15/04/2018 20:11:49 LocalMasculi13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 387 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS senior 00:53:18 100.00
2 469 YOUSSEF ZAAROUD ACTUA SCCL junior 00:56:21 94.60
3 420 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ EVASION RUNNING senior 00:59:57 88.90
4 204 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:02:00 85.96
5 374 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA senior 01:04:21 82.83
6 362 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:08:32 77.77
7 546 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ AZIMUT senior 01:09:11 77.04
8 295 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:10:19 75.81
9 253 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 01:10:43 75.38
10 405 JORDI ALBA FERRET A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:12:57 73.07
11 395 RAMON VENTEO PÉREZ senior 01:13:04 72.95
12 248 JOAN FELIU JANOT vetera 01:13:14 72.79
13 223 XAVI CARAFÍ I MAURI vetera 01:13:45 72.28
14 214 IVÁN BERDUSÁN senior 01:15:55 70.21
15 336 SANTI PLA senior 01:16:15 69.90
16 353 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA DIABETESCERO senior 01:16:17 69.87
17 386 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL DEPORUNNERS master 01:16:24 69.78
18 371 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE SANTETA vetera 01:16:52 69.34
19 257 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:17:43 68.58
20 406 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES - master 01:17:48 68.52
21 285 YANN LE BLEVEC BRIENT senior 01:19:01 67.46
22 309 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:19:46 66.83
23 220 JUAN CALLEJON LOPEZ master 01:19:50 66.77
24 219 LUIS ANTONIO CALLEJON LOPEZ vetera 01:19:52 66.75
25 423 GABRIEL FERRER SALMERÓN #HOMESR vetera 01:20:17 66.40
26 203 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES AE TALAIA junior 01:20:58 65.83
27 303 DAVID MENDOZA RAJA vetera 01:21:13 65.64
28 272 JORDI HERREROS GARCIA senior 01:25:29 62.36
29 392 WIM VAN DEN NEST vetera 01:25:46 62.15
30 451 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO junior 01:26:07 61.90
31 237 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE MRT vetera 01:26:13 61.82
32 279 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN master 01:26:41 61.50
33 415 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:27:24 60.99
34 463 CARLES SERRA I CAMPAMÀ TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:27:36 60.85
35 326 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLES ATLETESVNG vetera 01:27:40 60.81
36 230 TON CARRERAS SOLER A.E. XTERRARUN master 01:27:44 60.75
37 294 JORDI LOZADA ESPI A.E.TALAIA master 01:28:11 60.44
38 437 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG vetera 01:28:32 60.21
39 375 RUBEN SOSPEDRA GONZÁLEZ senior 01:29:45 59.40
40 356 ALEIX ROMERO VICENTE senior 01:31:31 58.24
41 446 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ senior 01:31:33 58.23
42 299 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA senior 01:32:40 57.52
43 273 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BARCELONA senior 01:32:43 57.49
44 432 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON senior 01:33:28 57.03
45 347 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES DIAZ EVASION BLUE LINE VILANOVA master 01:34:29 56.42
46 206 MANUEL ARAZOLA CARRASQUILLA COMECOCOS RUNNERS vetera 01:34:44 56.27
47 306 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ CAP vetera 01:35:08 56.04
48 300 FERNANDO MEDINA CABELLO senior 01:35:29 55.82
49 301 MANUEL MEDINA CABELLO senior 01:35:33 55.78
50 283 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:35:41 55.71
51 378 ENRIK SUAREZ vetera 01:36:00 55.53
52 211 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:40:41 52.95
53 352 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANERS master 01:40:44 52.92
54 298 DAVID MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ vetera 01:41:02 52.76
55 407 IGNASI ALSO DE ODRIOZOLA senior 01:42:36 51.95
56 404 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ vetera 01:47:20 49.66
57 403 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO senior 01:47:22 49.65
58 270 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO CASANOVES PIXULIN vetera 01:47:50 49.43
59 429 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA vetera 01:47:56 49.39
60 416 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:48:00 49.35
61 312 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL junior 01:50:01 48.45
62 247 PERE FARRAN CASTELLA vetera 01:54:08 46.70
63 249 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO vetera 01:54:09 46.69
64 342 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 01:55:42 46.08
65 334 SANDRA PIJOAN CASANOVAS A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:57:30 45.37
66 380 ENRIQUE TEJERA OJERA vetera 01:59:15 44.70