02/04/2017 22:17:50 General13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 350 MANUEL TORRES ALCAZAR vetera 00:58:32 100.00
2 413 PAU MONTANÉ VIDAL XPLANINGTEAM / @ATOPEE TEAM senior 01:00:02 97.51
3 436 ISRAEL RODRÍGUEZ CONEJO RUNERING CASTELLÓ senior 01:00:05 97.41
4 520 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES C.A CANYELLES vetera 01:00:08 97.34
5 557 XAVIER ALONSO BECERRO ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 01:01:10 95.70
6 470 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES senior 01:01:21 95.40
7 428 NACOR PUIG NUÑEZ junior 01:02:37 93.48
8 406 ARNAU MARIN MONTANER ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 01:02:39 93.43
9 375 ERIK CAZORLA BERNET EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA junior 01:02:44 93.32
10 578 JOAN PARTE FERNÁNDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL senior 01:02:52 93.11
11 528 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A. CANYELLES vetera 01:04:41 90.50
12 481 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:04:46 90.38
13 535 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A. ATLETES VNG senior 01:04:58 90.11
14 403 SERGI LUQUE YUBERO CORNELLA ATLETIC vetera 01:05:36 89.24
15 391 ISAIAS HARO SEGURA senior 01:05:37 89.20
16 571 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:06:38 87.84
17 595 AXEL MARTOS VERGÉS - senior 01:06:49 87.60
18 556 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS vetera 01:06:53 87.52
19 599 ALEX SOLER GARCIA senior 01:07:57 86.15
20 478 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ senior 01:08:01 86.06
21 513 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN ROCK & RUN VILANOVA vetera 01:08:05 85.98
22 442 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE senior 01:08:06 85.95
23 444 GUILLEM SANAHUJA MILA EVASIÓN VILANOVA senior 01:08:13 85.81
24 306 DANI VENTOSA ALBÀ AE TALAIA vetera 01:08:28 85.50
25 300 DANIEL RUIZ MONTOYA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:08:32 85.41
26 264 VINYET NOGUERO PLANAS NOIESRUNNERSITGES senior 01:08:35 85.34
27 379 EUDALD DANÉS ESPEL UCCAMPDEVÀNOL senior 01:09:08 84.67
28 701 JOSE F. CARO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA vetera 01:09:21 84.40
29 414 ALEJANDRO MONTAÑÉS VICENTE EDELWEISS SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS senior 01:09:58 83.67
30 509 JAVI MARTÍNEZ PADILLA C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:10:21 83.21
31 426 NICO PLANELL CARNDELL senior 01:10:45 82.74
32 562 KARIM BADIAS MORALES junior 01:10:47 82.70
33 434 ALBERTO J ROMAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA senior 01:10:55 82.54
34 397 ADRIEN LASCOUX KOLOSSAL TRAINING senior 01:11:06 82.33
35 477 JORDI DALMAU PANIAGUA OLGATEAM vetera 01:11:43 81.62
36 382 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ ESPAI TRAIL senior 01:11:44 81.60
37 455 ROGER TALLÓ I FERRER ROCK & RUN vetera 01:11:46 81.55
38 441 AITOR RUIZ DELGADO senior 01:11:57 81.35
39 563 ANTONI SUÁREZ PÉREZ C.A. senior 01:12:03 81.24
40 466 DAVID ALCONCHEL BASCOMPTE @ATOPETEAM senior 01:12:14 81.03
41 252 AITANA FERNÁNDEZ BRAÑA senior 01:12:42 80.52
42 409 ANDREU MATEU VERDERA junior 01:12:44 80.48
43 364 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG master 01:12:51 80.35
44 583 ALEX HERNÁNDEZ MIRANDA junior 01:12:54 80.30
45 356 JOSEP AYMERICH BELLMUNT CAP junior 01:13:28 79.67
46 325 GUILLEM GIBERT GONZALEZ senior 01:13:35 79.55
47 504 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR vetera 01:13:56 79.17
48 416 ISAA MUÑOZ MAÑAS senior 01:14:06 78.99
49 702 PERE MARTI senior 01:14:26 78.64
50 703 ORIOL GILI PAJARES senior 01:14:27 78.62
51 554 ORIOL ESPLUGAS GUIRRO senior 01:14:37 78.44
52 529 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ALMODOVAR SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:14:43 78.34
53 440 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ vetera 01:14:47 78.28
54 402 PACO LÓPEZ G RIKI PATINS TEAM senior 01:15:10 77.88
55 279 JOSE COLOM JURADO senior 01:15:21 77.68
56 358 OSCAR BARBA FLORES WLADERUNNERS vetera 01:15:27 77.57
57 425 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA vetera 01:15:34 77.47
58 593 HECTOR DIAZ senior 01:15:41 77.34
59 251 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:16:50 76.18
60 519 CLARIS PALACIOS MORERA senior 01:16:54 76.11
61 483 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ BICIATS DEL GARRAF master 01:17:02 75.99
62 280 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES COTA-ZERO senior 01:17:07 75.90
63 370 XAVIER CARAFÍ MAURI vetera 01:17:16 75.76
64 385 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA COMECOCOS RUNNERS vetera 01:17:40 75.37
65 460 CARLES VELASCO ABAD vetera 01:18:12 74.86
66 433 ALBERT RICART LÓPEZ CAN PUÇA TEAM senior 01:18:43 74.36
67 392 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT senior 01:18:46 74.32
68 457 MARC TORT SONET senior 01:18:49 74.26
69 390 JAVIER GONZALEZ PEÑAS senior 01:18:53 74.21
70 543 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES senior 01:18:59 74.11
71 360 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ vetera 01:19:01 74.08
72 344 ALBERT SANTOS FRANCO vetera 01:19:10 73.94
73 561 FREDERIC ESTEBAN vetera 01:19:14 73.88
74 461 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA senior 01:19:18 73.82
75 429 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN senior 01:19:28 73.66
76 386 SERGI GARCIA LUQUE EVASION RUNNING vetera 01:20:01 73.15
77 384 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:20:15 72.95
78 374 JOSE JULIO CASTILLO LUCENO vetera 01:20:16 72.92
79 591 JAUME BAIXAS senior 01:20:19 72.88
80 587 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA senior 01:20:22 72.83
81 503 KOLDO LANASPA ORDAZ TIULATRAIL senior 01:20:38 72.59
82 408 DAVID MARTÍNEZ BERTHAUT NULL senior 01:20:40 72.56
83 489 ABEL GIL MARINA ESPAI TRAIL master 01:20:44 72.51
84 297 JORDI PROS VILÀ master 01:20:49 72.43
85 366 ESTEBAN CALVO LLORET C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:20:55 72.34
86 381 JOAN ERITJA SANJUAN junior 01:20:58 72.30
87 471 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ vetera 01:21:01 72.25
88 293 ANTONIO MOYA OLEA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:21:09 72.13
89 588 JÚLIA FERRER MOYA senior 01:21:11 72.10
90 475 ORIOL CATAFAL PRATGINESTOS vetera 01:21:13 72.07
91 411 MONICA MIGUEL ROJO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:21:17 72.01
92 268 NATALIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ RUMORE TEAM senior 01:21:21 71.95
93 363 DIEGO RUBEN BRUNA FIGUEIRA vetera 01:21:25 71.89
94 334 TATIANA NORIEGA EVASION VILANOVA senior 01:21:32 71.79
95 253 JORDI FONT GONZÁLEZ senior 01:21:38 71.70
96 427 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS vetera 01:21:41 71.67
97 555 RAFAEL JUAN CAMPOS senior 01:21:43 71.63
98 291 OSCAR MARQUEZ VEGA @TOPEE TEAM senior 01:21:46 71.59
99 362 XAVIER BRU BUDESCA vetera 01:21:51 71.51
100 454 MANUEL SOLDADO COBO master 01:22:06 71.30
101 395 QUICO LACAMBRA LAFUENTE INDEPENDENT master 01:22:09 71.26
102 394 MARC LACAMBRA JIMENEZ senior 01:22:11 71.23
103 485 JUAN JOSÉ FIGUEROLA CABALLERO XINO XANO TEAM senior 01:22:13 71.19
104 309 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER XTERRA vetera 01:22:18 71.13
105 380 ALBERT DEL BARRIO MOMPEL junior 01:22:20 71.10
106 305 MIGUEL VACARES ROYO vetera 01:22:23 71.05
107 302 ORIOL SANCHEZ CAPELLA senior 01:22:25 71.02
108 564 JULIAN-PAUL BRETON MENA vetera 01:22:29 70.96
109 487 VICKY ROCIO GAITAN ACOSTA ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:22:34 70.90
110 292 LALO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:22:36 70.87
111 367 CARLES CANEDA MORA vetera 01:22:38 70.83
112 368 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:22:40 70.81
113 343 ANGEL SANTANA ALGUACIL C.A. VILADECANS vetera 01:22:55 70.60
114 453 ORIOL SIVILL PASCUAL senior 01:23:09 70.39
115 418 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS senior 01:23:27 70.14
116 441 AITOR RUIZ DELGADO senior 01:23:37 70.00
117 451 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO NÚÑEZ ATLETESVNG master 01:24:01 69.67
118 338 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO senior 01:24:25 69.35
119 337 ALBERT QUESADA QUESADA senior 01:24:27 69.32
120 317 XAVI CASTANY GONZÁLEZ ARALE RUNNERS senior 01:24:31 69.27
121 353 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION VILANOVA vetera 01:24:34 69.21
122 523 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO junior 01:24:51 68.99
123 569 MARÍA ELENA JIMÉNEZ MONZÓN ESPORTIU PENEDÈS vetera 01:24:53 68.96
124 502 SERGIO JURADO MADRID vetera 01:25:00 68.86
125 376 JORDI CIVICO CARRERA vetera 01:25:05 68.80
126 474 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS vetera 01:25:10 68.73
127 387 EDGAR GIL MARTÍNEZ OPERACIÓN BIKINI senior 01:25:12 68.70
128 464 DANIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ INDEPENDENT vetera 01:25:40 68.33
129 281 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS vetera 01:25:43 68.29
130 430 SERGIO RESECO FERNÁNDEZ TAMPERE TIGERS senior 01:25:45 68.26
131 383 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO\\\'S TEAM VNG vetera 01:25:56 68.12
132 467 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCE ADRIÁN INDEPENDIENTE vetera 01:26:04 68.02
133 410 ANTONIO MERA NANIN senior 01:26:08 67.96
134 545 OSCAR CASADO GARCIA vetera 01:26:11 67.92
135 565 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT master 01:26:15 67.87
136 260 YOLANDA MANZANERA FACERIAS C.A.VILADECNAS vetera 01:26:18 67.82
137 536 JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ TRESPALACIOS KAURRETERS - TEKER vetera 01:26:21 67.79
138 568 XAVIER MANUBENS RIGA senior 01:26:32 67.65
139 295 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ OPERACIÓN BIKINI senior 01:26:36 67.60
140 473 JORDI CASALS MAS CATORA vetera 01:26:41 67.53
141 541 EUDALD CUBELLS MARTÍNEZ senior 01:26:43 67.50
142 488 ADRIAN GARCIA YUSTE senior 01:26:45 67.47
143 586 ANGEL GALLEGO CARRERA vetera 01:26:49 67.43
144 301 JOAN JOSEP RUIZ PÉREZ senior 01:26:51 67.40
145 499 BRAULIO IGLESIAS ORTIZ vetera 01:26:53 67.37
146 484 ANDREU FEBRER DEL ARCO junior 01:26:56 67.34
147 531 MIQUEL SALVANS FONT junior 01:27:01 67.27
148 345 BERTA SERRANO BILBENY ATLETESVNG junior 01:27:06 67.20
149 269 LAURA SANCHEZ SALAZAR CA ATLETESVNG senior 01:27:13 67.12
150 412 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT-TRIATLÓ 1994 senior 01:27:15 67.09
151 524 JAVIER POVEDA NUÑEZ senior 01:27:17 67.06
152 303 SANTIAGO SERRANO LEDO vetera 01:27:19 67.04
153 355 LUIS MIGUEL AVILA PASTOR senior 01:27:23 66.99
154 265 EVA ORTIZ GALINDO vetera 01:27:25 66.97
155 577 ALBERT PERRIN MASSANA vetera 01:27:26 66.95
156 511 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO ATLETES VNG master 01:27:28 66.92
157 501 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO senior 01:27:30 66.90
158 347 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER vetera 01:27:32 66.88
159 432 CARLES RIBERA SANCHEZ senior 01:27:34 66.85
160 311 ANA ARANA AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:27:36 66.82
161 289 CARLOS LORIENTE VALERO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:27:38 66.80
162 316 ACH CARRASCO HERRERA senior 01:27:40 66.77
163 465 JOSE MARIA AGUILAR CABEZAS vetera 01:27:43 66.73
164 419 LAURA ORTIZ TORRES TG TRIATLO SITGES senior 01:27:46 66.70
165 274 CARLOS BESTIT EICKERMANN vetera 01:27:48 66.67
166 357 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL vetera 01:27:52 66.62
167 282 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL C.E. MADTEAM vetera 01:28:12 66.37
168 443 ALEX SANABRIA PERULERO senior 01:28:15 66.34
169 277 ROGER CENTELLA MARÍN @TOPEE TEAM senior 01:28:17 66.30
170 346 CARLOTA SERRANO GARCIA senior 01:28:21 66.25
171 479 STEFAN DE VRIES senior 01:28:25 66.20
172 589 JUAN CARLOS DE LA NUBIA GUILLAMON C.A.CANYELLES master 01:28:45 65.96
173 550 PAU CURELL SANMARTÍ senior 01:28:47 65.94
174 574 RICARD GARCIA ORCERA vetera 01:28:50 65.90
175 365 IGNASI CALDÚ PINTADO senior 01:28:52 65.87
176 415 JOSE MONTILLA BLASCO SANTETA senior 01:28:56 65.82
177 448 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE SANTETA vetera 01:29:01 65.76
178 491 RAMON GIMENEZ PONS vetera 01:29:04 65.72
179 581 FERMIN CATALA vetera 01:29:08 65.68
180 490 FRANCISCO GIMÉNEZ FERRER vetera 01:29:10 65.65
181 404 NÚRIA MACIÀ ARMENGOL senior 01:29:14 65.59
182 258 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE A.E.XTERRARUN senior 01:29:16 65.57
183 400 SERGIO LLOREDA LOU AE XTERRARUN senior 01:29:18 65.55
184 576 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDÉS vetera 01:29:21 65.52
185 331 ARIADNA MARTIN MARCE senior 01:29:24 65.48
186 468 DAVID ARIAS ORBANEJA CORRESOLIDARIS senior 01:29:35 65.35
187 538 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES TRAIL vetera 01:29:50 65.17
188 516 TONI OBRERO ZAMIT senior 01:30:01 65.02
189 459 ESTHER VAZQUEZ INFANTE master 01:30:04 64.99
190 326 JEAN-BAPTISTE GUETTIER senior 01:30:12 64.89
191 288 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA vetera 01:31:02 64.30
192 335 VANESSA PIJOAN CASANOVAS AEXTERRARUN senior 01:31:16 64.14
193 527 DAVID ROMA FERRAN vetera 01:32:18 63.42
194 359 MARIUSZ BAZIUK senior 01:32:23 63.37
195 272 ALBERTO ARJONA PINO CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF senior 01:32:25 63.34
196 396 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:32:44 63.13
197 537 FERNANDO FERRER FERRANDO FEROPTICA-AKUSTIC master 01:32:50 63.05
198 332 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER AEXTERRARUN master 01:32:53 63.02
199 594 GISELA CAMPUZANO senior 01:32:58 62.97
200 284 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SEGURA master 01:33:00 62.94
201 510 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA senior 01:33:03 62.91
202 514 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ vetera 01:33:05 62.88
203 431 DANI RESECO FERNÁNDEZ RESECOS senior 01:33:09 62.84
204 498 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS senior 01:33:38 62.52
205 445 MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ EGEA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL master 01:33:51 62.38
206 328 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO EVASIÓN BLUELINE vetera 01:34:15 62.10
207 405 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS MINDUNDIS vetera 01:34:39 61.84
208 283 EDUARD ESCLASANS JUNYENT MINDUNDIS vetera 01:34:44 61.79
209 388 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU vetera 01:34:46 61.77
210 547 LLUIS ARIAS BARQUET GRUP ROCA - RUNNING CLUB vetera 01:34:59 61.63
211 548 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB master 01:35:00 61.61
212 250 ESTER ANGUITA JIMENEZ EVASION BLUELINE vetera 01:35:07 61.54
213 354 IGNASI ALSO DE ODRIOZOLA senior 01:35:10 61.51
214 275 JORDI CABALLE ANDREU vetera 01:35:18 61.42
215 304 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS vetera 01:35:31 61.29
216 422 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA XTERRARUN vetera 01:35:41 61.18
217 373 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO-XANO´S TEAM VNG vetera 01:35:47 61.11
218 399 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO vetera 01:36:08 60.89
219 259 MIREIA MACHADO PELAYO vetera 01:36:18 60.79
220 506 JUAN MARTIN IBAÑEZ master 01:36:30 60.66
221 398 FERNANDO LEÓN EXPÓSITO master 01:36:32 60.64
222 532 JUAN SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ vetera 01:36:35 60.61
223 558 XUS ALARCON CARRION vetera 01:36:36 60.60
224 597 ANDRES SANCHIS senior 01:36:46 60.50
225 271 JORDI ÁLVAREZ ARAGÓN vetera 01:36:51 60.44
226 486 JOAN G. VILLARACO vetera 01:36:53 60.42
227 480 ALEJANDRO DESVALLS PINEDA master 01:36:58 60.37
228 517 TOMEU OLIVER TORMO TOTRUNNERS master 01:37:00 60.35
229 462 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTÍNEZ master 01:37:03 60.31
230 308 SANDRA ABAD OSUNA XINO-XANO\'S TEAM VNG senior 01:37:54 59.79
231 340 ELISABETH ROYO SUBIRATS XTERRA vetera 01:37:56 59.78
232 255 RUTH GIMENO NARANJO C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:38:24 59.49
233 438 EVA ROMAN MONROY vetera 01:38:28 59.45
234 437 JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ master 01:38:35 59.38
235 546 JAVIER MURILLO MARTIN INSTITUT ODONTOLÒGIC MEDITERRANI vetera 01:38:53 59.20
236 270 PILAR SANTO PONCE CA ATLETASVNG vetera 01:38:55 59.18
237 533 EVA GONZALEZ PAEZ vetera 01:38:58 59.15
238 482 TOMÀS ESCOFET I PUJOL vetera 01:39:01 59.12
239 512 GUILLEM MERCADAL DÍAZ senior 01:39:03 59.10
240 446 ANNA SÁNCHEZ INGLADA senior 01:39:06 59.07
241 424 ELISENDA PIÑOL SOLER senior 01:39:08 59.05
242 579 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ senior 01:39:11 59.02
243 273 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:39:14 58.99
244 469 LOUISE BERTHILSON senior 01:39:21 58.92
245 447 MASCRE SANDRA senior 01:39:23 58.90
246 580 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO XINO-XANO`S TEAM VNG junior 01:39:25 58.88
247 492 FRANCES XAVIER GISBERT MARTINEZ ATLETAS VNG master 01:39:30 58.83
248 508 FRANCESC MARTINEZ MERCADE senior 01:39:33 58.80
249 458 ANDREU UGALDE vetera 01:39:51 58.63
250 596 AURORA PAYA senior 01:39:54 58.59
251 439 RAMON RUFES VIDAL vetera 01:39:58 58.56
252 361 MERCE BONASTRE AEXTERRARUN vetera 01:40:03 58.51
253 371 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA AE XTERRARUN master 01:40:05 58.49
254 463 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ vetera 01:40:11 58.43
255 307 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA senior 01:40:13 58.41
256 286 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ senior 01:40:14 58.40
257 575 FRANCESC XAVIER MORENO ORTIZ vetera 01:40:42 58.13
258 534 OLGA GONZÁLEZ FERRAN vetera 01:40:49 58.06
259 551 MARIONA BUSQUETS TRIATLO.CAT vetera 01:40:52 58.04
260 526 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS vetera 01:40:57 57.99
261 540 XAVIER MARTINEZ ARTESERO CORRESOLIDARIS senior 01:41:06 57.90
262 276 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA XTERRA vetera 01:41:11 57.86
263 582 PATT ALCÁNTARA vetera 01:41:41 57.56
264 560 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS A:E:XTERRARUN vetera 01:41:45 57.53
265 324 ESTHER GARCIA GUTIERREZ TIULARUNNER vetera 01:41:50 57.49
266 505 NICOLAS MARIN GARCIA senior 01:42:03 57.36
267 417 AINARA OIARBIDE LABAKA IKAZTEGIETA senior 01:42:13 57.26
268 287 FERNANDO GUILLEN MINELLI INDEPENDIENTE vetera 01:42:18 57.23
269 298 DANI PUJOL MERLOS AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:42:50 56.92
270 452 MARÍA SILES ARIAS AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:42:53 56.90
271 407 NURIA MARTELL LAMOLLA vetera 01:43:02 56.82
272 378 SERGIO CORRAS FILIRUN senior 01:43:08 56.76
273 497 JORDI HILL MONTES CORREM PER LA TERRA vetera 01:43:20 56.65
274 494 FERRAN GRACIA SOLÉ vetera 01:44:03 56.26
275 320 DAVID CORCOLES MEDRANO senior 01:44:06 56.23
276 312 JULIANA BERNAL PÉREZ junior 01:44:55 55.79
277 254 MARIVI GARCIA GARCIA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:44:58 55.77
278 257 MÒNICA JARDÍ MARQUÈS vetera 01:45:02 55.73
279 315 MONTSE CANO MENGUAL senior 01:45:07 55.69
280 567 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ MEDRANO SENIORRUNNERTEAM master 01:45:11 55.65
281 341 VANESSA RUISANCHEZ MARTINEZ senior 01:45:15 55.62
282 372 PABLO CARRELERO SAIZ PARADISE POES vetera 01:45:36 55.44
283 339 JENIFER ROMERO GÓMEZ senior 01:46:15 55.10
284 493 MAITE GÓMEZ MEDINA senior 01:46:17 55.08
285 290 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO DE BARCELONA master 01:46:31 54.96
286 299 JORDI ROMAN MONROY master 01:46:35 54.92
287 294 MANUEL MUÑOZ GONZALEZ master 01:47:06 54.65
288 266 CRISTINA REY PUENTE senior 01:47:30 54.45
289 327 ROSA INGLADA BERTRAN TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:47:35 54.42
290 263 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL INDEPENDENT junior 01:47:55 54.24
291 336 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART INDEPENDENT vetera 01:47:57 54.23
292 449 SALVADOR SAULEDA ROIG master 01:48:20 54.03
293 401 FERRAN LÓPEZ master 01:48:30 53.96
294 333 ELISA MIQUEL CRUZ vetera 01:48:31 53.94
295 267 ANABEL RIVAS AGUDO senior 01:48:36 53.90
296 472 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO vetera 01:48:55 53.75
297 348 ENRIQUE TEJERA OJERA vetera 01:49:04 53.67
298 313 NATALIA BORREGUERO RUIZ YESWECAN junior 01:49:10 53.63
299 310 LAURA APARICIO IMBULUZQUETA YESWECAN junior 01:49:11 53.61
300 495 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO master 01:49:35 53.42
301 566 INMA ORREGO LIESA vetera 01:49:47 53.32
302 544 CARME MARTINEZ PAEZ vetera 01:50:25 53.01
303 321 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO CAP vetera 01:50:50 52.81
304 352 MARIA VAN BOMMEL senior 01:51:10 52.66
305 377 EVA CLAUDIO GIL vetera 01:51:20 52.58
306 261 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA senior 01:51:22 52.56
307 318 EVA CHECA senior 01:51:26 52.53
308 319 MARIA CHECA junior 01:51:28 52.52
309 515 EVA MONTANER SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 01:51:30 52.50
310 539 GISELA BERNAL GARCIA CORRESOLIDARIS senior 01:52:52 51.86
311 314 NOEMI BOZA CANO vetera 01:52:56 51.83
312 530 MARI PAZ RUIZ SORIANO vetera 01:55:03 50.88
313 256 ÀLEX HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RUNNBIKES junior 01:55:13 50.80
314 598 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON FILIRUN vetera 01:55:16 50.79
315 389 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ RUNNBIKES vetera 01:55:19 50.76
316 518 EDNA ORTEGA MARTÍNEZ vetera 01:55:21 50.75
317 592 HILDA CARAFA RODRIGUEZ RUNNBIKES senior 01:57:19 49.90
318 420 MONTSERRAT PARRA GARCIA senior 01:57:21 49.88
319 278 DANIEL COBO LEON TRIATLÓ L\'ARBOÇ senior 01:57:23 49.87
320 322 MAISE FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA vetera 01:57:26 49.85
321 476 RUBEN CUADRA EVASION VILANOVA senior 01:57:36 49.78
322 393 PURI IGLESIAS PRIETO EVASION VILANOVA senior 01:57:37 49.77
323 522 CRISTINA PEREZ DOMINGO XTERRARUN vetera 01:57:47 49.70
324 525 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 02:08:41 45.49
325 262 NURIA MOLINS VILCHES vetera 02:08:50 45.43
326 329 VERONICA MARTI senior 02:09:56 45.05
327 500 RAQUEL IGUAL LOPEZ XTERRA RUN vetera 02:11:10 44.63
328 456 MARIA TORRES ALCAZAR A.E.XTERRARUN master 02:11:12 44.62
329 351 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA XTERRARUN vetera 02:11:14 44.61