02/04/2017 22:17:50 LocalMasculi25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 145 GERARD GIL SENTIS UECANOIA senior 02:21:58 100.00
2 135 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE UECANOIA vetera 02:27:11 96.46
3 3 PERE CAMACHO OLIVELLA INDEPENDENT vetera 02:27:28 96.27
4 87 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AE TALAIA vetera 02:27:59 95.93
5 137 ADRIAN DE LA RUBIA TORRES A.E.TALAIA senior 02:33:26 92.52
6 60 DAVID LÓPEZ CALDERÓN ROCK & RUN VILANOVA vetera 02:39:40 88.92
7 76 JON ONANDIA ESPAITRAIL vetera 02:49:22 83.82
8 58 JORDI GINES PUERTAS vetera 02:50:05 83.47
9 23 SANTI ALCARAZ AE XTERRARUN vetera 02:51:13 82.91
10 108 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER TAMBEACH GARRAF senior 02:52:20 82.38
11 84 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA senior 02:54:23 81.41
12 74 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM senior 02:57:38 79.92
13 82 JORGE RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA CA ATLETASVNG vetera 02:59:21 79.16
14 115 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 02:59:47 78.96
15 151 JORDI MESTRES CHACON ESPAI TRAIL vetera 03:02:14 77.90
16 98 RAFA DE LA ROSA IGLESIAS ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:03:52 77.21
17 73 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE vetera 03:07:49 75.59
18 32 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:08:56 75.14
19 45 DANIEL BERTRAN CARBONELL GELTRUNNERS master 03:11:27 74.15
20 53 JOAN CURTO SOLE INDEPENDENT master 03:12:01 73.93
21 11 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO vetera 03:12:26 73.77
22 120 DAVID RILO LORENTE AE TALAIA senior 03:15:18 72.69
23 35 JORDI PUCHE SOLER vetera 03:16:47 72.14
24 13 JOAN FELIU JANOT senior 03:17:24 71.92
25 22 DAVID SENTÍS FERNÁNDEZ senior 03:19:51 71.03
26 122 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:20:35 70.77
27 93 DAVID BERTRAN AMELL vetera 03:21:23 70.49
28 117 EDUARDO PALAZON TOMAS senior 03:24:12 69.52
29 99 MANEL ESPEJO LAGUNA vetera 03:25:31 69.08
30 101 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:26:45 68.66
31 107 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ ESPAI TRAIL master 03:26:46 68.66
32 89 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES AE TALAIA vetera 03:27:03 68.56
33 31 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ vetera 03:28:50 67.98
34 46 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT vetera 03:30:34 67.42
35 41 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ZUFIA GRULLORUNNERS senior 03:33:09 66.60
36 21 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG vetera 03:39:10 64.78
37 61 SERGI LOPEZ OLMEDO vetera 03:39:32 64.67
38 97 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA senior 03:41:40 64.04
39 126 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS senior 03:46:16 62.74
40 5 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA TRIATLO.CAT vetera 03:47:32 62.39
41 141 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA - RUNNING CLUB vetera 03:47:33 62.39
42 105 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON senior 03:50:38 61.55
43 43 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM vetera 03:51:03 61.44
44 12 SERGI GAMBIN CANELA CANELA senior 03:58:59 59.41
45 8 JORDI RODRÍGUEZ MORENO vetera 04:28:35 52.86