02/04/2017 22:17:50 General25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 29 JORDI GONZALEZ FARRE C.E. PICORNELL senior 02:20:20 100.00
2 145 GERARD GIL SENTIS UECANOIA senior 02:21:58 98.85
3 132 IVAN MARTINEZ MONTANE CASTILLO ATHLETIC GROUP senior 02:24:00 97.45
4 119 ALEIX PRAT UBACH HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM senior 02:24:44 96.96
5 33 DAKOTA MAMOLA senior 02:25:43 96.31
6 135 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE UECANOIA vetera 02:27:11 95.35
7 3 PERE CAMACHO OLIVELLA INDEPENDENT vetera 02:27:28 95.17
8 87 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AE TALAIA vetera 02:27:59 94.83
9 137 ADRIAN DE LA RUBIA TORRES A.E.TALAIA senior 02:33:26 91.46
10 69 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ vetera 02:36:21 89.75
11 133 MANU CIURANA YENES CORREDORS.CAT vetera 02:37:40 89.01
12 77 FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ LUQUE SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 02:39:01 88.25
13 103 IVAN FRESNO GONZALEZ LOS TARAOS senior 02:39:38 87.91
14 60 DAVID LÓPEZ CALDERÓN ROCK & RUN VILANOVA vetera 02:39:40 87.90
15 66 DIDAC MASIP MASO FIREHAWK senior 02:39:45 87.85
16 146 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA PANTAURELLS TERRASSA master 02:40:43 87.32
17 94 AGUSTIN CACERES HERNANDEZ vetera 02:42:20 86.45
18 124 DIEGO RUIZ ROSA ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 02:45:30 84.79
19 50 JORDI CARRERA GARCIA vetera 02:46:35 84.24
20 143 DAVID BORRAS ORPI senior 02:48:24 83.34
21 76 JON ONANDIA ESPAITRAIL vetera 02:49:22 82.86
22 85 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM master 02:49:52 82.61
23 67 ANICETO MIGUEL VECILLA vetera 02:50:01 82.54
24 58 JORDI GINES PUERTAS vetera 02:50:05 82.51
25 23 SANTI ALCARAZ AE XTERRARUN vetera 02:51:13 81.96
26 113 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ TIULATRAIL senior 02:51:24 81.88
27 109 TONI LARA FILIRUM vetera 02:52:03 81.57
28 108 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER TAMBEACH GARRAF senior 02:52:20 81.44
29 153 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ EVASION RUNNING VNG senior 02:53:26 80.91
30 84 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA senior 02:54:23 80.48
31 25 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT senior 02:55:07 80.14
32 74 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM senior 02:57:38 79.01
33 106 ORIOL GARRIGA RUIZ senior 02:57:39 78.99
34 82 JORGE RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA CA ATLETASVNG vetera 02:59:21 78.25
35 115 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 02:59:47 78.06
36 1 BUHA BALI senior 03:00:10 77.89
37 129 CARME CANO-CABALLERO PÉREZ vetera 03:01:22 77.38
38 148 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL ANAGRAM senior 03:01:33 77.30
39 7 ANABEL JIMENEZ MOGOLLON senior 03:01:42 77.24
40 151 JORDI MESTRES CHACON ESPAI TRAIL vetera 03:02:14 77.01
41 138 TONI AYALA POVEDA DEPORUNNERS senior 03:03:08 76.63
42 98 RAFA DE LA ROSA IGLESIAS ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:03:52 76.33
43 10 M. TERESA SEGUÉS MORRAL ESQUAIX IGUALADA master 03:05:53 75.50
44 59 JOAN GRAU MONTANER ESPAI TRAIL vetera 03:06:12 75.37
45 40 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO RUGBY SITGES senior 03:06:48 75.13
46 131 ENRIC MIRÓ BARBA senior 03:07:45 74.75
47 73 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE vetera 03:07:49 74.72
48 125 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ AGUR senior 03:08:49 74.32
49 32 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:08:56 74.28
50 44 SERGI BAIGES SOTO vetera 03:09:45 73.96
51 139 JORDI PALET senior 03:09:53 73.91
52 86 BENITO SERRANO NICOLAS CERN master 03:11:21 73.34
53 45 DANIEL BERTRAN CARBONELL GELTRUNNERS master 03:11:27 73.30
54 65 JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN PESCADOR SPARTA CUNIT senior 03:11:29 73.29
55 53 JOAN CURTO SOLE INDEPENDENT master 03:12:01 73.08
56 118 MANEL PAREJA TENDAS vetera 03:12:17 72.98
57 11 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO vetera 03:12:26 72.93
58 28 DAVID GARCIA NAVARRO POES vetera 03:12:52 72.77
59 128 IMRI ZVIELY H8 RUNNING LOVE PIZZA senior 03:13:19 72.59
60 149 SERGIO MATEOS HERNANDEZ senior 03:14:24 72.19
61 120 DAVID RILO LORENTE AE TALAIA senior 03:15:18 71.86
62 70 PEP LLUIS MOLINET CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GRÀCIA master 03:15:22 71.83
63 37 JORDI VEGA AMATE CLUB FILIRUN vetera 03:15:47 71.68
64 52 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI FILIRUN senior 03:15:48 71.67
65 27 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA FILIRUN senior 03:15:55 71.63
66 90 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA vetera 03:16:09 71.55
67 64 MARC MARTÍ CAPELLA DURMI vetera 03:16:21 71.48
68 35 JORDI PUCHE SOLER vetera 03:16:47 71.31
69 102 JORDI FRANCO PIZARRO vetera 03:17:07 71.19
70 81 XAVI RIPOLL MARTINEZ SPORTS BAR SITGES senior 03:17:13 71.16
71 13 JOAN FELIU JANOT senior 03:17:24 71.09
72 15 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA IRONBIKERS vetera 03:17:38 71.01
73 55 SERGI FARRE MERINO INDEPENDENT vetera 03:17:47 70.95
74 51 FRANK CAZORLA MUÑOZ vetera 03:18:04 70.85
75 22 DAVID SENTÍS FERNÁNDEZ senior 03:19:51 70.22
76 116 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO FILIRUN EL VENDRELL senior 03:19:53 70.21
77 104 SERGIO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ vetera 03:20:33 69.98
78 122 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:20:35 69.96
79 96 FERRAN CORTINA SEGARRA CLUB ATLÈTIC CAN MERCADER master 03:21:03 69.80
80 140 SERGIO MARIN IPAS vetera 03:21:07 69.78
81 63 GABRIEL MARIA MANCILLA SPARTA CUNIT senior 03:21:09 69.77
82 114 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI vetera 03:21:21 69.70
83 93 DAVID BERTRAN AMELL vetera 03:21:23 69.68
84 2 EVA BASANTA BAYO AE LA TALAIA vetera 03:21:26 69.67
85 78 JORDI OSSÓ REBULL ESPARTANOS vetera 03:21:50 69.53
86 24 JÉRÉMIE ANTOINE senior 03:21:55 69.50
87 71 RAFA MORALES CLOP INDEPENDENT vetera 03:22:47 69.21
88 83 NICO RUIZ GARCIA senior 03:23:17 69.03
89 80 DAVID PRATS JUBANY vetera 03:23:56 68.82
90 54 CARLOS ESTRADA GONZALEZ TRIATLÓ.CAT senior 03:24:02 68.78
91 117 EDUARDO PALAZON TOMAS senior 03:24:12 68.73
92 99 MANEL ESPEJO LAGUNA vetera 03:25:31 68.28
93 92 JOSEP M. BASART MUÑOZ master 03:26:17 68.03
94 101 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:26:45 67.88
95 107 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ ESPAI TRAIL master 03:26:46 67.87
96 160 THERESE ALLBÄCK vetera 03:26:58 67.80
97 89 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES AE TALAIA vetera 03:27:03 67.78
98 127 CARLES TERUEL CASTELLO vetera 03:28:09 67.42
99 31 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ vetera 03:28:50 67.20
100 46 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT vetera 03:30:34 66.65
101 41 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ZUFIA GRULLORUNNERS senior 03:33:09 65.84
102 95 JAVIER CASTELLÓ LLORET RUNNAIR vetera 03:33:46 65.65
103 134 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC master 03:33:48 65.64
104 147 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO senior 03:33:52 65.62
105 47 ADRIANA BRUGUERA DEL RIO senior 03:34:56 65.30
106 34 SERGIO PERALTA MUÑOZ CEM CREIXELL senior 03:36:18 64.88
107 21 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG vetera 03:39:10 64.03
108 61 SERGI LOPEZ OLMEDO vetera 03:39:32 63.93
109 17 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO senior 03:40:55 63.53
110 150 JORDI PEDROLA VALL senior 03:41:21 63.40
111 97 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA senior 03:41:40 63.31
112 111 JOAN LÓPEZ VILÀ master 03:42:42 63.02
113 42 PACO ARCE ALAMO SALVESEQUIENPUEDA vetera 03:45:14 62.31
114 26 OSCAR DEL CORRAL NEGREDO vetera 03:45:20 62.28
115 19 VICENÇ NIETO VALLESPIN vetera 03:45:35 62.21
116 126 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS senior 03:46:16 62.02
117 91 ALVARO ATENTO FERNANDEZ vetera 03:46:45 61.89
118 36 NOELIA SÁNCHEZ BERNABEU vetera 03:46:49 61.87
119 56 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS vetera 03:47:31 61.68
120 5 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA TRIATLO.CAT vetera 03:47:32 61.68
121 141 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA - RUNNING CLUB vetera 03:47:33 61.67
122 57 CLEMENTE GALLEGO MARTIN master 03:50:06 60.99
123 105 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON senior 03:50:38 60.85
124 130 XAVIER GONZALO DEL MORAL master 03:50:39 60.84
125 43 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM vetera 03:51:03 60.74
126 4 PILAR CASAS CARNÉ CEC vetera 03:52:18 60.41
127 110 CARLOS LÓPEZ DORADO senior 03:58:47 58.77
128 123 JORDI ROVIRA SOLER senior 03:58:48 58.77
129 12 SERGI GAMBIN CANELA CANELA senior 03:58:59 58.72
130 18 HECTOR LLERDA PINTO senior 03:59:09 58.68
131 16 XAVIER IZQUIERDO GIMENEZ RCDE senior 04:11:07 55.88
132 112 ISABEL MESA MANSO INDEPENDIENTE- GRIMPATS vetera 04:20:20 53.91
133 8 JORDI RODRÍGUEZ MORENO vetera 04:28:35 52.25
134 121 MANOLI RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MIDGARD WARRIORS vetera 04:33:36 51.29
135 49 PAU CARAZO TORRES master 04:42:28 49.68