15/04/2018 20:11:49 SeniorMasculi25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 107 IVAN CAMPS PUGA BUFF PRO TEAM senior 02:13:30 100.00
2 74 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE AE TALAIA senior 02:19:05 95.98
3 109 RAÚL ESTÉVEZ ÁLVAREZ A.E.MATXACUCA senior 02:24:14 92.56
4 33 JOAN GALIMANY TUBELLA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA senior 02:29:31 89.28
5 30 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA senior 02:31:47 87.95
6 57 MARC MASCARILL PLADEVEYA senior 02:32:43 87.41
7 29 ALBERT FERRE RUIZ AE BLANCAFORT senior 02:35:03 86.10
8 120 TONI MATARO PASCUAL senior 02:47:43 79.60
9 124 ANGEL OBREGON SIERRA PICOS XTREME SPORT senior 02:48:48 79.09
10 125 GUILLEM ORTEGA NICOLAU CEP senior 02:49:28 78.77
11 18 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL ATLETES VNG senior 02:51:54 77.66
12 122 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA senior 02:53:02 77.15
13 14 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA INDEPENDENT senior 02:54:55 76.32
14 32 IVAN FRESNO GONZALEZ LOS TARAOS senior 02:54:59 76.29
15 132 FÉLIX ROSCO GIL CAPSULE CORP. senior 02:56:12 75.76
16 115 JORDI GARCIA ANISA CORREM PER LA TERRA senior 02:59:34 74.34
17 10 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A. ATLETES VNG senior 03:00:38 73.91
18 108 JAUME CUSINÉ DOMÈNECH CEP senior 03:01:49 73.42
19 15 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT senior 03:04:37 72.31
20 84 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA senior 03:09:44 70.36
21 48 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:10:11 70.20
22 69 ALBERT PASCUAL JIMENEZ TRANSTIATLON senior 03:10:48 69.97
23 8 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 03:11:48 69.60
24 112 CARLOS GÁMEZ RUIZ FONDISTES SANT FELIU senior 03:13:11 69.10
25 77 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE senior 03:16:21 67.99
26 20 DANI CORDOBA senior 03:16:23 67.98
27 67 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH EVASION VILANOVA senior 03:18:04 67.40
28 128 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH BUTIRRUNERS senior 03:19:52 66.80
29 111 IVAN FERNANDEZ QUESADA senior 03:20:36 66.55
30 82 NICO RUIZ GARCIA senior 03:23:07 65.72
31 118 MIKEL MARTINEZ GALDOS BASAPIZTIAK senior 03:23:35 65.58
32 113 ADRIÁN GARALLAR CASADO NINGUNO senior 03:34:41 62.19
33 88 ALFONSO SANTOS TAPIA TRANSTIATLON senior 03:38:44 61.03
34 51 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO TRAIL UEC MATARÓ senior 03:42:10 60.09
35 92 MIQUEL SINTES JUANICO senior 03:42:29 60.01
36 40 JEAN NOEL GOSSELAIN senior 03:43:43 59.67
37 22 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA senior 03:45:55 59.09
38 79 JOSE ROPERO VERGARA ESPAITRAIL TEAM senior 03:48:05 58.53
39 23 RAFA DE LA ROSA IGLESIAS ESPAI TRAIL senior 03:48:06 58.53
40 27 JAVIER EGEA RIOS FANBIKE ESPARREGUERA senior 03:48:34 58.41
41 52 JOAN CARLES LLAO RODRIGUEZ senior 03:50:46 57.85
42 94 SANTIAGO SOLDADO PRESURIAO OPTICALIA LAMBEA VENDRELL senior 03:52:12 57.49
43 44 DAVID HERNANDEZ UTRERAS C.E. ESPARRAGUERA senior 03:55:37 56.66
44 116 XAVI GUITART senior 04:25:17 50.32