20/11/2016 16:11:38 Cursa7km-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 102 ALBERT TORRES CARLES GASXSATANAS Vetera 00:31:31 100.00
2 103 FRAN DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDENT Senior 00:31:50 98.98
3 119 MANEL LINARES CHACÓN CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Vetera 00:31:56 98.71
4 109 AMADOR SÁNCHEZ MARCOS C.A.ATLETESVNG.ORG Master 00:33:59 92.75
5 113 ANTONI MIRÓ ANDREU NO RINC Master 00:35:35 88.55
6 107 JOSEP PONT MORROS CORRENT PER LA VIDA Senior 00:35:41 88.32
7 126 ALFONS FORCADELL MORALES INDEPENDENT Senior 00:36:08 87.20
8 136 MIQUEL COMPTE URPI JABALINS ESPORTIU Vetera 00:36:58 85.25
9 145 JOSEP ESPIN INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:38:54 81.01
10 144 MARC TORT SONET CAP Senior 00:39:14 80.33
11 45 JOSEP ARMILLAS VEHI CUB ESPORTIU PUTXET Master 00:39:25 79.96
12 141 ESTER MOYA SALVADOR INDEPENDENT Senior 00:39:55 78.96
13 121 CARLES VALDEPEÑAS SERRA ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 00:40:01 78.74
14 110 AVEL·LÍ ANTA CISCAR INDEPENDENT Master 00:41:53 75.23
15 137 LAURA FABRA PARDO AREC TERRASSA Senior 00:42:05 74.89
16 124 LAURA ROSIÑOL DACHS ATHLETIC CLUB BARCELONA Vetera 00:42:56 73.41
17 108 TONI BLANCO GOMEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 00:43:32 72.40
18 133 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA C.E TRAIL TARRACO Vetera 00:43:35 72.32
19 135 JUAN ANTONIO BALAZOTE VILLAR NINGUNO Vetera 00:43:51 71.86
20 125 CARLOS VILACLARA INDEPENDENT Senior 00:44:46 70.40
21 120 ANT LAWSON INDY Vetera 00:44:59 70.06
22 114 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT Master 00:46:42 67.48
23 105 GISELA CORTIZO SALVADOR NINGUNO Senior 00:47:01 67.03
24 106 ANNA GOMEZ ROSINES NO VINC DE CAP CLUB Senior 00:47:43 66.05
25 117 MIREYA HOLTHOEFER GUTIÉRREZ CAN CARALLEU Senior 00:47:45 66.00
26 132 MARCEL SANCHEZ FERRET SENSE CLUB Vetera 00:47:47 65.97
27 112 MARY MEJIA CARRILLO SENSACIONES TEAM Master 00:47:57 65.74
28 116 VICENÇ FERNANDEZ PINEDA SENSACIONS TEAM Master 00:48:36 64.85
29 118 SARA JULIÀ SÁNCHEZ CAN CARALLEU Senior 00:48:38 64.80
30 128 ESTHER ESCLASANS JUNYENT CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 00:48:41 64.75
31 131 MONTSE CUNILLERA INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:48:42 64.72
32 122 XAVI MAÑÉ VIÑAS #JOALMEURITME Senior 00:49:05 64.20
33 115 ANA PEREZ SEGURA SENSACIONS TEAM Master 00:49:18 63.93
34 138 BEATRIZ GOMEZ ALBARRACÍN CLUB ATLETISME DE VILAFRANCA Senior 00:49:57 63.09
35 129 IMMA FERRET SANCHEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 00:52:30 60.03
36 143 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ LIGERO NATURA RUNNING Vetera 00:52:46 59.73
37 142 JOEL RUIZ ANGUITA NATURA RUNNING Senior 00:52:48 59.70
38 140 ERIC MIRAS BREA NATURA RUNINNG Senior 00:52:49 59.67
39 111 TERESA MILAN ALCARAZ SENSACIONS Master 00:52:58 59.50
40 123 MERITXELL CUETO FERRÉ INDEPENDENT Senior 00:53:14 59.20
41 137 LAURA FABRA PARDO AREC TERRASSA Senior 00:54:25 57.92
42 127 LAURA MATALONGA GUZMÁN NINGUNO Senior 00:56:02 56.25