20/11/2016 16:11:38 Canicross-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 211 MARCELO REYMUNDI PEREYRA QUIROSPORT MARCEL Vetera 00:29:43 100.00
2 226 PERE ALMIRALL PIQUÉ CEP CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDÈS Vetera 00:29:58 99.19
3 230 DAVID ESTRUCH KANSTAK Vetera 00:31:18 94.95
4 229 ANGEL DE LAS HERAS LOPEZ KANSTAK SPORT Senior 00:31:30 94.35
5 220 ALEJANDRO MONTAÑÉS VICENTE SENSE CLUB Senior 00:33:40 88.27
6 215 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES FILIRUN Vetera 00:34:22 86.48
7 244 JOAN ANGLES GONZALEZ Senior 00:35:37 83.42
8 231 ROGER GINER MARTINEZ KANSTAK SPORT Senior 00:35:54 82.79
9 207 XAVIER GASULL CONESA INDEPENDENT Master 00:35:55 82.73
10 227 JOSE ANTONIO BELLIDO ROMERO BELLIDO Vetera 00:36:35 81.23
11 235 JUDITH ORTEGA SALGUERO NINGUNO Senior 00:37:58 78.26
12 218 CARLOS ORTA VICIANA INDEPENDIENTE Vetera 00:38:20 77.52
13 239 ÒSCAR SANAHUJA NIN INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:38:22 77.47
14 209 CLARA BOSCH I COMAS CLUB NATACIÓ VALLDOREIX Senior 00:38:48 76.59
15 228 JUAN CARLOS CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETESVNG Master 00:38:49 76.55
16 237 NICOLAS RIDRAY NINGUNO Senior 00:39:14 75.74
17 221 JAUME VIDAL RAICH MUNTANYA PARDINYES Master 00:39:17 75.67
18 206 LLUIS ALARCON PALLAS NOPUC+ Vetera 00:39:20 75.56
19 216 XAVIER CUSCÓ CASELLAS INDEPENDENT Senior 00:39:41 74.88
20 236 GEMMA PALLARES FRIAS KANSTAK SPORT Senior 00:40:15 73.82
21 203 FRANCESC BOSCH I GRAS MATARO Senior 00:40:45 72.94
22 201 PAU FONT VENDRELL CERRR IGUALADA Senior 00:40:55 72.64
23 219 ALBA PALAU HILL SENSE Senior 00:41:00 72.50
24 202 JOAN DOMÈNECH ESCOFET CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDÈS Master 00:41:35 71.47
25 233 ARES MOR MORENO KANSTAK SPORT Senior 00:42:29 69.94
26 213 EVA ROMAN MONROY NO CLUB Vetera 00:43:13 68.77
27 232 VÍCTOR MARTOS PASCUAL INDEPENDENT Senior 00:43:52 67.74
28 212 JOSE ANTONIO CAPARROS BLANCO JOSE Y TANGO Senior 00:43:59 67.58
29 210 RAUL BATALLA TEBAR CEP Vetera 00:44:27 66.85
30 243 MANEL MORENO DUENO GOSESPORT CATALUNYA Senior 00:45:27 65.39
31 224 BENITO ADELL CASTIÑEIRA GOSESPORT CATALUNYA Vetera 00:45:36 65.17
32 222 ALBERT VIÑALS COLOME AEM Senior 00:45:41 65.05
33 246 NARCÍS MILÀ HERNÁNDEZ ELS XITXAREL.LOS Senior 00:47:05 63.12
34 240 DANIEL TRISANT MONTAL BESSATSU GO SHUN'YOU KENSHA "KIREI" Vetera 00:48:29 61.30
35 208 MANUEL LÓPEZ BLANCO FLACO Vetera 00:48:44 60.99
36 234 NORBERT NEBRA CENTRE EXCTA ROCA NEGRA Senior 00:48:50 60.85
37 200 OSCAR JIMENEZ DEL VILLAR TABERNA TEAM Vetera 00:49:53 59.57
38 225 SONIA BUADES VIDAL KANICROSSKP Vetera 00:49:57 59.50
39 205 JAVIER VAQUERO LLUNATICS Vetera 00:51:36 57.60
40 245 NATI ARRABAT C. FENOIA Master 00:56:38 52.48
41 204 JORDI MILÀ HERNÁNDEZ ELS XITXAREL.LOS Senior 01:21:13 36.59