08/06/2018 19:12:01 General20km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 400 JOAN MORERA ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:44:35 100.00
2 356 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ Junior 01:45:56 98.71
3 387 ELIAS RESINA SANCHEZ NOVASONIX TRAIL TEAM Vetera 01:49:08 95.82
4 342 JOAN GALIMANY TUBELLA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 01:54:11 91.58
5 386 JOAN CARLES BLANCH CABAU ESPAI TRAIL Senior 01:54:16 91.52
6 305 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA Junior 01:57:15 89.19
7 330 TONI BACA MSTAS GRUP MONTANYA PUIGDALBER Vetera 01:57:34 88.95
8 393 FRANCESC TORRADEFLOT CURERU Senior 01:59:09 87.77
9 379 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:59:37 87.43
10 333 JOAN PARTE FERNANDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL Senior 02:01:34 86.02
11 374 JORDI BALDRICH COLL TRIATLÓN.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHLETIC Vetera 02:02:18 85.51
12 377 HELSEMANS LAURENT Senior 02:03:45 84.51
13 346 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM Master 02:06:25 82.72
14 367 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 02:08:42 81.25
15 378 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM Vetera 02:09:19 80.87
16 344 AIDA PÉREZ SOLER C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 02:09:32 80.73
17 385 JORDI POCH MALLANDRICH SQM RUNNERS Senior 02:12:13 79.10
18 383 XAVIER RAMÍREZ GUASCH BUTIRRUNERS Senior 02:12:59 78.64
19 317 CESAR GARCIA SAEZ ISS L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME Master 02:14:26 77.79
20 363 HÉCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:14:48 77.58
21 392 MARÇAL FONT FORNS Junior 02:16:01 76.89
22 402 JOAQUIM MANLLEN Senior 02:18:50 75.32
23 329 GABRI GONZÁLEZ BÚRDALO BLADE RUNNERS Vetera 02:18:58 75.26
24 388 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET Master 02:19:01 75.22
25 369 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:20:18 74.54
26 350 ANDRES VILLAR MORENO Vetera 02:21:05 74.13
27 310 JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ RUNNIG PARC Vetera 02:21:06 74.11
28 351 EVARISTO GUIJARRO DE MIGUEL Vetera 02:21:08 74.10
29 348 MANS SELLA MARCET KOALA’S TEAM Master 02:21:33 73.88
30 319 RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCÍA ISS L'HOSPITALET Vetera 02:22:19 73.48
31 382 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES LA SENIA TRAIL Master 02:22:36 73.33
32 366 SANTI ALCARAZ A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:23:04 73.10
33 364 SERGI SAMSÓ VALLS COVARDS Vetera 02:23:34 72.84
34 397 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS Master 02:23:38 72.81
35 311 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:23:44 72.76
36 347 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS Vetera 02:24:37 72.31
37 323 MONTSERRAT PUIG MARTÍ Vetera 02:24:39 72.30
38 355 LAURA RIUS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 02:24:58 72.14
39 370 ANGEL MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 02:25:00 72.12
40 405 MANEL VAZQUEZ Vetera 02:26:35 71.35
41 312 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:27:11 71.05
42 401 IVAN VALIENTE CAI POPULAR Senior 02:30:22 69.55
43 404 HECTOR DIAZ GALVEZ Vetera 02:33:12 68.26
44 360 IRENE CUSINÉ JIMÉNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 02:34:13 67.81
45 337 EVA BASANTA BAYO AE TALAIA Vetera 02:36:17 66.92
46 353 MARCEL GOZALBO BARÓ Senior 02:36:19 66.90
47 403 ELOI VILA CULLERES Senior 02:36:20 66.89
48 375 LLUC ROVIRA PAGÈS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 02:36:23 66.87
49 398 ÒSCAR BUJALDÓN ROIG ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master 02:37:35 66.36
50 322 JOSÉ MOLINA SÁNCHEZ ISS-L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME Master 02:37:38 66.34
51 389 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Master 02:38:28 65.99
52 390 MARIA JOSE DELGADO PLAZA MATINERS TEAM Master 02:38:29 65.99
53 335 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO A.E.XTERRARUN Master 02:39:01 65.77
54 361 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO CELL Senior 02:44:27 63.59
55 300 JOSEP MOYA MATAS Vetera 02:45:24 63.23
56 316 ÁLVARO GALINDO MARTÍNEZ AE TALAIA Vetera 02:46:20 62.87
57 380 CARLOS VALENTIN A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:46:21 62.86
58 343 ERIC PASTOR MASANA Senior 02:48:48 61.95
59 384 BEGOÑA GUILLÉN TG TRIATLON SITGES Junior 02:49:00 61.88
60 368 JOAN GUERRA CAÑAMERO ESPORTIU PENEDES SuperMaster 02:49:01 61.87
61 357 GEMMA ROSINÉS POCH Master 02:49:13 61.80
62 308 XAVIER SABATÉ FRANCH CORRELLIURE Vetera 02:50:43 61.26
63 339 OSCAR MARTIN SANTACATALINA CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ Vetera 02:51:10 61.10
64 318 RAFA LÓPEZ MARTÍN Vetera 02:52:13 60.72
65 302 RICARDO REYES TRUJILLO ISS L'HOSPITALET Vetera 02:52:15 60.72
66 336 ÒSCAR PASTOR ELIAS KTOLIC TRAIL Vetera 02:52:24 60.66
67 399 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION RUNNING Vetera 02:53:35 60.25
68 362 CARLOS LORIENTE VALERO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 02:53:36 60.24
69 301 JOAN GONZALEZ BADIA CREV Senior 02:54:29 59.94
70 371 CHRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ CREV Senior 02:54:32 59.92
71 315 LLUÍS CAMPDERRÓS REYES CREV Senior 02:54:33 59.91
72 365 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:55:09 59.71
73 327 TON CARRERAS SOLER A.E.XTERRARUN Master 02:56:22 59.30
74 395 MARTA PEREZ Vetera 02:58:13 58.68
75 396 ISABEL LÓPEZ ASIÓN Vetera 02:58:21 58.64
76 373 VANESSA PIJOAN CASANOVAS A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 03:02:03 57.45
77 334 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA A.E.XTERRARUN Master 03:02:15 57.38
78 372 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 03:02:16 57.38
79 307 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLES ATLETESVNG Vetera 03:03:29 57.00
80 325 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER AEXTERRARUN SuperMaster 03:04:33 56.67
81 359 GUILLEM DOMINGUEZ FONT CEP Junior 03:14:52 53.66
82 345 RICARDO CANSINO REYES Senior 03:14:54 53.66
83 394 NINO ROMERO PARRA Vetera 03:15:31 53.49
84 331 RAÜL GARRIDO MEDINA KTOLIC TRAIL Vetera 03:17:02 53.08
85 321 AURORA PAYÁ RIBERA BENEIXAMA Senior 03:19:29 52.43
86 328 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 03:44:55 46.50
87 324 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL AE XTERRARUN Vetera 03:44:57 46.49