15/04/2018 20:11:49 LocalMasculi25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 109 RAÚL ESTÉVEZ ÁLVAREZ A.E.MATXACUCA senior 02:24:14 100.00
2 30 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA senior 02:31:47 95.02
3 137 IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACH HAGLÖFS vetera 02:38:19 91.10
4 78 JORGE RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA CA ATLETESVNG vetera 02:40:35 89.81
5 49 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL TALAIA junior 02:49:30 85.09
6 136 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS vetera 02:50:49 84.44
7 117 PERE MARSE VIDAL BORN TO VERTICAL RUN vetera 02:51:35 84.06
8 18 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL ATLETES VNG senior 02:51:54 83.90
9 83 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE vetera 02:52:25 83.66
10 14 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA INDEPENDENT senior 02:54:55 82.46
11 66 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM vetera 02:56:05 81.91
12 1 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER LUNAICLA RUN vetera 03:03:17 78.69
13 98 CARLES VELASCO ABAD vetera 03:03:21 78.67
14 84 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA senior 03:09:44 76.02
15 65 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE vetera 03:09:49 75.99
16 48 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:10:11 75.84
17 11 DAVID BERTRAN AMELL vetera 03:10:39 75.65
18 69 ALBERT PASCUAL JIMENEZ TRANSTIATLON senior 03:10:48 75.59
19 8 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:11:48 75.20
20 41 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ vetera 03:13:34 74.51
21 101 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO master 03:17:18 73.10
22 67 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH EVASION VILANOVA senior 03:18:04 72.82
23 106 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG master 03:22:02 71.39
24 28 MANEL ESPEJO LAGUNA vetera 03:22:35 71.20
25 56 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ vetera 03:24:31 70.53
26 12 DANIEL BERTRAN CARBONELL GELTRUNNERS master 03:25:02 70.34
27 121 JORDI MESTRES CHACON master 03:26:23 69.88
28 85 JOSEP SANABRA RICART CE DEPORRUNERS vetera 03:29:19 68.90
29 36 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION VILANOVA vetera 03:34:29 67.25
30 59 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO A.E. XTERRARUN master 03:38:14 66.09
31 2 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ vetera 03:38:15 66.08
32 34 ALVARO GALINDO MARTINEZ A.E TALAIA vetera 03:39:48 65.62
33 22 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA senior 03:45:55 63.84
34 135 CARLOS VALENTIN A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 03:46:12 63.76
35 79 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA ESPAITRAIL TEAM senior 03:48:05 63.24
36 23 RAFA DE LA ROSA IGLESIAS ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:48:06 63.23
37 95 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS vetera 03:48:36 63.09
38 52 JOAN CARLES LLAO RODRIGUEZ senior 03:50:46 62.50
39 63 JORDI MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 03:59:09 60.31
40 5 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM vetera 04:01:10 59.81
41 42 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ ESPAI TRAIL master 04:07:52 58.19
42 7 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL vetera 04:08:38 58.01
43 47 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS vetera 04:12:55 57.03
44 104 OSCAR BARBA FLORES WLADERUNNERS vetera 04:19:48 55.52