08/06/2018 19:12:01 Masculina20km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 400 JOAN MORERA ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:44:35 100.00
2 356 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ Junior 01:45:56 98.71
3 387 ELIAS RESINA SANCHEZ NOVASONIX TRAIL TEAM Vetera 01:49:08 95.82
4 342 JOAN GALIMANY TUBELLA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 01:54:11 91.58
5 386 JOAN CARLES BLANCH CABAU ESPAI TRAIL Senior 01:54:16 91.52
6 305 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA Junior 01:57:15 89.19
7 330 TONI BACA MSTAS GRUP MONTANYA PUIGDALBER Vetera 01:57:34 88.95
8 393 FRANCESC TORRADEFLOT CURERU Senior 01:59:09 87.77
9 379 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:59:37 87.43
10 333 JOAN PARTE FERNANDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL Senior 02:01:34 86.02
11 374 JORDI BALDRICH COLL TRIATLÓN.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHLETIC Vetera 02:02:18 85.51
12 377 HELSEMANS LAURENT Senior 02:03:45 84.51
13 346 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM Master 02:06:25 82.72
14 367 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 02:08:42 81.25
15 378 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM Vetera 02:09:19 80.87
16 385 JORDI POCH MALLANDRICH SQM RUNNERS Senior 02:12:13 79.10
17 383 XAVIER RAMÍREZ GUASCH BUTIRRUNERS Senior 02:12:59 78.64
18 317 CESAR GARCIA SAEZ ISS L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME Master 02:14:26 77.79
19 363 HÉCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:14:48 77.58
20 392 MARÇAL FONT FORNS Junior 02:16:01 76.89
21 402 JOAQUIM MANLLEN Senior 02:18:50 75.32
22 329 GABRI GONZÁLEZ BÚRDALO BLADE RUNNERS Vetera 02:18:58 75.26
23 388 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET Master 02:19:01 75.22
24 369 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:20:18 74.54
25 350 ANDRES VILLAR MORENO Vetera 02:21:05 74.13
26 310 JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ RUNNIG PARC Vetera 02:21:06 74.11
27 351 EVARISTO GUIJARRO DE MIGUEL Vetera 02:21:08 74.10
28 348 MANS SELLA MARCET KOALA’S TEAM Master 02:21:33 73.88
29 319 RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCÍA ISS L'HOSPITALET Vetera 02:22:19 73.48
30 382 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES LA SENIA TRAIL Master 02:22:36 73.33
31 366 SANTI ALCARAZ A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:23:04 73.10
32 364 SERGI SAMSÓ VALLS COVARDS Vetera 02:23:34 72.84
33 397 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS Master 02:23:38 72.81
34 347 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS Vetera 02:24:37 72.31
35 370 ANGEL MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 02:25:00 72.12
36 405 MANEL VAZQUEZ Vetera 02:26:35 71.35
37 312 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:27:11 71.05
38 401 IVAN VALIENTE CAI POPULAR Senior 02:30:22 69.55
39 404 HECTOR DIAZ GALVEZ Vetera 02:33:12 68.26
40 353 MARCEL GOZALBO BARÓ Senior 02:36:19 66.90
41 403 ELOI VILA CULLERES Senior 02:36:20 66.89
42 375 LLUC ROVIRA PAGÈS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 02:36:23 66.87
43 398 ÒSCAR BUJALDÓN ROIG ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master 02:37:35 66.36
44 322 JOSÉ MOLINA SÁNCHEZ ISS-L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME Master 02:37:38 66.34
45 389 ANTONIO RIBELL GIRBAU MATINERS TEAM Master 02:38:28 65.99
46 335 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO A.E.XTERRARUN Master 02:39:01 65.77
47 361 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO CELL Senior 02:44:27 63.59
48 300 JOSEP MOYA MATAS Vetera 02:45:24 63.23
49 316 ÁLVARO GALINDO MARTÍNEZ AE TALAIA Vetera 02:46:20 62.87
50 380 CARLOS VALENTIN A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:46:21 62.86
51 343 ERIC PASTOR MASANA Senior 02:48:48 61.95
52 368 JOAN GUERRA CAÑAMERO ESPORTIU PENEDES SuperMaster 02:49:01 61.87
53 308 XAVIER SABATÉ FRANCH CORRELLIURE Vetera 02:50:43 61.26
54 339 OSCAR MARTIN SANTACATALINA CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ Vetera 02:51:10 61.10
55 318 RAFA LÓPEZ MARTÍN Vetera 02:52:13 60.72
56 302 RICARDO REYES TRUJILLO ISS L'HOSPITALET Vetera 02:52:15 60.72
57 336 ÒSCAR PASTOR ELIAS KTOLIC TRAIL Vetera 02:52:24 60.66
58 399 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION RUNNING Vetera 02:53:35 60.25
59 362 CARLOS LORIENTE VALERO EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 02:53:36 60.24
60 301 JOAN GONZALEZ BADIA CREV Senior 02:54:29 59.94
61 371 CHRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ CREV Senior 02:54:32 59.92
62 315 LLUÍS CAMPDERRÓS REYES CREV Senior 02:54:33 59.91
63 365 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:55:09 59.71
64 327 TON CARRERAS SOLER A.E.XTERRARUN Master 02:56:22 59.30
65 372 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS A.E. XTERRARUN Vetera 03:02:16 57.38
66 307 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLES ATLETESVNG Vetera 03:03:29 57.00
67 359 GUILLEM DOMINGUEZ FONT CEP Junior 03:14:52 53.66
68 345 RICARDO CANSINO REYES Senior 03:14:54 53.66
69 394 NINO ROMERO PARRA Vetera 03:15:31 53.49
70 331 RAÜL GARRIDO MEDINA KTOLIC TRAIL Vetera 03:17:02 53.08