02/04/2017 22:17:50 Masculina13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 350 MANUEL TORRES ALCAZAR vetera 00:58:32 100.00
2 413 PAU MONTANÉ VIDAL XPLANINGTEAM / @ATOPEE TEAM senior 01:00:02 97.51
3 436 ISRAEL RODRÍGUEZ CONEJO RUNERING CASTELLÓ senior 01:00:05 97.41
4 520 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES C.A CANYELLES vetera 01:00:08 97.34
5 557 XAVIER ALONSO BECERRO ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 01:01:10 95.70
6 470 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES senior 01:01:21 95.40
7 428 NACOR PUIG NUÑEZ junior 01:02:37 93.48
8 406 ARNAU MARIN MONTANER ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 01:02:39 93.43
9 375 ERIK CAZORLA BERNET EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA junior 01:02:44 93.32
10 578 JOAN PARTE FERNÁNDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL senior 01:02:52 93.11
11 528 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A. CANYELLES vetera 01:04:41 90.50
12 481 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:04:46 90.38
13 535 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A. ATLETES VNG senior 01:04:58 90.11
14 403 SERGI LUQUE YUBERO CORNELLA ATLETIC vetera 01:05:36 89.24
15 391 ISAIAS HARO SEGURA senior 01:05:37 89.20
16 571 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:06:38 87.84
17 595 AXEL MARTOS VERGÉS - senior 01:06:49 87.60
18 556 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS vetera 01:06:53 87.52
19 599 ALEX SOLER GARCIA senior 01:07:57 86.15
20 478 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ senior 01:08:01 86.06
21 513 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN ROCK & RUN VILANOVA vetera 01:08:05 85.98
22 442 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE senior 01:08:06 85.95
23 444 GUILLEM SANAHUJA MILA EVASIÓN VILANOVA senior 01:08:13 85.81
24 306 DANI VENTOSA ALBÀ AE TALAIA vetera 01:08:28 85.50
25 300 DANIEL RUIZ MONTOYA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:08:32 85.41
26 379 EUDALD DANÉS ESPEL UCCAMPDEVÀNOL senior 01:09:08 84.67
27 701 JOSE F. CARO ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA vetera 01:09:21 84.40
28 414 ALEJANDRO MONTAÑÉS VICENTE EDELWEISS SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS senior 01:09:58 83.67
29 509 JAVI MARTÍNEZ PADILLA C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:10:21 83.21
30 426 NICO PLANELL CARNDELL senior 01:10:45 82.74
31 562 KARIM BADIAS MORALES junior 01:10:47 82.70
32 434 ALBERTO J ROMAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA senior 01:10:55 82.54
33 397 ADRIEN LASCOUX KOLOSSAL TRAINING senior 01:11:06 82.33
34 477 JORDI DALMAU PANIAGUA OLGATEAM vetera 01:11:43 81.62
35 382 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ ESPAI TRAIL senior 01:11:44 81.60
36 455 ROGER TALLÓ I FERRER ROCK & RUN vetera 01:11:46 81.55
37 441 AITOR RUIZ DELGADO senior 01:11:57 81.35
38 563 ANTONI SUÁREZ PÉREZ C.A. senior 01:12:03 81.24
39 466 DAVID ALCONCHEL BASCOMPTE @ATOPETEAM senior 01:12:14 81.03
40 409 ANDREU MATEU VERDERA junior 01:12:44 80.48
41 364 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG master 01:12:51 80.35
42 583 ALEX HERNÁNDEZ MIRANDA junior 01:12:54 80.30
43 356 JOSEP AYMERICH BELLMUNT CAP junior 01:13:28 79.67
44 325 GUILLEM GIBERT GONZALEZ senior 01:13:35 79.55
45 504 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR vetera 01:13:56 79.17
46 416 ISAA MUÑOZ MAÑAS senior 01:14:06 78.99
47 702 PERE MARTI senior 01:14:26 78.64
48 703 ORIOL GILI PAJARES senior 01:14:27 78.62
49 554 ORIOL ESPLUGAS GUIRRO senior 01:14:37 78.44
50 529 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ALMODOVAR SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:14:43 78.34
51 440 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ vetera 01:14:47 78.28
52 402 PACO LÓPEZ G RIKI PATINS TEAM senior 01:15:10 77.88
53 279 JOSE COLOM JURADO senior 01:15:21 77.68
54 358 OSCAR BARBA FLORES WLADERUNNERS vetera 01:15:27 77.57
55 425 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA vetera 01:15:34 77.47
56 593 HECTOR DIAZ senior 01:15:41 77.34
57 519 CLARIS PALACIOS MORERA senior 01:16:54 76.11
58 483 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ BICIATS DEL GARRAF master 01:17:02 75.99
59 280 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES COTA-ZERO senior 01:17:07 75.90
60 370 XAVIER CARAFÍ MAURI vetera 01:17:16 75.76
61 385 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA COMECOCOS RUNNERS vetera 01:17:40 75.37
62 460 CARLES VELASCO ABAD vetera 01:18:12 74.86
63 433 ALBERT RICART LÓPEZ CAN PUÇA TEAM senior 01:18:43 74.36
64 392 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT senior 01:18:46 74.32
65 457 MARC TORT SONET senior 01:18:49 74.26
66 390 JAVIER GONZALEZ PEÑAS senior 01:18:53 74.21
67 543 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES senior 01:18:59 74.11
68 360 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ vetera 01:19:01 74.08
69 344 ALBERT SANTOS FRANCO vetera 01:19:10 73.94
70 561 FREDERIC ESTEBAN vetera 01:19:14 73.88
71 461 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA senior 01:19:18 73.82
72 429 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN senior 01:19:28 73.66
73 386 SERGI GARCIA LUQUE EVASION RUNNING vetera 01:20:01 73.15
74 384 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:20:15 72.95
75 374 JOSE JULIO CASTILLO LUCENO vetera 01:20:16 72.92
76 591 JAUME BAIXAS senior 01:20:19 72.88
77 587 ÁNGEL ARANA QUINTANA senior 01:20:22 72.83
78 503 KOLDO LANASPA ORDAZ TIULATRAIL senior 01:20:38 72.59
79 408 DAVID MARTÍNEZ BERTHAUT NULL senior 01:20:40 72.56
80 489 ABEL GIL MARINA ESPAI TRAIL master 01:20:44 72.51
81 297 JORDI PROS VILÀ master 01:20:49 72.43
82 366 ESTEBAN CALVO LLORET C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:20:55 72.34
83 381 JOAN ERITJA SANJUAN junior 01:20:58 72.30
84 471 FRANCISCO CAMPOS RAMIREZ vetera 01:21:01 72.25
85 293 ANTONIO MOYA OLEA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:21:09 72.13
86 475 ORIOL CATAFAL PRATGINESTOS vetera 01:21:13 72.07
87 363 DIEGO RUBEN BRUNA FIGUEIRA vetera 01:21:25 71.89
88 253 JORDI FONT GONZÁLEZ senior 01:21:38 71.70
89 427 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS vetera 01:21:41 71.67
90 555 RAFAEL JUAN CAMPOS senior 01:21:43 71.63
91 291 OSCAR MARQUEZ VEGA @TOPEE TEAM senior 01:21:46 71.59
92 362 XAVIER BRU BUDESCA vetera 01:21:51 71.51
93 454 MANUEL SOLDADO COBO master 01:22:06 71.30
94 395 QUICO LACAMBRA LAFUENTE INDEPENDENT master 01:22:09 71.26
95 394 MARC LACAMBRA JIMENEZ senior 01:22:11 71.23
96 485 JUAN JOSÉ FIGUEROLA CABALLERO XINO XANO TEAM senior 01:22:13 71.19
97 309 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER XTERRA vetera 01:22:18 71.13
98 380 ALBERT DEL BARRIO MOMPEL junior 01:22:20 71.10
99 305 MIGUEL VACARES ROYO vetera 01:22:23 71.05
100 302 ORIOL SANCHEZ CAPELLA senior 01:22:25 71.02
101 564 JULIAN-PAUL BRETON MENA vetera 01:22:29 70.96
102 367 CARLES CANEDA MORA vetera 01:22:38 70.83
103 368 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:22:40 70.81
104 343 ANGEL SANTANA ALGUACIL C.A. VILADECANS vetera 01:22:55 70.60
105 453 ORIOL SIVILL PASCUAL senior 01:23:09 70.39
106 418 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS senior 01:23:27 70.14
107 441 AITOR RUIZ DELGADO senior 01:23:37 70.00
108 451 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO NÚÑEZ ATLETESVNG master 01:24:01 69.67
109 338 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO senior 01:24:25 69.35
110 337 ALBERT QUESADA QUESADA senior 01:24:27 69.32
111 317 XAVI CASTANY GONZÁLEZ ARALE RUNNERS senior 01:24:31 69.27
112 353 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION VILANOVA vetera 01:24:34 69.21
113 523 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO junior 01:24:51 68.99
114 502 SERGIO JURADO MADRID vetera 01:25:00 68.86
115 376 JORDI CIVICO CARRERA vetera 01:25:05 68.80
116 474 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS vetera 01:25:10 68.73
117 387 EDGAR GIL MARTÍNEZ OPERACIÓN BIKINI senior 01:25:12 68.70
118 464 DANIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ INDEPENDENT vetera 01:25:40 68.33
119 281 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS vetera 01:25:43 68.29
120 430 SERGIO RESECO FERNÁNDEZ TAMPERE TIGERS senior 01:25:45 68.26
121 383 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA XINO-XANO\\\'S TEAM VNG vetera 01:25:56 68.12
122 467 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCE ADRIÁN INDEPENDIENTE vetera 01:26:04 68.02
123 410 ANTONIO MERA NANIN senior 01:26:08 67.96
124 545 OSCAR CASADO GARCIA vetera 01:26:11 67.92
125 565 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT master 01:26:15 67.87
126 536 JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ TRESPALACIOS KAURRETERS - TEKER vetera 01:26:21 67.79
127 568 XAVIER MANUBENS RIGA senior 01:26:32 67.65
128 295 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ OPERACIÓN BIKINI senior 01:26:36 67.60
129 473 JORDI CASALS MAS CATORA vetera 01:26:41 67.53
130 541 EUDALD CUBELLS MARTÍNEZ senior 01:26:43 67.50
131 488 ADRIAN GARCIA YUSTE senior 01:26:45 67.47
132 586 ANGEL GALLEGO CARRERA vetera 01:26:49 67.43
133 301 JOAN JOSEP RUIZ PÉREZ senior 01:26:51 67.40
134 499 BRAULIO IGLESIAS ORTIZ vetera 01:26:53 67.37
135 484 ANDREU FEBRER DEL ARCO junior 01:26:56 67.34
136 531 MIQUEL SALVANS FONT junior 01:27:01 67.27
137 412 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT-TRIATLÓ 1994 senior 01:27:15 67.09
138 524 JAVIER POVEDA NUÑEZ senior 01:27:17 67.06
139 303 SANTIAGO SERRANO LEDO vetera 01:27:19 67.04
140 355 LUIS MIGUEL AVILA PASTOR senior 01:27:23 66.99
141 577 ALBERT PERRIN MASSANA vetera 01:27:26 66.95
142 511 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO ATLETES VNG master 01:27:28 66.92
143 501 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO senior 01:27:30 66.90
144 432 CARLES RIBERA SANCHEZ senior 01:27:34 66.85
145 289 CARLOS LORIENTE VALERO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:27:38 66.80
146 465 JOSE MARIA AGUILAR CABEZAS vetera 01:27:43 66.73
147 274 CARLOS BESTIT EICKERMANN vetera 01:27:48 66.67
148 357 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL vetera 01:27:52 66.62
149 282 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL C.E. MADTEAM vetera 01:28:12 66.37
150 443 ALEX SANABRIA PERULERO senior 01:28:15 66.34
151 277 ROGER CENTELLA MARÍN @TOPEE TEAM senior 01:28:17 66.30
152 479 STEFAN DE VRIES senior 01:28:25 66.20
153 589 JUAN CARLOS DE LA NUBIA GUILLAMON C.A.CANYELLES master 01:28:45 65.96
154 550 PAU CURELL SANMARTÍ senior 01:28:47 65.94
155 574 RICARD GARCIA ORCERA vetera 01:28:50 65.90
156 365 IGNASI CALDÚ PINTADO senior 01:28:52 65.87
157 415 JOSE MONTILLA BLASCO SANTETA senior 01:28:56 65.82
158 448 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE SANTETA vetera 01:29:01 65.76
159 491 RAMON GIMENEZ PONS vetera 01:29:04 65.72
160 581 FERMIN CATALA vetera 01:29:08 65.68
161 490 FRANCISCO GIMÉNEZ FERRER vetera 01:29:10 65.65
162 400 SERGIO LLOREDA LOU AE XTERRARUN senior 01:29:18 65.55
163 576 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDÉS vetera 01:29:21 65.52
164 468 DAVID ARIAS ORBANEJA CORRESOLIDARIS senior 01:29:35 65.35
165 538 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES TRAIL vetera 01:29:50 65.17
166 516 TONI OBRERO ZAMIT senior 01:30:01 65.02
167 326 JEAN-BAPTISTE GUETTIER senior 01:30:12 64.89
168 288 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA vetera 01:31:02 64.30
169 527 DAVID ROMA FERRAN vetera 01:32:18 63.42
170 359 MARIUSZ BAZIUK senior 01:32:23 63.37
171 272 ALBERTO ARJONA PINO CORREGUDES PEL GARRAF senior 01:32:25 63.34
172 396 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:32:44 63.13
173 537 FERNANDO FERRER FERRANDO FEROPTICA-AKUSTIC master 01:32:50 63.05
174 284 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SEGURA master 01:33:00 62.94
175 510 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA senior 01:33:03 62.91
176 514 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ vetera 01:33:05 62.88
177 431 DANI RESECO FERNÁNDEZ RESECOS senior 01:33:09 62.84
178 498 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS senior 01:33:38 62.52
179 405 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS MINDUNDIS vetera 01:34:39 61.84
180 283 EDUARD ESCLASANS JUNYENT MINDUNDIS vetera 01:34:44 61.79
181 388 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU vetera 01:34:46 61.77
182 547 LLUIS ARIAS BARQUET GRUP ROCA - RUNNING CLUB vetera 01:34:59 61.63
183 548 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB master 01:35:00 61.61
184 354 IGNASI ALSO DE ODRIOZOLA senior 01:35:10 61.51
185 275 JORDI CABALLE ANDREU vetera 01:35:18 61.42
186 304 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS vetera 01:35:31 61.29
187 373 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XINO-XANO´S TEAM VNG vetera 01:35:47 61.11
188 399 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO vetera 01:36:08 60.89
189 506 JUAN MARTIN IBAÑEZ master 01:36:30 60.66
190 398 FERNANDO LEÓN EXPÓSITO master 01:36:32 60.64
191 532 JUAN SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ vetera 01:36:35 60.61
192 558 XUS ALARCON CARRION vetera 01:36:36 60.60
193 597 ANDRES SANCHIS senior 01:36:46 60.50
194 271 JORDI ÁLVAREZ ARAGÓN vetera 01:36:51 60.44
195 486 JOAN G. VILLARACO vetera 01:36:53 60.42
196 480 ALEJANDRO DESVALLS PINEDA master 01:36:58 60.37
197 517 TOMEU OLIVER TORMO TOTRUNNERS master 01:37:00 60.35
198 462 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTÍNEZ master 01:37:03 60.31
199 437 JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ master 01:38:35 59.38
200 546 JAVIER MURILLO MARTIN INSTITUT ODONTOLÒGIC MEDITERRANI vetera 01:38:53 59.20
201 482 TOMÀS ESCOFET I PUJOL vetera 01:39:01 59.12
202 512 GUILLEM MERCADAL DÍAZ senior 01:39:03 59.10
203 579 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ senior 01:39:11 59.02
204 273 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:39:14 58.99
205 580 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO XINO-XANO`S TEAM VNG junior 01:39:25 58.88
206 492 FRANCES XAVIER GISBERT MARTINEZ ATLETAS VNG master 01:39:30 58.83
207 508 FRANCESC MARTINEZ MERCADE senior 01:39:33 58.80
208 458 ANDREU UGALDE vetera 01:39:51 58.63
209 439 RAMON RUFES VIDAL vetera 01:39:58 58.56
210 463 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ vetera 01:40:11 58.43
211 307 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA senior 01:40:13 58.41
212 286 DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ senior 01:40:14 58.40
213 575 FRANCESC XAVIER MORENO ORTIZ vetera 01:40:42 58.13
214 526 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS vetera 01:40:57 57.99
215 540 XAVIER MARTINEZ ARTESERO CORRESOLIDARIS senior 01:41:06 57.90
216 560 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS A:E:XTERRARUN vetera 01:41:45 57.53
217 505 NICOLAS MARIN GARCIA senior 01:42:03 57.36
218 287 FERNANDO GUILLEN MINELLI INDEPENDIENTE vetera 01:42:18 57.23
219 298 DANI PUJOL MERLOS AE XTERRARUN vetera 01:42:50 56.92
220 378 SERGIO CORRAS FILIRUN senior 01:43:08 56.76
221 497 JORDI HILL MONTES CORREM PER LA TERRA vetera 01:43:20 56.65
222 494 FERRAN GRACIA SOLÉ vetera 01:44:03 56.26
223 320 DAVID CORCOLES MEDRANO senior 01:44:06 56.23
224 567 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ MEDRANO SENIORRUNNERTEAM master 01:45:11 55.65
225 372 PABLO CARRELERO SAIZ PARADISE POES vetera 01:45:36 55.44
226 290 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO DE BARCELONA master 01:46:31 54.96
227 299 JORDI ROMAN MONROY master 01:46:35 54.92
228 294 MANUEL MUÑOZ GONZALEZ master 01:47:06 54.65
229 263 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL INDEPENDENT junior 01:47:55 54.24
230 449 SALVADOR SAULEDA ROIG master 01:48:20 54.03
231 401 FERRAN LÓPEZ master 01:48:30 53.96
232 472 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO vetera 01:48:55 53.75
233 348 ENRIQUE TEJERA OJERA vetera 01:49:04 53.67
234 495 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO master 01:49:35 53.42
235 256 ÀLEX HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RUNNBIKES junior 01:55:13 50.80
236 598 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON FILIRUN vetera 01:55:16 50.79
237 278 DANIEL COBO LEON TRIATLÓ L\'ARBOÇ senior 01:57:23 49.87
238 476 RUBEN CUADRA EVASION VILANOVA senior 01:57:36 49.78
239 525 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 02:08:41 45.49