15/04/2018 20:11:49 Masculina13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 387 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS senior 00:53:18 100.00
2 210 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA A.A.E.E.T vetera 00:55:54 95.34
3 469 YOUSSEF ZAAROUD ACTUA SCCL junior 00:56:21 94.60
4 434 JOSE A. GONZÁLEZ COBACHO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA senior 00:56:33 94.24
5 412 DAVID BORRAS UEC ANOIA senior 00:58:40 90.85
6 324 JOAN PARTE FERNÁNDEZ ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL senior 00:59:40 89.32
7 420 CARLOS DÍAZ GIMÉNEZ EVASION RUNNING senior 00:59:57 88.90
8 261 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES senior 01:00:01 88.82
9 443 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ C E DEPORUNNERS senior 01:00:42 87.82
10 413 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:01:11 87.12
11 548 MORIN AURELIEN vetera 01:01:16 86.99
12 328 XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRA CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA TRIATLO senior 01:01:29 86.70
13 204 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:02:00 85.96
14 360 DANIEL RUIZ MONTOYA SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:04:10 83.08
15 374 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA senior 01:04:21 82.83
16 293 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR senior 01:04:45 82.31
17 224 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER L\\'EQUIPDELPOBLE senior 01:05:23 81.53
18 460 JORDI SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EVASION RUNNING senior 01:07:31 78.96
19 439 SERGIO MARIN IPAS vetera 01:07:41 78.75
20 239 CRISTIAN COMA ARNAU MONISTROL RUNNING vetera 01:07:48 78.61
21 467 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS master 01:07:51 78.57
22 265 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS senior 01:08:21 77.98
23 362 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:08:32 77.77
24 546 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ AZIMUT senior 01:09:11 77.04
25 260 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET master 01:09:44 76.44
26 458 ALEX RUIZ MASACHS RUIZ MASACHS INDEPENDENT vetera 01:10:01 76.14
27 433 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:10:10 75.96
28 295 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:10:19 75.81
29 269 VICTOR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ C.A.RUNNING master 01:10:25 75.70
30 253 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 01:10:43 75.38
31 338 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA vetera 01:11:12 74.86
32 222 JORDI CAPELL SAMPIETRO vetera 01:11:32 74.51
33 350 ALBERT RICART LÓPEZ CAN PUÇA senior 01:11:36 74.45
34 327 JORDI PERALTA PORTOLÉS senior 01:12:36 73.43
35 405 JORDI ALBA FERRET A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:12:57 73.07
36 395 RAMON VENTEO PÉREZ senior 01:13:04 72.95
37 248 JOAN FELIU JANOT vetera 01:13:14 72.79
38 307 JOSE MONTILLA BLASCO SANTETA vetera 01:13:16 72.75
39 470 IMRI ZVIELY senior 01:13:21 72.67
40 316 DAVID OLMEDA senior 01:13:29 72.54
41 223 XAVI CARAFÍ I MAURI vetera 01:13:45 72.28
42 442 JORGE MATO CARVAJAL C.E. DEPORUNNER senior 01:13:54 72.14
43 201 NICO PLANELL CARANDELL senior 01:15:31 70.59
44 349 ADRIA RICA ESCRICHE senior 01:15:35 70.53
45 419 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 01:15:42 70.42
46 361 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ALMODOVAR SPARTA TRAIL TEAM vetera 01:15:47 70.33
47 290 CRISTOBAL LÓPEZ BLANCAS master 01:15:52 70.27
48 214 IVÁN BERDUSÁN senior 01:15:55 70.21
49 202 ALBERTO ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ senior 01:16:03 70.09
50 396 JOAQUIM VERGES AZNAR C.A.RUNNING vetera 01:16:14 69.93
51 336 SANTI PLA senior 01:16:15 69.90
52 353 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA DIABETESCERO senior 01:16:17 69.87
53 368 CRISTIAN ANDRÉS SALAZAR FLOREZ senior 01:16:20 69.83
54 386 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL DEPORUNNERS master 01:16:24 69.78
55 313 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ - vetera 01:16:31 69.66
56 212 SAMUEL BENITO DE LA ENCARNACION LOS BENITO TEAM vetera 01:16:33 69.63
57 339 DANIEL PORCEL VELASCO vetera 01:16:35 69.60
58 281 RUBEN JOVÉ VIDAL vetera 01:16:50 69.38
59 371 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE SANTETA vetera 01:16:52 69.34
60 258 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA COMECOCOS RUNNERS vetera 01:16:54 69.31
61 441 LALO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ESPAI TRAIL vetera 01:17:17 68.96
62 438 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS vetera 01:17:21 68.91
63 257 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:17:43 68.58
64 406 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES - master 01:17:48 68.52
65 315 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS master 01:18:19 68.07
66 367 DAVID SALAS CUBILLO senior 01:18:29 67.91
67 384 MARC TORT SONET senior 01:18:33 67.86
68 285 YANN LE BLEVEC BRIENT senior 01:19:01 67.46
69 267 ANTOINE GRIMALDI senior 01:19:26 67.11
70 457 RUBEN RUBIO ANDRES RUNNING VIGIA vetera 01:19:34 66.99
71 309 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:19:46 66.83
72 220 JUAN CALLEJON LOPEZ master 01:19:50 66.77
73 219 LUIS ANTONIO CALLEJON LOPEZ vetera 01:19:52 66.75
74 355 JULIO ROMERO GONZALES vetera 01:20:07 66.53
75 423 GABRIEL FERRER SALMERÓN #HOMESR vetera 01:20:17 66.40
76 461 JOSE SANDÁ PAZOS RAYO TEAM vetera 01:20:44 66.02
77 203 FRANCESC AGULLO I TORRES AE TALAIA junior 01:20:58 65.83
78 305 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 vetera 01:21:03 65.77
79 303 DAVID MENDOZA RAJA vetera 01:21:13 65.64
80 207 ISIDRE ARGERICH GARRIGA SIGUEM PRÀCTICS vetera 01:23:01 64.20
81 231 JORDI CASALS MAS vetera 01:23:07 64.14
82 390 JOAN VALVERDE MOYA C.A RUNNING master 01:23:17 NO
83 456 JOSÉ MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ BAZÁN ESPORT I NATURA vetera 01:23:24 63.91
84 345 RAMON REBULL CAMARASA RUNNING GRÈVOL vetera 01:25:07 62.63
85 325 CARLOS PASCUAL GARCÍA TIULA RUNNERS vetera 01:25:22 62.44
86 272 JORDI HERREROS GARCIA senior 01:25:29 62.36
87 217 EDUARDO CALATAYUD ARES vetera 01:25:43 62.19
88 392 WIM VAN DEN NEST vetera 01:25:46 62.15
89 451 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO junior 01:26:07 61.90
90 237 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE MRT vetera 01:26:13 61.82
91 410 CHEMA BLASCO MOLINS master 01:26:22 61.71
92 279 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN master 01:26:41 61.50
93 426 OSCAR FONTANALS NAVARRO senior 01:26:46 61.43
94 241 ADRIÀ CRUELLS ROGER senior 01:26:58 61.30
95 235 LLUÍS CASTILLO PORRAS vetera 01:27:15 61.09
96 415 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:27:24 60.99
97 440 ADRIÁN MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ RAYO VALLECANO senior 01:27:27 60.95
98 463 CARLES SERRA I CAMPAMÀ TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:27:36 60.85
99 326 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLES ATLETESVNG vetera 01:27:40 60.81
100 230 TON CARRERAS SOLER A.E. XTERRARUN master 01:27:44 60.75
101 474 FRANCESC BESSON MASPLA CAN ROVIRA master 01:27:49 60.70
102 268 JOAN GUERRA CAÑAMERO master 01:27:57 60.60
103 294 JORDI LOZADA ESPI A.E.TALAIA master 01:28:11 60.44
104 437 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG vetera 01:28:32 60.21
105 372 ALEX SERRANO CASAS vetera 01:28:41 60.11
106 335 JOAN PIQUER COTONAT CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 01:28:42 60.09
107 215 CARMEL BONET RIBELLES senior 01:29:14 59.74
108 375 RUBEN SOSPEDRA GONZÁLEZ senior 01:29:45 59.40
109 464 GUILLEM SERRAS I FONTANALS senior 01:30:49 58.69
110 259 JESUS GASCON RIUS senior 01:30:54 58.64
111 292 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ JIMÉNEZ PATEAM vetera 01:30:56 58.62
112 275 ALEX HUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ WE CAN DO IT junior 01:31:10 58.47
113 274 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA WE CAN DO IT vetera 01:31:13 58.44
114 450 BARTOMEU PEREZ CHINCHILLA A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 01:31:24 58.32
115 549 junior 01:31:29 58.26
116 356 ALEIX ROMERO VICENTE senior 01:31:31 58.24
117 446 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ senior 01:31:33 58.23
118 444 FRANCESC XAVIER MORENO ORTIZ vetera 01:31:42 58.13
119 385 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ vetera 01:32:34 57.58
120 299 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA senior 01:32:40 57.52
121 273 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BARCELONA senior 01:32:43 57.49
122 466 OSCAR VARELA ANTOLINOS CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING vetera 01:32:48 57.44
123 448 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING senior 01:33:18 57.14
124 432 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON senior 01:33:28 57.03
125 351 CECILI RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS CLUB DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING vetera 01:33:47 56.83
126 462 DAVID SEGARRA VERDÚ C.A. RUNNING vetera 01:34:01 56.70
127 263 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU vetera 01:34:11 56.59
128 347 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES DIAZ EVASION BLUE LINE VILANOVA master 01:34:29 56.42
129 206 MANUEL ARAZOLA CARRASQUILLA COMECOCOS RUNNERS vetera 01:34:44 56.27
130 306 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ CAP vetera 01:35:08 56.04
131 363 KEVIN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ senior 01:35:16 55.96
132 425 XAVI FONT GARULO master 01:35:22 55.90
133 300 FERNANDO MEDINA CABELLO senior 01:35:29 55.82
134 301 MANUEL MEDINA CABELLO senior 01:35:33 55.78
135 283 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:35:41 55.71
136 544 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ master 01:35:45 55.68
137 378 ENRIK SUAREZ vetera 01:36:00 55.53
138 421 JOAN ESPALLARGAS FERRAGUT CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 01:37:00 54.95
139 399 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTÍNEZ master 01:39:18 53.68
140 398 ANTONIO VILLARROYA LARREA senior 01:39:21 53.65
141 211 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:40:41 52.95
142 352 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANERS master 01:40:44 52.92
143 298 DAVID MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ vetera 01:41:02 52.76
144 271 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO master 01:41:10 52.69
145 341 DANI PUJOL MERLOS A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:41:43 52.41
146 407 IGNASI ALSO DE ODRIOZOLA senior 01:42:36 51.95
147 431 SERGI GARCIA LOPEZ A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 01:45:10 50.69
148 381 JOAN TORRENTO I BOFILL master 01:45:30 50.53
149 408 CARLES BARCELO CAMARERO C.A.RUNNING master 01:47:15 49.70
150 404 EZEQUIEL ZÚÑIGA CEDÓ vetera 01:47:20 49.66
151 403 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO senior 01:47:22 49.65
152 270 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO CASANOVES PIXULIN vetera 01:47:50 49.43
153 453 OSCAR QUINTANILLA SANCHEZ KINTAKA vetera 01:47:52 49.41
154 429 VICTOR GALLEGO CUESTA vetera 01:47:56 49.39
155 416 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:48:00 49.35
156 318 JOAN CARLES ORIOLA ORTEGA MADTEAM vetera 01:48:21 49.19
157 228 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO vetera 01:49:46 48.56
158 321 PEP PADRÓ MANEUS C.A. RUNNING master 01:49:51 48.53
159 312 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL junior 01:50:01 48.45
160 343 MANEL RAMÍREZ MANZANAS CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR vetera 01:50:04 48.43
161 297 JUAN MARTIN IBAÑEZ master 01:50:47 48.12
162 286 FERNANDO LEÓN EXPÓSITO ZONA AMARILLA master 01:50:49 48.10
163 382 OSCAR TORRES JURADO ZONA AMARILLA vetera 01:50:51 48.09
164 366 JUAN ANDRES SALADO CASTRO ZONA AMARILLA vetera 01:50:53 48.07
165 447 JORDI OLIVART ESCODA master 01:51:48 47.68
166 252 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS vetera 01:52:49 47.25
167 247 PERE FARRAN CASTELLA vetera 01:54:08 46.70
168 249 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO vetera 01:54:09 46.69
169 330 ALAN PEREZ GUARDIA TIULA RUNNERS senior 01:55:38 46.10
170 342 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 01:55:42 46.08
171 334 SANDRA PIJOAN CASANOVAS A.E. XTERRARUN vetera 01:57:30 45.37
172 445 JOSEP M. NADAL NOGUERA C.A. RUNNING master 01:57:33 45.35
173 380 ENRIQUE TEJERA OJERA vetera 01:59:15 44.70
174 238 DANIEL COBO LEON TRIATLÓ L\\'ARBOÇ senior 02:04:36 42.78