08/06/2018 19:12:02 Masculina10km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 155 DAVID BORRAS VALLS UEC ANOIA Senior 00:50:31 100.00
2 192 ARNAU MARIN ESPORTIU PENEDES Junior 00:52:19 96.55
3 179 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA A.A.E.E.T SECCIO MUNTANYA Vetera 00:53:12 94.95
4 157 MARCEL REYMUNDI PEREYRA QUIROSPORTMR-BRIKBIKE Vetera 00:54:08 93.30
5 169 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES RUNNERS EL VENDRELL Vetera 00:54:58 91.91
6 191 XAVI VILES Senior 00:56:55 88.76
7 110 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:58:12 86.79
8 173 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU ALLIBERADRENALINA Master 01:00:23 83.66
9 116 DAVID SERRES OLMEDA ISS-L'HOSPITALET Master 01:00:44 83.18
10 154 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA Senior 01:01:07 82.65
11 135 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS Senior 01:01:24 82.26
12 151 DAVID XAVIER SÀNCHEZ PONSA ISS L´HOSPITALET Vetera 01:01:27 82.20
13 108 TONI PALOMO - Senior 01:02:35 80.71
14 134 JOSEP MARIA BOSCH BALSERA GRUP MUNTANYA PUIGDALBER Senior 01:02:53 80.33
15 174 ALVARO ITURREGUI GALLARDO Senior 01:04:05 78.83
16 107 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ MADTEAM Vetera 01:04:29 78.34
17 119 ÁLVARO LÓPEZ GARCÍA ISS L'HOSPITALET Junior 01:05:02 77.67
18 183 RODOLFO SALAZAR Senior 01:05:54 76.66
19 145 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG Master 01:06:10 76.34
20 152 ARNAU MONZONÍS ADAME ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:07:01 75.38
21 140 ANDRI DIAZ VALVERDE CANICROSS PENEDES Senior 01:07:18 75.06
22 101 ALEIX GUMÀ JUVÉ Senior 01:07:22 74.99
23 115 GERARD SOLÉ METALRUNNERS Senior 01:08:37 73.62
24 133 EVARISTO ARENAS ORANTE ISS HOSPITALET Master 01:10:31 71.64
25 147 XAVIER DAMICO ROIG ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:10:43 71.43
26 113 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS Vetera 01:10:58 71.18
27 132 DAVID GRIMAU SURIOL CE FENT AMICS ST MARTÍ SARROCA Senior 01:11:04 71.09
28 159 BERNAT DELGADO SERRA Vetera 01:11:29 70.67
29 162 IVAN FERRI MONTANÉ CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:11:57 70.22
30 130 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADARA SuperMaster 01:13:07 69.10
31 168 MARC TORT SONET Senior 01:13:31 68.72
32 112 JOSE LUIS BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ Vetera 01:13:37 68.62
33 172 ANGEL LUIS AURAL MACHIN ORCASUR Vetera 01:13:57 68.32
34 102 ROGER VIDAL CUNEO Senior 01:13:58 68.29
35 187 XAVI CASTELLA Vetera 01:14:43 67.62
36 127 XAVIER ALBERICH MASSAGUER ISS HOSPITALET SuperMaster 01:15:09 67.21
37 163 JORDI CORTIADA COLL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO Senior 01:16:09 66.33
38 114 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ Vetera 01:17:15 65.39
39 167 JORDI SOLÉ GALLEGO Senior 01:18:12 64.59
40 117 PAU REYES BOIX ISS L'HOSPITALET Junior 01:19:04 63.89
41 104 JORDI LOZADA ESPÍ AE TALAIA Master 01:19:56 63.20
42 153 CARLOS VALDEPEÑAS SERRA ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:20:38 62.64
43 100 GERARD MARÍN RAVENTÓS AE TALAIA Senior 01:21:03 62.32
44 146 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN INDEPENDENT SuperMaster 01:21:25 62.04
45 178 XAVIER ARANDA CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:22:57 60.90
46 124 JOSE CARNERO RODRIGUEZ XIPIRUNS.CAT Vetera 01:23:17 60.66
47 128 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING Senior 01:23:20 60.62
48 180 JAUME FIGUERAS GILI A.E.XTERRARUN Master 01:23:46 60.30
49 190 BLAI VERA Junior 01:25:06 59.36
50 189 JOSE VERA Master 01:25:08 59.34
51 184 MONTSERRAT CORREDERA Senior 01:29:49 56.24
52 358 SERGI DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ CEP Vetera 01:42:17 49.39