15/04/2018 20:11:49 General13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 387 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS senior 00:53:18 100.00
2 210 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA A.A.E.E.T vetera 00:55:54 95.34
3 469 YOUSSEF ZAAROUD ACTUA SCCL junior 00:56:21 94.60
4 434 JOSE A. GONZÁLEZ COBACHO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA senior 00:56:33 94.24
5 412 DAVID BORRAS UEC ANOIA senior 00:58:40 90.85
6 324 JOAN PARTE FERNÁNDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL senior 00:59:40 89.32
7 420 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ EVASION RUNNING senior 00:59:57 88.90
8 261 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES senior 01:00:01 88.82
9 443 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ C E DEPORUNNERS senior 01:00:42 87.82
10 413 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:01:11 87.12
11 548 MORIN AURELIEN vetera 01:01:16 86.99
12 328 XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRA CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA TRIATLO senior 01:01:29 86.70
13 314 VINYET NOGUERO PLANAS ATLETESVNG / DEPORUNNERS senior 01:01:43 86.38
14 204 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:02:00 85.96
15 360 DANIEL RUIZ MONTOYA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:04:10 83.08
16 374 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA senior 01:04:21 82.83
17 293 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR senior 01:04:45 82.31
18 224 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER L\\'EQUIPDELPOBLE senior 01:05:23 81.53
19 460 JORDI SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EVASION RUNNING senior 01:07:31 78.96
20 439 SERGIO MARIN IPAS vetera 01:07:41 78.75
21 239 CRISTIAN COMA ARNAU MONISTROL RUNNING vetera 01:07:48 78.61
22 467 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS master 01:07:51 78.57
23 265 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS senior 01:08:21 77.98
24 362 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:08:32 77.77
25 546 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ AZIMUT senior 01:09:11 77.04
26 260 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET master 01:09:44 76.44
27 458 ALEX RUIZ MASACHS RUIZ MASACHS INDEPENDENT vetera 01:10:01 76.14
28 449 BELEN ORTIZ FIGUERAS EVASION RUNNING senior 01:10:07 76.01
29 433 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:10:10 75.96
30 295 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:10:19 75.81
31 269 VICTOR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ C.A.RUNNING master 01:10:25 75.70
32 253 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 01:10:43 75.38
33 338 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA vetera 01:11:12 74.86
34 222 JORDI CAPELL SAMPIETRO vetera 01:11:32 74.51
35 350 ALBERT RICART LÓPEZ CAN PUÇA senior 01:11:36 74.45
36 246 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:12:28 73.56
37 327 JORDI PERALTA PORTOLÉS senior 01:12:36 73.43
38 405 JORDI ALBA FERRET A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:12:57 73.07
39 395 RAMON VENTEO PÉREZ senior 01:13:04 72.95
40 208 ANA ARJONA CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE vetera 01:13:11 72.83
41 248 JOAN FELIU JANOT vetera 01:13:14 72.79
42 307 JOSE MONTILLA BLASCO SANTETA vetera 01:13:16 72.75
43 470 IMRI ZVIELY senior 01:13:21 72.67
44 316 DAVID OLMEDA senior 01:13:29 72.54
45 223 XAVI CARAFÍ I MAURI vetera 01:13:45 72.28
46 442 JORGE MATO CARVAJAL C.E. DEPORUNNER senior 01:13:54 72.14
47 201 NICO PLANELL CARANDELL senior 01:15:31 70.59
48 349 ADRIA RICA ESCRICHE senior 01:15:35 70.53
49 419 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 01:15:42 70.42
50 361 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ALMODOVAR SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:15:47 70.33
51 290 CRISTOBAL LÓPEZ BLANCAS master 01:15:52 70.27
52 214 IVÁN BERDUSÁN senior 01:15:55 70.21
53 202 ALBERTO ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ senior 01:16:03 70.09
54 454 CRISTINA RIBET HUGUET vetera 01:16:10 69.98
55 396 JOAQUIM VERGES AZNAR C.A.RUNNING vetera 01:16:14 69.93
56 336 SANTI PLA senior 01:16:15 69.90
57 353 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA DIABETESCERO senior 01:16:17 69.87
58 368 CRISTIAN ANDRÉS SALAZAR FLOREZ senior 01:16:20 69.83
59 386 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL DEPORUNNERS master 01:16:24 69.78
60 388 PAULA VALLES junior 01:16:30 69.68
61 313 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ - vetera 01:16:31 69.66
62 212 SAMUEL BENITO DE LA ENCARNACION LOS BENITO TEAM vetera 01:16:33 69.63
63 339 DANIEL PORCEL VELASCO vetera 01:16:35 69.60
64 281 RUBEN JOVÉ VIDAL vetera 01:16:50 69.38
65 371 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE SANTETA vetera 01:16:52 69.34
66 258 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA COMECOCOS RUNNERS vetera 01:16:54 69.31
67 255 VICKY ROCIO GAITAN ACOSTA ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:17:16 68.99
68 441 LALO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:17:17 68.96
69 438 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS vetera 01:17:21 68.91
70 257 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:17:43 68.58
71 406 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES - master 01:17:48 68.52
72 227 ANNA CARRASCO HERRERA EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO senior 01:18:03 68.29
73 315 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS master 01:18:19 68.07
74 367 DAVID SALAS CUBILLO senior 01:18:29 67.91
75 384 MARC TORT SONET senior 01:18:33 67.86
76 285 YANN LE BLEVEC BRIENT senior 01:19:01 67.46
77 267 ANTOINE GRIMALDI senior 01:19:26 67.11
78 457 RUBEN RUBIO ANDRES RUNNING VIGIA vetera 01:19:34 66.99
79 309 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:19:46 66.83
80 220 JUAN CALLEJON LOPEZ master 01:19:50 66.77
81 219 LUIS ANTONIO CALLEJON LOPEZ vetera 01:19:52 66.75
82 355 JULIO ROMERO GONZALES vetera 01:20:07 66.53
83 423 GABRIEL FERRER SALMERÓN #HOMESR vetera 01:20:17 66.40
84 461 JOSE SANDÁ PAZOS RAYO TEAM vetera 01:20:44 66.02
85 203 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES AE TALAIA junior 01:20:58 65.83
86 305 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 vetera 01:21:03 65.77
87 303 DAVID MENDOZA RAJA vetera 01:21:13 65.64
88 358 GEMMA ROSINES POCH master 01:21:32 65.38
89 207 ISIDRE ARGERICH GARRIGA SIGUEM PRÀCTICS vetera 01:23:01 64.20
90 231 JORDI CASALS MAS vetera 01:23:07 64.14
91 390 JOAN VALVERDE MOYA C.A RUNNING master 01:23:17 NO
92 456 JOSÉ MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ BAZÁN ESPORT I NATURA vetera 01:23:24 63.91
93 455 ANGELS RIUS GAVIDIA master 01:23:39 63.73
94 319 LAURA ORTIZ TORRES TG TRIATLO SITGES senior 01:23:57 63.49
95 296 NATALIA LUPPENS ALVAREZ senior 01:24:27 63.12
96 394 ESTHER VAZQUEZ INFANTE vetera 01:24:36 63.00
97 345 RAMON REBULL CAMARASA RUNNING GRÈVOL vetera 01:25:07 62.63
98 325 CARLOS PASCUAL GARCÍA TIULA RUNNERS vetera 01:25:22 62.44
99 272 JORDI HERREROS GARCIA senior 01:25:29 62.36
100 217 EDUARDO CALATAYUD ARES vetera 01:25:43 62.19
101 392 WIM VAN DEN NEST vetera 01:25:46 62.15
102 329 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA A.E. XTERRARUN master 01:25:49 62.11
103 401 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION BLUE LINE VILANOVA vetera 01:25:52 62.08
104 451 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO junior 01:26:07 61.90
105 237 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE MRT vetera 01:26:13 61.82
106 357 SONIA ROSAL ESPEJO vetera 01:26:17 61.78
107 410 CHEMA BLASCO MOLINS master 01:26:22 61.71
108 397 PAULA VILLAREJO GARCIA senior 01:26:35 61.56
109 279 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN master 01:26:41 61.50
110 426 OSCAR FONTANALS NAVARRO senior 01:26:46 61.43
111 241 ADRIÀ CRUELLS ROGER senior 01:26:58 61.30
112 337 EMMA PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E.KORRETONENCS vetera 01:27:09 61.17
113 235 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS vetera 01:27:15 61.09
114 415 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:27:24 60.99
115 440 ADRIÁN MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ RAYO VALLECANO senior 01:27:27 60.95
116 365 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA master 01:27:33 60.89
117 463 CARLES SERRA I CAMPAMÀ TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:27:36 60.85
118 326 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLES ATLETESVNG vetera 01:27:40 60.81
119 230 TON CARRERAS SOLER A.E. XTERRARUN master 01:27:44 60.75
120 474 FRANCESC BESSON MASPLA CAN ROVIRA master 01:27:49 60.70
121 234 ANNA CASTELLVÍ GUILLAUMES vetera 01:27:53 60.65
122 268 JOAN GUERRA CAÑAMERO master 01:27:57 60.60
123 282 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE A.E. XTERRARUN senior 01:28:02 60.55
124 294 JORDI LOZADA ESPI A.E.TALAIA master 01:28:11 60.44
125 437 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG vetera 01:28:32 60.21
126 372 ALEX SERRANO CASAS vetera 01:28:41 60.11
127 335 JOAN PIQUER COTONAT CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 01:28:42 60.09
128 215 CARMEL BONET RIBELLES senior 01:29:14 59.74
129 375 RUBEN SOSPEDRA GONZÁLEZ senior 01:29:45 59.40
130 471 JANET ELISABET GUERRERO ESPIN vetera 01:29:48 59.36
131 254 NOEMI FRANCO JANÉ NOIES RUNNERS SITGES senior 01:30:36 58.83
132 436 EVA GONZALEZ PAEZ #DONESR vetera 01:30:42 58.77
133 464 GUILLEM SERRAS I FONTANALS senior 01:30:49 58.69
134 259 JESUS GASCON RIUS senior 01:30:54 58.64
135 292 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ JIMÉNEZ PATEAM vetera 01:30:56 58.62
136 275 ALEX HUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ WE CAN DO IT junior 01:31:10 58.47
137 274 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA WE CAN DO IT vetera 01:31:13 58.44
138 393 MARTIA TERESA VAZQUEZ CAGIDE master 01:31:17 58.39
139 450 BARTOMEU PEREZ CHINCHILLA A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 01:31:24 58.32
140 549 junior 01:31:29 58.26
141 356 ALEIX ROMERO VICENTE senior 01:31:31 58.24
142 446 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ senior 01:31:33 58.23
143 251 MAR FERRER PUBILL A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:31:41 58.14
144 444 FRANCESC XAVIER MORENO ORTIZ vetera 01:31:42 58.13
145 472 LAURA GUINART MORTE vetera 01:31:49 58.06
146 473 ANNA VELA MARTINEZ EVASION VILANOVA vetera 01:31:50 58.04
147 311 RAQUEL MUÑOZ CHILLÓN AKROS ENTRENAMENT vetera 01:32:00 57.94
148 389 ELENA VALLS MORENO NOIESRUNNERSITGES senior 01:32:02 57.92
149 348 DUNA RIBA CONTRERAS junior 01:32:04 57.90
150 385 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ vetera 01:32:34 57.58
151 428 LORENA FUENTES RUIZ senior 01:32:36 57.56
152 236 MARIBEL CERDÀ vetera 01:32:39 57.54
153 299 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA senior 01:32:40 57.52
154 273 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BARCELONA senior 01:32:43 57.49
155 417 LOURDES CHICA ROJAS INDEPENDENT senior 01:32:46 57.46
156 466 OSCAR VARELA ANTOLINOS CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING vetera 01:32:48 57.44
157 430 MARI PAZ GARCÍA GARCIA senior 01:33:05 57.27
158 289 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:33:07 57.25
159 288 ALBA LLOPART GONZÁLEZ A.E. XTERRARUN senior 01:33:08 57.23
160 331 SÍLVIA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA senior 01:33:11 57.21
161 448 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING senior 01:33:18 57.14
162 432 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON senior 01:33:28 57.03
163 351 CECILI RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS CLUB DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING vetera 01:33:47 56.83
164 304 CELIA MERCHAN MARTIN CA RUNNING senior 01:33:59 56.71
165 462 DAVID SEGARRA VERDÚ C.A. RUNNING vetera 01:34:01 56.70
166 414 GISELA CAMPUZANO DONESR vetera 01:34:09 56.62
167 263 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU vetera 01:34:11 56.59
168 347 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES DIAZ EVASION BLUE LINE VILANOVA master 01:34:29 56.42
169 346 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:34:40 56.30
170 206 MANUEL ARAZOLA CARRASQUILLA COMECOCOS RUNNERS vetera 01:34:44 56.27
171 306 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ CAP vetera 01:35:08 56.04
172 363 KEVIN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ senior 01:35:16 55.96
173 425 XAVI FONT GARULO master 01:35:22 55.90
174 300 FERNANDO MEDINA CABELLO senior 01:35:29 55.82
175 301 MANUEL MEDINA CABELLO senior 01:35:33 55.78
176 283 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:35:41 55.71
177 544 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ master 01:35:45 55.68
178 378 ENRIK SUAREZ vetera 01:36:00 55.53
179 369 MIMI SÁNCHEZ NOIESRUNNERSITGES vetera 01:36:02 55.50
180 402 ITZIAR ZABALETA RAZQUIN CAN PUÇA senior 01:36:07 55.46
181 421 JOAN ESPALLARGAS FERRAGUT CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 01:37:00 54.95
182 244 GENI DEL SOL COBACHO senior 01:37:06 54.89
183 391 MARIA VAN BOMMEL senior 01:38:01 54.38
184 547 GEANINA STIR junior 01:38:10 54.30
185 245 LIDIA DELGADO PALACIOS vetera 01:38:24 54.18
186 332 IRENA PETZOLD vetera 01:38:37 54.05
187 399 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTÍNEZ master 01:39:18 53.68
188 398 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA senior 01:39:21 53.65
189 302 PAT MELVIN vetera 01:39:35 53.53
190 364 XIMENA RUZICH senior 01:39:37 53.51
191 411 MERCE BONASTRE A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 01:40:29 53.05
192 211 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:40:41 52.95
193 352 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANERS master 01:40:44 52.92
194 298 DAVID MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ vetera 01:41:02 52.76
195 271 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO master 01:41:10 52.69
196 242 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO vetera 01:41:20 52.60
197 341 DANI PUJOL MERLOS A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:41:43 52.41
198 373 MARÍA SILES ARIAS A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:41:45 52.39
199 376 MARINA SOSPEDRA GONZÁLEZ senior 01:42:10 52.17
200 418 SISTER CLARÀ PÁEZ senior 01:42:29 52.02
201 225 SANDRA CARBONELL NOIESRUNNERS SITGES vetera 01:42:31 52.00
202 243 ARACELI DE LA VEGA DOMINGO NOIESRUNNERSITGES vetera 01:42:32 51.98
203 407 IGNASI ALSO DE ODRIOZOLA senior 01:42:36 51.95
204 277 SUSANNA IGUAL LÓPEZ vetera 01:42:43 51.90
205 226 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA A.E. XTERRARUN master 01:42:55 51.79
206 216 NATALIA BORREGUERO RUIZ senior 01:42:58 51.77
207 205 LAURA APARICIO IMBULUZQUETA senior 01:43:00 51.76
208 377 MARTA SOTOCA COLL senior 01:43:08 51.68
209 221 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:43:36 51.45
210 233 NURIA CASAS senior 01:43:38 51.43
211 427 SANDRA FRANCO GUTIERREZ vetera 01:43:40 51.42
212 409 MARTA BLASCO LAHUERTA vetera 01:43:42 51.40
213 354 REBECCA ROHDE TG TRIATLÓ SITGES vetera 01:45:05 50.72
214 256 LALY GALCERAN CAMACHO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:45:08 50.70
215 431 SERGI GARCIA LOPEZ A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 01:45:10 50.69
216 452 XISCA PERICAS CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING senior 01:45:15 50.65
217 213 MARTA BENITO PAREDES BENITO\\'S TEAM senior 01:45:22 50.59
218 381 JOAN TORRENTO I BOFILL master 01:45:30 50.53
219 250 ROSER FERRER I ARTIGAS TIULA RUNNERS vetera 01:46:18 50.15
220 308 MARI CARMEN MORCILLO GALLEGO TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:46:22 50.11
221 408 CARLES BARCELO CAMARERO C.A.RUNNING master 01:47:15 49.70
222 404 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ vetera 01:47:20 49.66
223 403 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO senior 01:47:22 49.65
224 270 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO CASANOVES PIXULIN vetera 01:47:50 49.43
225 453 OSCAR QUINTANILLA SANCHEZ KINTAKA vetera 01:47:52 49.41
226 429 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA vetera 01:47:56 49.39
227 416 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:48:00 49.35
228 310 LISA MOTH AKEROYD vetera 01:48:14 49.25
229 318 JOAN CARLES ORIOLA ORTEGA MADTEAM vetera 01:48:21 49.19
230 424 JUDITH FIGUEROLA vetera 01:48:28 49.14
231 228 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO vetera 01:49:46 48.56
232 321 PEP PADRÓ MANEUS C.A. RUNNING master 01:49:51 48.53
233 340 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART vetera 01:49:59 48.47
234 312 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL junior 01:50:01 48.45
235 343 MANEL RAMÍREZ MANZANAS CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR vetera 01:50:04 48.43
236 550 JUAN GOMEZ JEREZ junior 01:50:44 48.14
237 379 ROSA TEJADA CALDERON master 01:50:46 48.13
238 297 JUAN MARTIN IBAÑEZ master 01:50:47 48.12
239 286 FERNANDO LEÓN EXPÓSITO ZONA AMARILLA master 01:50:49 48.10
240 382 OSCAR TORRES JURADO ZONA AMARILLA vetera 01:50:51 48.09
241 366 JUAN ANDRES SALADO CASTRO ZONA AMARILLA vetera 01:50:53 48.07
242 447 JORDI OLIVART ESCODA master 01:51:48 47.68
243 252 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS vetera 01:52:49 47.25
244 264 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA vetera 01:52:51 47.24
245 247 PERE FARRAN CASTELLA vetera 01:54:08 46.70
246 249 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO vetera 01:54:09 46.69
247 280 SILVIA JAUD vetera 01:54:23 46.60
248 400 ANJA WINKLER COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS senior 01:54:24 46.59
249 209 RAQUEL BARRIOS BLANCO TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:55:34 46.13
250 278 ROSA INGLADA BERTRAN TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:55:36 46.11
251 330 ALAN PEREZ GUARDIA TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:55:38 46.10
252 342 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 01:55:42 46.08
253 276 RAQUEL IGUAL LOPEZ A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:56:40 45.69
254 334 SANDRA PIJOAN CASANOVAS A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:57:30 45.37
255 445 JOSEP M. NADAL NOGUERA C.A. RUNNING master 01:57:33 45.35
256 380 ENRIQUE TEJERA OJERA vetera 01:59:15 44.70
257 323 MONTSERRAT PARRA GARCIA TRIATLÓ L\\'ARBOÇ vetera 02:04:34 42.79
258 238 DANIEL COBO LEON TRIATLÓ L\\'ARBOÇ senior 02:04:36 42.78
259 383 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 02:13:22 39.97
260 459 MARI PAZ RUIZ SORIANO vetera 02:13:24 39.96
261 468 SÍLVIA VILLALTA I BOIX senior 02:13:25 39.95
262 322 VERONICA PANERO GOMEZ A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 02:13:30 39.93