08/06/2018 19:12:02 General10km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 155 DAVID BORRAS VALLS UEC ANOIA Senior 00:50:31 100.00
2 192 ARNAU MARIN ESPORTIU PENEDES Junior 00:52:19 96.55
3 179 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA A.A.E.E.T SECCIO MUNTANYA Vetera 00:53:12 94.95
4 157 MARCEL REYMUNDI PEREYRA QUIROSPORTMR-BRIKBIKE Vetera 00:54:08 93.30
5 169 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES RUNNERS EL VENDRELL Vetera 00:54:58 91.91
6 191 XAVI VILES Senior 00:56:55 88.76
7 110 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:58:12 86.79
8 173 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU ALLIBERADRENALINA Master 01:00:23 83.66
9 116 DAVID SERRES OLMEDA ISS-L'HOSPITALET Master 01:00:44 83.18
10 154 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA Senior 01:01:07 82.65
11 135 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS Senior 01:01:24 82.26
12 151 DAVID XAVIER SÀNCHEZ PONSA ISS L´HOSPITALET Vetera 01:01:27 82.20
13 108 TONI PALOMO - Senior 01:02:35 80.71
14 134 JOSEP MARIA BOSCH BALSERA GRUP MUNTANYA PUIGDALBER Senior 01:02:53 80.33
15 174 ALVARO ITURREGUI GALLARDO Senior 01:04:05 78.83
16 107 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ MADTEAM Vetera 01:04:29 78.34
17 119 ÁLVARO LÓPEZ GARCÍA ISS L'HOSPITALET Junior 01:05:02 77.67
18 183 RODOLFO SALAZAR Senior 01:05:54 76.66
19 145 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG Master 01:06:10 76.34
20 152 ARNAU MONZONÍS ADAME ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:07:01 75.38
21 140 ANDRI DIAZ VALVERDE CANICROSS PENEDES Senior 01:07:18 75.06
22 101 ALEIX GUMÀ JUVÉ Senior 01:07:22 74.99
23 137 BELÉN ORTIZ FIGUERAS EVASION RUNNING Senior 01:08:15 74.01
24 188 CARME BALLESTEROS Master 01:08:32 73.70
25 115 GERARD SOLÉ METALRUNNERS Senior 01:08:37 73.62
26 133 EVARISTO ARENAS ORANTE ISS HOSPITALET Master 01:10:31 71.64
27 147 XAVIER DAMICO ROIG ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:10:43 71.43
28 113 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 01:10:58 71.18
29 132 DAVID GRIMAU SURIOL CE FENT AMICS ST MARTÍ SARROCA Senior 01:11:04 71.09
30 159 BERNAT DELGADO SERRA Vetera 01:11:29 70.67
31 162 IVAN FERRI MONTANÉ CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:11:57 70.22
32 182 ANNA SÀBAT GONZALEZ LES PERDUDES Senior 01:12:24 69.77
33 130 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADARA SuperMaster 01:13:07 69.10
34 168 MARC TORT SONET Senior 01:13:31 68.72
35 112 JOSE LUIS BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ Vetera 01:13:37 68.62
36 172 ANGEL LUIS AURAL MACHIN ORCASUR Vetera 01:13:57 68.32
37 102 ROGER VIDAL CUNEO Senior 01:13:58 68.29
38 187 XAVI CASTELLA Vetera 01:14:43 67.62
39 176 LOLA MATAS BÉJAR Vetera 01:14:46 67.56
40 136 LENA ROVIRA BLUELINE EVASION RUNNING Senior 01:14:58 67.38
41 127 XAVIER ALBERICH MASSAGUER ISS HOSPITALET SuperMaster 01:15:09 67.21
42 165 FOIX MONTANER RÀFOLS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:15:39 66.78
43 164 MARÍA ELENA JIMÉNEZ MONZÓN ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:15:40 66.76
44 185 ANA ARANA QUINTANA A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 01:15:54 66.56
45 163 JORDI CORTIADA COLL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO Senior 01:16:09 66.33
46 114 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ Vetera 01:17:15 65.39
47 167 JORDI SOLÉ GALLEGO Senior 01:18:12 64.59
48 129 MAR FERRER PUBILL AE XTERRARUN Vetera 01:18:14 64.57
49 170 NATALIA LUPPENS ALVAREZ - Senior 01:18:19 64.50
50 117 PAU REYES BOIX ISS L'HOSPITALET Junior 01:19:04 63.89
51 149 MÍRIAM FLORES AYALA A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 01:19:08 63.84
52 104 JORDI LOZADA ESPÍ AE TALAIA Master 01:19:56 63.20
53 141 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA XTERRARUN Master 01:20:24 62.83
54 153 CARLOS VALDEPEÑAS SERRA ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:20:38 62.64
55 100 GERARD MARÍN RAVENTÓS AE TALAIA Senior 01:21:03 62.32
56 146 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN INDEPENDENT SuperMaster 01:21:25 62.04
57 178 XAVIER ARANDA CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:22:57 60.90
58 124 JOSE CARNERO RODRIGUEZ XIPIRUNS.CAT Vetera 01:23:17 60.66
59 105 MARIA FUSTER LLEDÓ AE TALAIA Junior 01:23:18 60.64
60 128 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING Senior 01:23:20 60.62
61 180 JAUME FIGUERAS GILI A.E.XTERRARUN Master 01:23:46 60.30
62 175 ESTHER ESCLASANS JUNYENT CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera 01:24:39 59.68
63 190 BLAI VERA Junior 01:25:06 59.36
64 189 JOSE VERA Master 01:25:08 59.34
65 142 CRIS LÓPEZ ALFONSO A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 01:25:27 59.12
66 186 MONTSERRAT BARRERA Vetera 01:25:34 59.04
67 177 BEATRIZ GOMEZ ALBARRACIN Senior 01:28:22 57.17
68 184 MONTSERRAT CORREDERA Senior 01:29:49 56.24
69 138 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE A.E.XTERRARUN Senior 01:30:32 55.79
70 166 ELENA MEGIAS PEREZ INDEPENDENT Senior 01:32:47 54.45
71 118 YOLANDA QUILES PORTE ISS-L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME Master 01:33:21 54.12
72 156 MERCE BONASTRE GARCIA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:33:52 53.82
73 139 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA A.E.XTERRARUN SuperMaster 01:37:23 51.87
74 171 FELISA MORALES FERNANDEZ Master 01:39:00 51.03
75 160 CRISTINA PEREZ DOMINGO A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 01:40:00 50.51
76 148 MARIONA BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:40:18 50.37
77 158 MARIA TORRES ALCÁZAR A.E.XTERRARUN Master 01:40:49 50.11
78 109 ANNA ALTISENT Senior 01:42:12 49.43
79 358 SERGI DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ CEP Vetera 01:42:17 49.39
80 143 ARANTXA VALVERDE A.E. XTERRARUN Master 01:44:53 48.16
81 120 CONCHI GARCÍA MADUEÑO Vetera 01:50:00 45.93
82 121 ISA HERRANZ CORRAL Vetera 01:50:01 45.92
83 144 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 01:54:48 44.01
84 131 PILAR TORRES JIMENEZ KTOLIC TRAIL Vetera 01:59:51 42.15
85 126 XESCA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ KTOLIC TRAIL Vetera 01:59:53 42.14
86 181 MARIA ROSA PELEJÀ GRAELL A.E.XTERRARUN Master 02:00:27 41.94