15/04/2018 20:11:49 Femenina13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 314 VINYET NOGUERO PLANAS ATLETESVNG / DEPORUNNERS senior 01:01:43 100.00
2 449 BELEN ORTIZ FIGUERAS EVASION RUNNING senior 01:10:07 88.01
3 246 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:12:28 85.17
4 208 ANA ARJONA CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE vetera 01:13:11 84.32
5 454 CRISTINA RIBET HUGUET vetera 01:16:10 81.02
6 388 PAULA VALLES junior 01:16:30 80.67
7 255 VICKY ROCIO GAITAN ACOSTA ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:17:16 79.87
8 227 ANNA CARRASCO HERRERA EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO senior 01:18:03 79.06
9 358 GEMMA ROSINES POCH master 01:21:32 75.69
10 455 ANGELS RIUS GAVIDIA master 01:23:39 73.78
11 319 LAURA ORTIZ TORRES TG TRIATLO SITGES senior 01:23:57 73.51
12 296 NATALIA LUPPENS ALVAREZ senior 01:24:27 73.08
13 394 ESTHER VAZQUEZ INFANTE vetera 01:24:36 72.94
14 329 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA A.E. XTERRARUN master 01:25:49 71.91
15 401 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION BLUE LINE VILANOVA vetera 01:25:52 71.87
16 357 SONIA ROSAL ESPEJO vetera 01:26:17 71.52
17 397 PAULA VILLAREJO GARCIA senior 01:26:35 71.27
18 337 EMMA PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E.KORRETONENCS vetera 01:27:09 70.82
19 365 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA master 01:27:33 70.49
20 234 ANNA CASTELLVÍ GUILLAUMES vetera 01:27:53 70.22
21 282 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE A.E. XTERRARUN senior 01:28:02 70.11
22 471 JANET ELISABET GUERRERO ESPIN vetera 01:29:48 68.72
23 254 NOEMI FRANCO JANÉ NOIES RUNNERS SITGES senior 01:30:36 68.11
24 436 EVA GONZALEZ PAEZ #DONESR vetera 01:30:42 68.04
25 393 MARTIA TERESA VAZQUEZ CAGIDE master 01:31:17 67.61
26 251 MAR FERRER PUBILL A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:31:41 67.31
27 472 LAURA GUINART MORTE vetera 01:31:49 67.22
28 473 ANNA VELA MARTINEZ EVASION VILANOVA vetera 01:31:50 67.20
29 311 RAQUEL MUÑOZ CHILLÓN AKROS ENTRENAMENT vetera 01:32:00 67.07
30 389 ELENA VALLS MORENO NOIESRUNNERSITGES senior 01:32:02 67.05
31 348 DUNA RIBA CONTRERAS junior 01:32:04 67.03
32 428 LORENA FUENTES RUIZ senior 01:32:36 66.64
33 236 MARIBEL CERDÀ vetera 01:32:39 66.61
34 417 LOURDES CHICA ROJAS INDEPENDENT senior 01:32:46 66.53
35 430 MARI PAZ GARCÍA GARCIA senior 01:33:05 66.30
36 289 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:33:07 66.28
37 288 ALBA LLOPART GONZÁLEZ A.E. XTERRARUN senior 01:33:08 66.26
38 331 SÍLVIA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA senior 01:33:11 66.23
39 304 CELIA MERCHAN MARTIN CA RUNNING senior 01:33:59 65.66
40 414 GISELA CAMPUZANO DONESR vetera 01:34:09 65.55
41 346 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:34:40 65.18
42 369 MIMI SÁNCHEZ NOIESRUNNERSITGES vetera 01:36:02 64.26
43 402 ITZIAR ZABALETA RAZQUIN CAN PUÇA senior 01:36:07 64.21
44 244 GENI DEL SOL COBACHO senior 01:37:06 63.55
45 391 MARIA VAN BOMMEL senior 01:38:01 62.96
46 547 GEANINA STIR junior 01:38:10 62.87
47 245 LIDIA DELGADO PALACIOS vetera 01:38:24 62.72
48 332 IRENA PETZOLD vetera 01:38:37 62.57
49 302 PAT MELVIN vetera 01:39:35 61.97
50 364 XIMENA RUZICH senior 01:39:37 61.95
51 411 MERCE BONASTRE A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 01:40:29 61.42
52 242 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO vetera 01:41:20 60.90
53 373 MARÍA SILES ARIAS A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:41:45 60.65
54 376 MARINA SOSPEDRA GONZÁLEZ senior 01:42:10 60.40
55 418 SISTER CLARÀ PÁEZ senior 01:42:29 60.22
56 225 SANDRA CARBONELL NOIESRUNNERS SITGES vetera 01:42:31 60.20
57 243 ARACELI DE LA VEGA DOMINGO NOIESRUNNERSITGES vetera 01:42:32 60.18
58 277 SUSANNA IGUAL LÓPEZ vetera 01:42:43 60.08
59 226 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA A.E. XTERRARUN master 01:42:55 59.96
60 216 NATALIA BORREGUERO RUIZ senior 01:42:58 59.94
61 205 LAURA APARICIO IMBULUZQUETA senior 01:43:00 59.92
62 377 MARTA SOTOCA COLL senior 01:43:08 59.84
63 221 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:43:36 59.57
64 233 NURIA CASAS senior 01:43:38 59.54
65 427 SANDRA FRANCO GUTIERREZ vetera 01:43:40 59.53
66 409 MARTA BLASCO LAHUERTA vetera 01:43:42 59.51
67 354 REBECCA ROHDE TG TRIATLÓ SITGES vetera 01:45:05 58.73
68 256 LALY GALCERAN CAMACHO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:45:08 58.70
69 452 XISCA PERICAS CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING senior 01:45:15 58.64
70 213 MARTA BENITO PAREDES BENITO\\'S TEAM senior 01:45:22 58.57
71 250 ROSER FERRER I ARTIGAS TIULA RUNNERS vetera 01:46:18 58.05
72 308 MARI CARMEN MORCILLO GALLEGO TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:46:22 58.02
73 310 LISA MOTH AKEROYD vetera 01:48:14 57.02
74 424 JUDITH FIGUEROLA vetera 01:48:28 56.89
75 340 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART vetera 01:49:59 56.11
76 379 ROSA TEJADA CALDERON master 01:50:46 55.72
77 264 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA vetera 01:52:51 54.69
78 280 SILVIA JAUD vetera 01:54:23 53.96
79 400 ANJA WINKLER COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS senior 01:54:24 53.94
80 209 RAQUEL BARRIOS BLANCO TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:55:34 53.40
81 278 ROSA INGLADA BERTRAN TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:55:36 53.38
82 276 RAQUEL IGUAL LOPEZ A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:56:40 52.90
83 323 MONTSERRAT PARRA GARCIA TRIATLÓ L\\'ARBOÇ vetera 02:04:34 49.54
84 383 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 02:13:22 46.27
85 459 MARI PAZ RUIZ SORIANO vetera 02:13:24 46.27
86 468 SÍLVIA VILLALTA I BOIX senior 02:13:25 46.26
87 322 VERONICA PANERO GOMEZ A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 02:13:30 46.23