02/06/2019 13:20:31 General10km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 20 DAVID BORRAS VALLS UEC ANOIA Senior 0:52:11 100.00
2 13 CARLOS MERLOS GARCÍA ONE LIFE TEAM Senior 0:52:23 99.61
3 104 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES DEPORRUNNERS Vetera 0:52:58 98.50
4 52 JOSEP MARIA CALAFELL UECANOIA Senior 0:55:13 94.49
5 12 CARLOS GÁMEZ RUIZ CORREDORS.CAT Senior 0:56:8 92.95
6 2 ALEIX TORRENT 2X2 SANTPEDOR Vetera 0:57:1 91.51
7 156 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master 0:57:21 90.97
8 18 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 0:57:24 90.90
9 56 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 0:58:48 88.73
10 101 TONI ARGELICH CABALLERIA AC77 Master 1:0:23 86.41
11 108 XAVIER VILES KMS XL LUPUS Senior 1:0:43 85.93
12 105 XAVI DOMENECH FUSTER ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 1:1:16 85.17
13 55 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLIS BARRADO TEAM Senior 1:3:34 82.09
14 16 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTOS Master 1:3:55 81.63
15 84 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:4:54 80.40
16 38 JOAN GABARRÓ BISBAL PER LLIURE Vetera 1:5:46 79.34
17 22 DAVID NÚÑEZ PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master 1:5:52 79.22
18 40 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera 1:6:2 79.01
19 82 OSCAR SAURA MARTINEZ TEAM SAURA Vetera 1:6:44 78.18
20 54 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO Vetera 1:8:37 76.03
21 21 DAVID JUNYENT ALMIRALL JORBA RUNNER - AEMDEKP Senior 1:9:1 75.60
22 83 OSCAR MORENO RUEDA EVASIÓN Vetera 1:9:20 75.25
23 58 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 1:9:22 75.22
24 102 UNAI GIMENO GUINART Junior 1:9:42 74.85
25 42 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG Master 1:9:59 74.56
26 19 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLS TRAIL Master 1:10:38 73.86
27 9 BLAI VERA ALEMANY Junior 1:10:40 73.83
28 92 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera 1:11:10 73.32
29 48 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 1:11:57 72.52
30 98 SAVÍ UBALS CAZORLA CAI Senior 1:12:6 72.36
31 65 MARCOS PUNSA PALLARES IXCOR Vetera 1:12:14 72.23
32 57 JUDIT TORT TARRÉS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Senior 1:12:36 71.87
33 33 GUISLA TUBAU CAMPUZANO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:12:57 71.53
34 71 MARK JAMES DOUGAN Master 1:13:35 70.91
35 81 ORIOL JORBA NATACIO RUBI Vetera 1:13:37 70.88
36 111 MARIA SAMSO Senior 1:13:43 70.77
37 106 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 1:13:58 70.55
38 39 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 1:13:59 70.53
39 15 CAROL MALDONADO UECANOIA Vetera 1:15:32 69.08
40 60 MANEL CABRERA QUINTANS MANOU Vetera 1:15:34 69.05
41 87 PERE LUCIO SUBIRACHS NO Senior 1:16:46 67.96
42 14 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA RUNNER Vetera 1:17:44 67.12
43 51 JOSEP MOYA MATAS - Master 1:17:51 67.02
44 4 ALICIA AVILA RECALDE NO Senior 1:18:9 66.77
45 91 RAFEL SAURI ROMERO - Vetera 1:18:11 66.73
46 46 JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SuperMaster 1:18:13 66.71
47 53 JUAN CARLOS DEL POZO MEDEL ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Vetera 1:18:15 66.68
48 94 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN C.E DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:18:25 66.54
49 107 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:18:28 66.49
50 36 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 1:18:60 66.05
51 30 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master 1:20:2 65.19
52 29 GEMMA TORRENTS BOIX ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 1:20:47 64.59
53 80 OLAYA RICO ARMENGOL JORBA RUNNERS Senior 1:21:11 64.27
54 99 SISTER CP Senior 1:21:28 64.05
55 89 POL COLOMER LLORENS Junior 1:21:39 63.90
56 47 JOSE ANTONIO VERA VIVANCOS Master 1:22:1 63.62
57 61 MANOLO VAZQUEZ SALGUERO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 1:24:13 61.95
58 85 PAULA SAURA DE MIGUEL TEAM SAURA Junior 1:24:32 61.72
59 43 JORDI HARO ALSEDÀ Vetera 1:24:34 61.70
60 11 CARLES GOMEZ SANCHEZ CAP Vetera 1:25:56 60.72
61 63 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM Vetera 1:26:8 60.58
62 23 DAVID PELAEZ Senior 1:26:29 60.34
63 7 ANNA BENITEZ Vetera 1:26:54 60.04
64 24 DAVID SERRET RODRIGUEZ SANT CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 1:28:3 59.26
65 68 MARINA MUNS ORENGA - Junior 1:28:26 59.01
66 25 DESIRÉE LARDIN Senior 1:28:27 58.99
67 10 CARLES PARERA Senior 1:28:28 58.98
68 74 MARTI BALLART Vetera 1:28:54 58.70
69 97 SANTI SANZ Master 1:29:14 58.47
70 37 JAUME FARRÉS COBETA CAI POPULAR Master 1:29:45 58.13
71 109 XAVIER SÁENZ DE BURUAGA SAELICES Vetera 1:30:2 57.95
72 50 JOSEP GALLART OLIVÉ Vetera 1:30:5 57.92
73 49 JOSEP MEDINA VILA LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA Master 1:31:6 57.28
74 96 RODRIGO PÉREZ ECHEVERRÍA CT. ESPORTRISSIM Vetera 1:31:26 57.07
75 8 ARACELI REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ Vetera 1:32:22 56.49
76 73 MARTA RIBÉ MANZANERA C. E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:34:36 55.16
77 35 IRENE SARLÉ BAUSA CAV Senior 1:34:57 54.95
78 17 CLÀUDIA CABALLERO LILLO CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:35:32 54.62
79 59 MAISE FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 1:37:19 53.62
80 26 ELENA MARTIN GARCIA CORREDORS.CAT Vetera 1:38:12 53.13
81 93 RAQUEL PEREZ MANZANO Senior 1:38:16 53.09
82 78 NOELIA PEREZ MANZANO Senior 1:38:17 53.09
83 1 AGUSTINA SOLIS JIMENEZ JORBA RUNNERS Master 1:39:42 52.34
84 32 GEORGINA SAUMELL ESTEVE KMS XL LUPUS Senior 1:40:20 52.01
85 86 PEP VEGA CAMPS KMS XL LUPUS Vetera 1:40:22 51.99
86 45 JOSE RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL Master 1:41:15 51.53
87 103 VERÓNICA CIUDAD SANTA CRUZ Vetera 1:41:19 51.50
88 34 HECTOR HERNANDEZ EDO CORREDORS.CAT Vetera 1:41:24 51.46
89 66 MARIA CLARÀ PÁEZ Senior 1:41:26 51.44
90 79 NÚRIA GUARDIOLA EGEA Senior 1:41:35 51.36
91 90 QUIM MARTINEZ VÁZQUEZ Junior 1:43:29 50.42
92 95 RICARDO MARTINEZ YOCCA Vetera 1:43:44 50.30
93 28 EVA MARIA OLIVER RIVERO JORBA RUNNERS Vetera 1:43:47 50.27
94 44 JORDI RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO INDEPENDENT Senior 1:46:48 48.86
95 75 MIREIA JORBA Vetera 1:47:49 48.39
96 77 MONTSERRAT SÀNCHEZ. Vetera 1:47:50 48.39
97 70 MARINA CARRION MONTURIOL INDEPENDENT Senior 1:49:31 47.65
98 31 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING Master 1:50:55 47.04
99 67 MARIA BATET ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master 1:51:31 46.79
100 72 MARTA MUÑOZ GALVEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 1:58:19 44.10
101 110 ÀNGELS PEROY MESTRE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 1:58:20 44.09
102 5 ANA SINGLA RIBAS INDEPENDENT Vetera 2:11:1 39.82
103 27 ESTER MESALLES ILLANA INDEPENDENT Vetera 2:11:3 39.81
104 76 MOHAMED OUCHENIR NO SuperMaster 2:13:31 39.08