15/04/2018 20:11:49 Masculina25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 107 IVAN CAMPS PUGA BUFF PRO TEAM senior 02:13:30 100.00
2 74 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE AE TALAIA senior 02:19:05 95.98
3 109 RAÚL ESTÉVEZ ÁLVAREZ A.E.MATXACUCA senior 02:24:14 92.56
4 100 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ junior 02:25:59 91.45
5 33 JOAN GALIMANY TUBELLA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA senior 02:29:31 89.28
6 30 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA senior 02:31:47 87.95
7 57 MARC MASCARILL PLADEVEYA senior 02:32:43 87.41
8 29 ALBERT FERRE RUIZ AE BLANCAFORT senior 02:35:03 86.10
9 137 IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACH HAGLÖFS vetera 02:38:19 84.32
10 75 TONI RODES ARTIGAS vetera 02:40:18 83.28
11 78 JORGE RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA CA ATLETESVNG vetera 02:40:35 83.13
12 6 TONI BACA MATAS GRUP MUNTANYA PUIGDALBER vetera 02:40:49 83.01
13 123 TONI MORERA PAGES CEP vetera 02:40:54 82.97
14 119 JUAN JOSE MASGRAU MAIRELES CORRER Y CORRER vetera 02:45:46 80.54
15 114 XAVI GARCIA ALAMO RIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA vetera 02:46:22 80.24
16 120 TONI MATARO PASCUAL senior 02:47:43 79.60
17 124 ANGEL OBREGON SIERRA PICOS XTREME SPORT senior 02:48:48 79.09
18 80 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ FILIRUN vetera 02:49:08 78.93
19 125 GUILLEM ORTEGA NICOLAU CEP senior 02:49:28 78.77
20 49 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL TALAIA junior 02:49:30 78.76
21 19 TXEMA COLOMER LÓPEZ C.A.RUNNING vetera 02:49:36 78.71
22 136 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS vetera 02:50:49 78.15
23 117 PERE MARSE VIDAL BORN TO VERTICAL RUN vetera 02:51:35 77.80
24 18 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL ATLETES VNG senior 02:51:54 77.66
25 83 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE vetera 02:52:25 77.43
26 122 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA senior 02:53:02 77.15
27 200 JAVIER MORUECO TORRECILLAS vetera 02:53:42 76.85
28 72 MANUEL PLAZA SIERRA IND master 02:53:56 76.75
29 86 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER CANIJOS RUNNERS TEAM master 02:54:24 76.54
30 14 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA INDEPENDENT senior 02:54:55 76.32
31 32 IVAN FRESNO GONZALEZ LOS TARAOS senior 02:54:59 76.29
32 131 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ C.A. CANYELLES vetera 02:55:46 75.95
33 53 PEDRO LOPEZ ALVAREZ CA RUNNING vetera 02:56:04 75.82
34 66 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM vetera 02:56:05 75.81
35 132 FÉLIX ROSCO GIL CAPSULE CORP. senior 02:56:12 75.76
36 127 CARLOS PAZ - vetera 02:56:37 75.59
37 39 XAVI GONZALO PUIGBÒ DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS vetera 02:57:33 75.19
38 115 JORDI GARCIA ANISA CORREM PER LA TERRA senior 02:59:34 74.34
39 10 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A. ATLETES VNG senior 03:00:38 73.91
40 108 JAUME CUSINÉ DOMÈNECH CEP senior 03:01:49 73.42
41 1 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER LUNAICLA RUN vetera 03:03:17 72.84
42 98 CARLES VELASCO ABAD vetera 03:03:21 72.81
43 38 GABRI GONZÀLEZ BÚRDALO BLADE RUNNERS vetera 03:03:52 72.61
44 15 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT senior 03:04:37 72.31
45 84 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA senior 03:09:44 70.36
46 65 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE vetera 03:09:49 70.33
47 48 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:10:11 70.20
48 11 DAVID BERTRAN AMELL vetera 03:10:39 70.02
49 69 ALBERT PASCUAL JIMENEZ TRANSTIATLON senior 03:10:48 69.97
50 8 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:11:48 69.60
51 112 CARLOS GÁMEZ RUIZ FONDISTES SANT FELIU senior 03:13:11 69.10
52 41 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ vetera 03:13:34 68.97
53 77 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE senior 03:16:21 67.99
54 20 DANI CORDOBA senior 03:16:23 67.98
55 101 SALVADOR ZORRILLA MORENO master 03:17:18 67.66
56 67 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH EVASION VILANOVA senior 03:18:04 67.40
57 128 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH BUTIRRUNERS senior 03:19:52 66.80
58 111 IVAN FERNANDEZ QUESADA senior 03:20:36 66.55
59 106 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG master 03:22:02 66.08
60 28 MANEL ESPEJO LAGUNA vetera 03:22:35 65.90
61 46 MIQUEL HUESO VILLACRECES vetera 03:22:43 65.85
62 82 NICO RUIZ GARCIA senior 03:23:07 65.72
63 62 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI vetera 03:23:14 65.69
64 90 BENITO SERRANO NICOLAS CERN master 03:23:19 65.66
65 118 MIKEL MARTINEZ GALDOS BASAPIZTIAK senior 03:23:35 65.58
66 56 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ vetera 03:24:31 65.28
67 12 DANIEL BERTRAN CARBONELL GELTRUNNERS master 03:25:02 65.11
68 121 JORDI MESTRES CHACON master 03:26:23 64.68
69 4 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA CAP vetera 03:29:18 63.78
70 85 JOSEP SANABRA RICART CE DEPORRUNERS vetera 03:29:19 63.78
71 55 SERGI MAESTRE MARTÍNEZ K YA LLEGOO JAJAJA vetera 03:31:11 63.22
72 13 CESAR BODI BRUN HASE CALOR AJUSTA EL VARIADOR vetera 03:31:45 63.05
73 50 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ MADTEAM vetera 03:31:49 63.03
74 36 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION VILANOVA vetera 03:34:29 62.24
75 113 ADRIÁN GARALLAR CASADO NINGUNO senior 03:34:41 62.19
76 59 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO A.E. XTERRARUN master 03:38:14 61.17
77 2 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ vetera 03:38:15 61.17
78 88 ALFONSO SANTOS TAPIA TRANSTIATLON senior 03:38:44 61.03
79 34 ALVARO GALINDO MARTINEZ A.E TALAIA vetera 03:39:48 60.74
80 110 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS vetera 03:40:15 60.61
81 51 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO TRAIL UEC MATARÓ senior 03:42:10 60.09
82 92 MIQUEL SINTES JUANICO senior 03:42:29 60.01
83 105 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 03:43:21 59.77
84 40 JEAN NOEL GOSSELAIN senior 03:43:43 59.67
85 91 FRED SILVA vetera 03:43:50 59.64
86 22 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA senior 03:45:55 59.09
87 96 ABEL VALLÈS ARNAN vetera 03:46:08 59.03
88 135 CARLOS VALENTIN A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 03:46:12 59.02
89 3 SERGIO ARAGON FLORES CMR vetera 03:47:28 58.69
90 79 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA ESPAITRAIL TEAM senior 03:48:05 58.53
91 23 RAFA DE LA ROSA IGLESIAS ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:48:06 58.53
92 27 JAVIER EGEA RIOS FANBIKE ESPARREGUERA senior 03:48:34 58.41
93 95 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS vetera 03:48:36 58.40
94 133 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC master 03:49:42 58.12
95 52 JOAN CARLES LLAO RODRIGUEZ senior 03:50:46 57.85
96 16 IVAN CAROL VENDRELL DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS vetera 03:51:07 57.76
97 97 PATRICK VAN DER WAL NO EQUIP vetera 03:51:48 57.59
98 94 SANTIAGO SOLDADO PRESURIAO OPTICALIA LAMBEA VENDRELL senior 03:52:12 57.49
99 93 MANUEL SOLDADO COBO OPTICALIA LAMBEA VENDRELL master 03:52:15 57.48
100 44 DAVID HERNANDEZ UTRERAS C.E. ESPARRAGUERA senior 03:55:37 56.66
101 63 JORDI MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 03:59:09 55.82
102 70 ENRIC PÉREZ RIUS vetera 04:00:39 55.48
103 5 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM vetera 04:01:10 55.36
104 42 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ ESPAI TRAIL master 04:07:52 53.86
105 102 ALEJO ZUÑIGA CEDO RUNTRAIL PENEDES vetera 04:08:04 53.82
106 7 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL vetera 04:08:38 53.69
107 47 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS vetera 04:12:55 52.78
108 104 OSCAR BARBA FLORES WLADERUNNERS vetera 04:19:48 51.39
109 116 XAVI GUITART senior 04:25:17 50.32
110 45 XEMA HILL vetera 04:26:46 50.04
111 60 FRANCESC MESIA NIN ELS XULIUS vetera 04:26:49 50.04
112 68 PEDRO PACHÓN vetera 04:32:30 48.99