANA ARCEGA Vetera 01:23:40 64.76
182 496 ÒSCAR SANJURJO PÉREZ INGLOURIOUS RUNNERS Senior 01:23:42 64.74
183 614 ALBERT NADAL GALLARDO Vetera 01:23:45 64.70
184 364 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ FERNANDEZ Vetera 01:23:47 64.67
185 377 BRAULIO IGLESIAS ORTIZ Vetera 01:23:52 64.60
186 596 JAVIER TENA MARTIN MONT RUNNERS Vetera 01:23:57 64.55
187 588 CARLES NAVARRO BASCUÑANA CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF Senior 01:24:15 64.31
188 456 ROGER FERRE RUBIO Senior 01:24:20 64.25
189 422 ALBERT VALLS MARROQUÍ UES SABADELL Senior 01:24:23 64.21
190 580 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ Senior 01:24:25 64.18
191 602 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA Senior 01:24:27 64.16
192 508 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTÍNEZ Master 01:24:33 64.08
193 361 MARC CASANOVAS OLLE Senior 01:24:36 64.05
194 489 SERGIO RESECO FERNÁNDEZ TAMPERE TIGERS Senior 01:24:37 64.03
195 408 DAVID ROMA FERRAN Vetera 01:24:41 63.98
196 424 DANIEL VENTOSA MASDEU Senior 01:24:51 63.85
197 703 DAVID TORRENT SANCHEZ ROKIPEÑA Senior 01:24:57 63.78
198 419 JOAN SIMÓ GLOBALTRAINER Master 01:25:37 63.28
199 421 IVÁN TIZÓN TRAGACETE HOSTINGCLUB.ES Senior 01:26:02 62.98
200 436 JOSÉ BUZON MALDONADO Master 01:26:10 62.88
201 465 JOSE MIQUEL JAIME VINAGRE C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:26:57 62.31
202 669 JOSEP ROCA CAZORLA Vetera 01:27:06 62.21
203 407 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL FOFISANOS Vetera 01:28:09 61.47
204 414 JAUME SANCHO MARTÍNEZ C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Junior 01:28:23 61.30
205 564 JORDI ÁLVAREZ ARAGÓN Vetera 01:28:29 61.24
206 370 JOAN G. VILLARACO Vetera 01:28:31 61.22
207 682 XAVI FONT GARULO Vetera 01:28:45 61.06
208 405 CARLOS RISQUEZ FERNANDEZ Senior 01:28:48 61.01
209 601 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ Senior 01:28:50 61.00
210 418 CARLES SERRA PAGÈS Master 01:28:52 60.97
211 661 FERNANDO FERRER FERRANDO Master 01:28:57 60.91
212 567 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ FOFISANOS Senior 01:29:04 60.83
213 625 MANEL SUBIRANA SARDA INDEPENDENT Master 01:29:07 60.79
214 330 FRANCISCO GRIMA MOLINA Master 01:29:11 60.75
215 552 JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Vetera 01:29:45 60.37
216 374 FERNANDO GRACIA SOLÉ Vetera 01:29:47 60.35
217 639 PERE JACAS ROSSELL EVASION VILANOVA BLUELINE Master 01:30:06 60.14
218 519 BERTA DOMINGO COLOMÉ Senior 01:30:31 59.86
219 401 ALAN PEREZ GUARDIA TIULA RUNNERS Senior 01:30:43 59.73
220 583 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ Master 01:30:46 59.69
221 598 JOSEP ORIOL TORT VIDAL Master 01:30:50 59.65
222 700 LOUIS-RAPHAËL HERRERO Senior 01:31:32 59.20
223 36 ORIOL MONTSERRAT JUAN A.E. XTERRARUN Senior 01:31:55 58.94
224 394 JOSE MORENO LOPEZ Vetera 01:32:03 58.86
225 363 ANGEL DÍAZ EXTREMERA JOCORROSOL Senior 01:32:07 58.82
226 573 DANIEL COBO LEON C.E.L\\\'ARBOÇ Senior 01:32:39 58.49
227 717 JESUS PASCUAL CANTO Vetera 01:32:59 58.27
228 590 JUAN BAUTISTA PEDRÓS VIUDES Senior 01:33:12 58.13
229 680 PACO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 01:33:22 58.03
230 438 JORGE CADENAS RAMÍREZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Senior 01:34:17 57.47
231 441 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA XTERRA Senior 01:34:27 57.37
232 710 CELESTINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROKIPEÑA Master 01:34:35 57.29
233 594 FRANCISCO SANCHO BALLESTEROS C.E. L\'ARBOÇ Vetera 01:35:01 57.02
234 429 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ZUFIA Senior 01:35:59 56.45
235 452 ENRIQUE DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ KIKERUN Senior 01:38:13 55.17
236 579 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SEGURA Master 01:38:44 54.88
237 433 MARIUS BACIUK Senior 01:38:46 54.86
238 668 RAFEL OTEROS BORRELL Vetera 01:39:44 54.33
239 628 JAUME VILA MIGUEL AIGUESDEBARCELONA Master 01:43:20 52.44
240 574 JOSÉ ÁNGEL COBO VEGA CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Vetera 01:45:35 51.32
241 439 ÒSCAR CALAF Vetera 01:46:50 50.72
242 593 ELOY RUIZ GARCIA ONE MORE KM Master 01:49:11 49.62