02/04/2017 22:17:50 SeniorMasculi25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 29 JORDI GONZALEZ FARRE C.E. PICORNELL senior 02:20:20 100.00
2 145 GERARD GIL SENTIS UECANOIA senior 02:21:58 98.85
3 132 IVAN MARTINEZ MONTANE CASTILLO ATHLETIC GROUP senior 02:24:00 97.45
4 119 ALEIX PRAT UBACH HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM senior 02:24:44 96.96
5 33 DAKOTA MAMOLA senior 02:25:43 96.31
6 137 ADRIAN DE LA RUBIA TORRES A.E.TALAIA senior 02:33:26 91.46
7 103 IVAN FRESNO GONZALEZ LOS TARAOS senior 02:39:38 87.91
8 66 DIDAC MASIP MASO FIREHAWK senior 02:39:45 87.85
9 124 DIEGO RUIZ ROSA ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 02:45:30 84.79
10 143 DAVID BORRAS ORPI senior 02:48:24 83.34
11 113 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ TIULATRAIL senior 02:51:24 81.88
12 108 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER TAMBEACH GARRAF senior 02:52:20 81.44
13 153 SAMUEL ROMERO QUILEZ EVASION RUNNING VNG senior 02:53:26 80.91
14 84 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA senior 02:54:23 80.48
15 25 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT senior 02:55:07 80.14
16 74 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM senior 02:57:38 79.01
17 106 ORIOL GARRIGA RUIZ senior 02:57:39 78.99
18 148 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL ANAGRAM senior 03:01:33 77.30
19 138 TONI AYALA POVEDA DEPORUNNERS senior 03:03:08 76.63
20 98 RAFA DE LA ROSA IGLESIAS ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:03:52 76.33
21 40 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO RUGBY SITGES senior 03:06:48 75.13
22 131 ENRIC MIRÓ BARBA senior 03:07:45 74.75
23 125 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ AGUR senior 03:08:49 74.32
24 32 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:08:56 74.28
25 139 JORDI PALET senior 03:09:53 73.91
26 65 JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN PESCADOR SPARTA CUNIT senior 03:11:29 73.29
27 128 IMRI ZVIELY H8 RUNNING LOVE PIZZA senior 03:13:19 72.59
28 149 SERGIO MATEOS HERNANDEZ senior 03:14:24 72.19
29 120 DAVID RILO LORENTE AE TALAIA senior 03:15:18 71.86
30 27 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA FILIRUN senior 03:15:55 71.63
31 81 XAVI RIPOLL MARTINEZ SPORTS BAR SITGES senior 03:17:13 71.16
32 13 JOAN FELIU JANOT senior 03:17:24 71.09
33 22 DAVID SENTÍS FERNÁNDEZ senior 03:19:51 70.22
34 116 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO FILIRUN EL VENDRELL senior 03:19:53 70.21
35 122 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:20:35 69.96
36 63 GABRIEL MARIA MANCILLA SPARTA CUNIT senior 03:21:09 69.77
37 24 JÉRÉMIE ANTOINE senior 03:21:55 69.50
38 83 NICO RUIZ GARCIA senior 03:23:17 69.03
39 54 CARLOS ESTRADA GONZALEZ TRIATLÓ.CAT senior 03:24:02 68.78
40 117 EDUARDO PALAZON TOMAS senior 03:24:12 68.73
41 101 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:26:45 67.88
42 41 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ZUFIA GRULLORUNNERS senior 03:33:09 65.84
43 147 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO senior 03:33:52 65.62
44 34 SERGIO PERALTA MUÑOZ CEM CREIXELL senior 03:36:18 64.88
45 17 MARCOS LEÓN PRIETO senior 03:40:55 63.53
46 150 JORDI PEDROLA VALL senior 03:41:21 63.40
47 97 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA senior 03:41:40 63.31
48 126 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS senior 03:46:16 62.02
49 105 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON senior 03:50:38 60.85
50 110 CARLOS LÓPEZ DORADO senior 03:58:47 58.77
51 123 JORDI ROVIRA SOLER senior 03:58:48 58.77
52 12 SERGI GAMBIN CANELA CANELA senior 03:58:59 58.72
53 18 HECTOR LLERDA PINTO senior 03:59:09 58.68
54 16 XAVIER IZQUIERDO GIMENEZ RCDE senior 04:11:07 55.88