02/04/2017 22:17:50 LocalMasculi13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 520 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES C.A CANYELLES vetera 01:00:08 100.00
2 470 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES senior 01:01:21 98.01
3 428 NACOR PUIG NUÑEZ junior 01:02:37 96.03
4 375 ERIK CAZORLA BERNET EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA junior 01:02:44 95.87
5 481 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:04:46 92.85
6 595 AXEL MARTOS VERGÉS - senior 01:06:49 89.99
7 513 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN ROCK & RUN VILANOVA vetera 01:08:05 88.33
8 442 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE senior 01:08:06 88.30
9 444 GUILLEM SANAHUJA MILA EVASIÓN VILANOVA senior 01:08:13 88.16
10 306 DANI VENTOSA ALBÀ AE TALAIA vetera 01:08:28 87.84
11 414 ALEJANDRO MONTAÑÉS VICENTE EDELWEISS SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS senior 01:09:58 85.95
12 562 KARIM BADIAS MORALES junior 01:10:47 84.96
13 382 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ ESPAI TRAIL senior 01:11:44 83.83
14 455 ROGER TALLÓ I FERRER ROCK & RUN vetera 01:11:46 83.78
15 563 ANTONI SUÁREZ PÉREZ C.A. senior 01:12:03 83.46
16 364 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG master 01:12:51 82.54
17 583 ALEX HERNÁNDEZ MIRANDA junior 01:12:54 82.49
18 504 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR vetera 01:13:56 81.33
19 440 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ vetera 01:14:47 80.42
20 279 JOSE COLOM JURADO senior 01:15:21 79.80
21 358 OSCAR BARBA FLORES WLADERUNNERS vetera 01:15:27 79.69
22 280 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES COTA-ZERO senior 01:17:07 77.97
23 370 XAVIER CARAFÍ MAURI vetera 01:17:16 77.83
24 460 CARLES VELASCO ABAD vetera 01:18:12 76.90
25 392 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT senior 01:18:46 76.35
26 561 FREDERIC ESTEBAN vetera 01:19:14 75.90
27 429 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN senior 01:19:28 75.67
28 386 SERGI GARCIA LUQUE EVASION RUNNING vetera 01:20:01 75.15
29 384 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:20:15 74.94
30 587 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA senior 01:20:22 74.82
31 489 ABEL GIL MARINA ESPAI TRAIL master 01:20:44 74.49
32 471 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ vetera 01:21:01 74.22
33 363 DIEGO RUBEN BRUNA FIGUEIRA vetera 01:21:25 73.86
34 253 JORDI FONT GONZÁLEZ senior 01:21:38 73.66
35 427 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS vetera 01:21:41 73.63
36 555 RAFAEL JUAN CAMPOS senior 01:21:43 73.58
37 485 JUAN JOSÉ FIGUEROLA CABALLERO XINO XANO TEAM senior 01:22:13 73.14
38 309 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER XTERRA vetera 01:22:18 73.07
39 564 JULIAN-PAUL BRETON MENA vetera 01:22:29 72.90
40 368 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:22:40 72.74
41 453 ORIOL SIVILL PASCUAL senior 01:23:09 72.31
42 451 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO NÚÑEZ ATLETESVNG master 01:24:01 71.57
43 338 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO senior 01:24:25 71.24
44 337 ALBERT QUESADA QUESADA senior 01:24:27 71.21
45 523 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO junior 01:24:51 70.88
46 376 JORDI CIVICO CARRERA vetera 01:25:05 70.68
47 464 DANIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ INDEPENDENT vetera 01:25:40 70.20
48 281 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS vetera 01:25:43 70.16
49 383 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO\\\'S TEAM VNG vetera 01:25:56 69.98
50 545 OSCAR CASADO GARCIA vetera 01:26:11 69.77
51 295 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ OPERACIÓN BIKINI senior 01:26:36 69.44
52 541 EUDALD CUBELLS MARTÍNEZ senior 01:26:43 69.34
53 524 JAVIER POVEDA NUÑEZ senior 01:27:17 68.90
54 511 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO ATLETES VNG master 01:27:28 68.75
55 501 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO senior 01:27:30 68.73
56 432 CARLES RIBERA SANCHEZ senior 01:27:34 68.68
57 465 JOSE MARIA AGUILAR CABEZAS vetera 01:27:43 68.55
58 274 CARLOS BESTIT EICKERMANN vetera 01:27:48 68.49
59 357 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL vetera 01:27:52 68.44
60 365 IGNASI CALDÚ PINTADO senior 01:28:52 67.67
61 448 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE SANTETA vetera 01:29:01 67.56
62 400 SERGIO LLOREDA LOU AE XTERRARUN senior 01:29:18 67.34
63 288 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA vetera 01:31:02 66.06
64 527 DAVID ROMA FERRAN vetera 01:32:18 65.15
65 359 MARIUSZ BAZIUK senior 01:32:23 65.10
66 272 ALBERTO ARJONA PINO CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF senior 01:32:25 65.07
67 396 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:32:44 64.85
68 537 FERNANDO FERRER FERRANDO FEROPTICA-AKUSTIC master 01:32:50 64.77
69 510 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA senior 01:33:03 64.63
70 514 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ vetera 01:33:05 64.60
71 431 DANI RESECO FERNÁNDEZ RESECOS senior 01:33:09 64.56
72 498 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS senior 01:33:38 64.23
73 547 LLUIS ARIAS BARQUET GRUP ROCA - RUNNING CLUB vetera 01:34:59 63.32
74 548 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB master 01:35:00 63.30
75 354 IGNASI ALSO DE ODRIOZOLA senior 01:35:10 63.19
76 275 JORDI CABALLE ANDREU vetera 01:35:18 63.10
77 373 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO-XANO´S TEAM VNG vetera 01:35:47 62.78
78 437 JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ master 01:38:35 61.00
79 546 JAVIER MURILLO MARTIN INSTITUT ODONTOLÒGIC MEDITERRANI vetera 01:38:53 60.82
80 482 TOMÀS ESCOFET I PUJOL vetera 01:39:01 60.73
81 579 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ senior 01:39:11 60.64
82 273 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:39:14 60.60
83 580 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO XINO-XANO`S TEAM VNG junior 01:39:25 60.49
84 492 FRANCES XAVIER GISBERT MARTINEZ ATLETAS VNG master 01:39:30 60.44
85 508 FRANCESC MARTINEZ MERCADE senior 01:39:33 60.40
86 463 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ vetera 01:40:11 60.03
87 307 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA senior 01:40:13 60.01
88 286 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ senior 01:40:14 59.99
89 526 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS vetera 01:40:57 59.57
90 560 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS A:E:XTERRARUN vetera 01:41:45 59.10
91 494 FERRAN GRACIA SOLÉ vetera 01:44:03 57.80
92 290 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO DE BARCELONA master 01:46:31 56.46
93 299 JORDI ROMAN MONROY master 01:46:35 56.42
94 263 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL INDEPENDENT junior 01:47:55 55.72
95 348 ENRIQUE TEJERA OJERA vetera 01:49:04 55.14
96 525 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 02:08:41 46.73