02/04/2017 22:17:50 Femenina13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 264 VINYET NOGUERO PLANAS NOIESRUNNERSITGES senior 01:08:35 100.00
2 252 AITANA FERNÁNDEZ BRAÑA senior 01:12:42 94.35
3 251 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:16:50 89.26
4 588 JÚLIA FERRER MOYA senior 01:21:11 84.49
5 411 MONICA MIGUEL ROJO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:21:17 84.38
6 268 NATALIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ RUMORE TEAM senior 01:21:21 84.31
7 334 TATIANA NORIEGA EVASION VILANOVA senior 01:21:32 84.12
8 487 VICKY ROCIO GAITAN ACOSTA ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:22:34 83.07
9 292 LALO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:22:36 83.04
10 569 MARÍA ELENA JIMÉNEZ MONZÓN ESPORTIU PENEDÈS vetera 01:24:53 80.81
11 260 YOLANDA MANZANERA FACERIAS C.A.VILADECNAS vetera 01:26:18 79.47
12 345 BERTA SERRANO BILBENY ATLETESVNG junior 01:27:06 78.74
13 269 LAURA SANCHEZ SALAZAR CA ATLETESVNG senior 01:27:13 78.65
14 265 EVA ORTIZ GALINDO vetera 01:27:25 78.47
15 347 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER vetera 01:27:32 78.36
16 311 ANA ARANA AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:27:36 78.30
17 316 ACH CARRASCO HERRERA senior 01:27:40 78.24
18 419 LAURA ORTIZ TORRES TG TRIATLO SITGES senior 01:27:46 78.16
19 346 CARLOTA SERRANO GARCIA senior 01:28:21 77.63
20 404 NÚRIA MACIÀ ARMENGOL senior 01:29:14 76.86
21 258 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE A.E.XTERRARUN senior 01:29:16 76.83
22 331 ARIADNA MARTIN MARCE senior 01:29:24 76.72
23 459 ESTHER VAZQUEZ INFANTE master 01:30:04 76.15
24 335 VANESSA PIJOAN CASANOVAS AEXTERRARUN senior 01:31:16 75.15
25 332 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER AEXTERRARUN master 01:32:53 73.85
26 594 GISELA CAMPUZANO senior 01:32:58 73.78
27 445 MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ EGEA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL master 01:33:51 73.09
28 328 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO EVASIÓN BLUELINE vetera 01:34:15 72.77
29 250 ESTER ANGUITA JIMENEZ EVASION BLUELINE vetera 01:35:07 72.11
30 422 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA XTERRARUN vetera 01:35:41 71.69
31 259 MIREIA MACHADO PELAYO vetera 01:36:18 71.22
32 308 SANDRA ABAD OSUNA XINO-XANO\'S TEAM VNG senior 01:37:54 70.06
33 340 ELISABETH ROYO SUBIRATS XTERRA vetera 01:37:56 70.04
34 255 RUTH GIMENO NARANJO C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:38:24 69.70
35 438 EVA ROMAN MONROY vetera 01:38:28 69.66
36 270 PILAR SANTO PONCE CA ATLETASVNG vetera 01:38:55 69.34
37 533 EVA GONZALEZ PAEZ vetera 01:38:58 69.30
38 446 ANNA SÁNCHEZ INGLADA senior 01:39:06 69.21
39 424 ELISENDA PIÑOL SOLER senior 01:39:08 69.19
40 469 LOUISE BERTHILSON senior 01:39:21 69.04
41 447 MASCRE SANDRA senior 01:39:23 69.01
42 596 AURORA PAYA senior 01:39:54 68.66
43 361 MERCE BONASTRE AEXTERRARUN vetera 01:40:03 68.56
44 371 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA AE XTERRARUN master 01:40:05 68.53
45 534 OLGA GONZÁLEZ FERRAN vetera 01:40:49 68.03
46 551 MARIONA BUSQUETS TRIATLO.CAT vetera 01:40:52 68.00
47 276 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA XTERRA vetera 01:41:11 67.79
48 582 PATT ALCÁNTARA vetera 01:41:41 67.45
49 324 ESTHER GARCIA GUTIERREZ TIULARUNNER vetera 01:41:50 67.36
50 417 AINARA OIARBIDE LABAKA IKAZTEGIETA senior 01:42:13 67.10
51 452 MARÍA SILES ARIAS AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:42:53 66.67
52 407 NURIA MARTELL LAMOLLA vetera 01:43:02 66.57
53 312 JULIANA BERNAL PÉREZ junior 01:44:55 65.37
54 254 MARIVI GARCIA GARCIA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:44:58 65.35
55 257 MÒNICA JARDÍ MARQUÈS vetera 01:45:02 65.30
56 315 MONTSE CANO MENGUAL senior 01:45:07 65.25
57 341 VANESSA RUISANCHEZ MARTINEZ senior 01:45:15 65.17
58 339 JENIFER ROMERO GÓMEZ senior 01:46:15 64.56
59 493 MAITE GÓMEZ MEDINA senior 01:46:17 64.53
60 266 CRISTINA REY PUENTE senior 01:47:30 63.80
61 327 ROSA INGLADA BERTRAN TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:47:35 63.76
62 336 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART INDEPENDENT vetera 01:47:57 63.54
63 333 ELISA MIQUEL CRUZ vetera 01:48:31 63.21
64 267 ANABEL RIVAS AGUDO senior 01:48:36 63.16
65 313 NATALIA BORREGUERO RUIZ YESWECAN junior 01:49:10 62.83
66 310 LAURA APARICIO IMBULUZQUETA YESWECAN junior 01:49:11 62.82
67 566 INMA ORREGO LIESA vetera 01:49:47 62.48
68 544 CARME MARTINEZ PAEZ vetera 01:50:25 62.12
69 321 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO CAP vetera 01:50:50 61.88
70 352 MARIA VAN BOMMEL senior 01:51:10 61.70
71 377 EVA CLAUDIO GIL vetera 01:51:20 61.61
72 261 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA senior 01:51:22 61.59
73 318 EVA CHECA senior 01:51:26 61.56
74 319 MARIA CHECA junior 01:51:28 61.54
75 515 EVA MONTANER SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 01:51:30 61.51
76 539 GISELA BERNAL GARCIA CORRESOLIDARIS senior 01:52:52 60.77
77 314 NOEMI BOZA CANO vetera 01:52:56 60.74
78 530 MARI PAZ RUIZ SORIANO vetera 01:55:03 59.62
79 389 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ RUNNBIKES vetera 01:55:19 59.48
80 518 EDNA ORTEGA MARTÍNEZ vetera 01:55:21 59.46
81 592 HILDA CARAFA RODRIGUEZ RUNNBIKES senior 01:57:19 58.47
82 420 MONTSERRAT PARRA GARCIA senior 01:57:21 58.45
83 322 MAISE FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA vetera 01:57:26 58.41
84 393 PURI IGLESIAS PRIETO EVASION VILANOVA senior 01:57:37 58.31
85 522 CRISTINA PEREZ DOMINGO XTERRARUN vetera 01:57:47 58.23
86 262 NURIA MOLINS VILCHES vetera 02:08:50 53.24
87 329 VERONICA MARTI senior 02:09:56 52.79
88 500 RAQUEL IGUAL LOPEZ XTERRA RUN vetera 02:11:10 52.29
89 456 MARIA TORRES ALCAZAR A.E.XTERRARUN master 02:11:12 52.28
90 351 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA XTERRARUN vetera 02:11:14 52.27