20/11/2016 16:11:38 Cursa12km-Masculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 51 ANTONIO GODOY CARO PRATENC Vetera 00:51:39 100.00
2 74 RAUL MATAS GIL RUNNERS PUIGDALBER Senior 00:52:38 98.16
3 79 XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ BUENO MONISTROL RUNNING Senior 00:54:01 95.63
4 37 ORIOL FERRE CAÑELLAS C.N MATARÓ Senior 00:54:09 95.38
5 28 DAVID GUARCH CUADRADO RUNNERS DEL BERGADA Senior 00:55:59 92.26
6 47 JOSE NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 00:57:11 90.33
7 8 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GUILLEM SPARTA CUNIT Vetera 00:59:36 86.68
8 56 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM Master 01:00:13 85.79
9 54 DAVID FRIAS PEREZ VEC Senior 01:00:54 84.82
10 53 CHRISTIAN GARRETA HERRERO JABALINS Senior 01:01:59 83.34
11 52 CARMELO COLACIOS CN TERRASSA CICLES MORENITO Vetera 01:02:12 83.05
12 16 JORDI MARIN ALEMANY INDEPENDIENTE Senior 01:02:40 82.43
13 70 OSCAR MORRO INDEPENDENT Senior 01:03:14 81.70
14 67 JUAN LUIS MARTIN HERVILLA JAB Vetera 01:03:31 81.33
15 1 LINO GANADO HUERTA ESPAI TRAIL Vetera 01:03:59 80.74
16 6 CRISTIAN COMA ARNAU MONISTROL RUNNING Vetera 01:04:15 80.40
17 78 XAVIER DOMENECH FUSTER COLLA ELS JABALINS Vetera 01:04:33 80.02
18 68 LLUÍS MIRÓ ANDREU CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ Vetera 01:04:50 79.68
19 38 DANIEL JIMÉNEZ VÁZQUEZ TERRASSASPORTS-CICLESTRUJILLO Senior 01:05:07 79.33
20 65 JOSEP MARTI ARRIBAS INDP Vetera 01:05:20 79.08
21 82 ROBERT BRIAN BURMAN Master 01:07:06 76.99
22 39 ESTEVE PI ROS FONDISTES PENEDÈS Vetera 01:08:40 75.23
23 42 SANTI COSTA I LINARES BLADERUNNERS Vetera 01:09:21 74.49
24 84 ANDRES DIAZ VALVERDE Senior 01:10:35 73.20
25 55 DIEGO MUÑOZ GALLEGO CLUB ESPORTIU VNG Master 01:10:37 73.15
26 25 DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ FIOSAN FISIOTERAPIA I OSTEOPATIA Senior 01:10:40 73.11
27 31 DIEGO VILLALON PACHECO INDEPENDIENTE Vetera 01:10:58 72.78
28 22 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA NO CLUB Senior 01:11:33 72.20
29 9 DAVID MALARA MONFORT JARDILANDIA Vetera 01:12:48 70.96
30 33 ROGER RIBERA SÀBAT FEE Senior 01:12:50 70.92
31 83 DANIEL ARROYO FOLCH CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:13:09 70.61
32 60 HECTOR DIAZ GALVEZ PARTICULAR Vetera 01:13:36 70.19
33 2 LLUIS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:14:21 69.47
34 80 RAFAEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ F.F. PENEDES Master 01:14:53 68.99
35 76 SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIO CERRR IGUALADA Master 01:15:18 68.61
36 5 FERRAN  SOLE SENDRA SENDERISTES BISBALENCS Master 01:15:29 68.44
37 72 RAFAEL JUAN CAMPOS VALENCIA SIN CLUB Senior 01:15:34 68.36
38 26 JORDI CARRILLO LOPEZ FIOSAN FISIOTERAPIA I OSTEOPATIA Senior 01:16:11 67.81
39 64 JORDI DE LA CRUZ BARGUES DALE RUNNER Senior 01:16:34 67.47
40 77 XAVIER PALAZON AMAT CENTRE EXCURCIONISTA PENEDES Master 01:16:53 67.19
41 32 ALVARO ANGOSTO MIRA FONDISTAS PENEDES Vetera 01:18:48 65.55
42 57 ENRIC BARRIERE MIRO CAP Senior 01:19:28 65.01
43 23 RAFAEL SALVADOR IGUAL SENSE CLUB Master 01:20:33 64.13
44 35 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCE ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE Vetera 01:22:13 62.83
45 3 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA Senior 01:22:46 62.42
46 18 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ PALMERO JARDILANDIA Senior 01:23:28 61.90
47 4 LORENZO PEREZ HARO AGRUPACION PEGASO Master 01:23:32 61.84
48 41 CARLES RAVENTÓS BUSQUETS CAP Vetera 01:23:49 61.63
49 36 FERNANDO GUILLÉN MINELLI INDEPENDIENTE Vetera 01:25:54 60.14
50 13 RAUL PELAEZ BAUDET TABERNA TEAM Senior 01:27:38 58.95
51 20 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO ORTIZ INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:28:57 58.08
52 49 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ MARXA NORDICA EL VENDRELL Master 01:29:02 58.02