02/06/2019 13:20:31 Masculina10km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 20 DAVID BORRAS VALLS UEC ANOIA Senior 0:52:11 100.00
2 13 CARLOS MERLOS GARCÍA ONE LIFE TEAM Senior 0:52:23 99.61
3 104 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES DEPORRUNNERS Vetera 0:52:58 98.50
4 52 JOSEP MARIA CALAFELL UECANOIA Senior 0:55:13 94.49
5 12 CARLOS GÁMEZ RUIZ CORREDORS.CAT Senior 0:56:8 92.95
6 2 ALEIX TORRENT 2X2 SANTPEDOR Vetera 0:57:1 91.51
7 156 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master 0:57:21 90.97
8 18 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 0:57:24 90.90
9 56 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 0:58:48 88.73
10 101 TONI ARGELICH CABALLERIA AC77 Master 1:0:23 86.41
11 108 XAVIER VILES KMS XL LUPUS Senior 1:0:43 85.93
12 105 XAVI DOMENECH FUSTER ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 1:1:16 85.17
13 55 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLIS BARRADO TEAM Senior 1:3:34 82.09
14 16 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTOS Master 1:3:55 81.63
15 84 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:4:54 80.40
16 38 JOAN GABARRÓ BISBAL PER LLIURE Vetera 1:5:46 79.34
17 22 DAVID NÚÑEZ PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master 1:5:52 79.22
18 40 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera 1:6:2 79.01
19 82 OSCAR SAURA MARTINEZ TEAM SAURA Vetera 1:6:44 78.18
20 54 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO Vetera 1:8:37 76.03
21 21 DAVID JUNYENT ALMIRALL JORBA RUNNER - AEMDEKP Senior 1:9:1 75.60
22 83 OSCAR MORENO RUEDA EVASIÓN Vetera 1:9:20 75.25
23 58 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 1:9:22 75.22
24 102 UNAI GIMENO GUINART Junior 1:9:42 74.85
25 42 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG Master 1:9:59 74.56
26 19 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLS TRAIL Master 1:10:38 73.86
27 9 BLAI VERA ALEMANY Junior 1:10:40 73.83
28 92 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera 1:11:10 73.32
29 48 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 1:11:57 72.52
30 98 SAVÍ UBALS CAZORLA CAI Senior 1:12:6 72.36
31 65 MARCOS PUNSA PALLARES IXCOR Vetera 1:12:14 72.23
32 71 MARK JAMES DOUGAN Master 1:13:35 70.91
33 81 ORIOL JORBA NATACIO RUBI Vetera 1:13:37 70.88
34 106 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 1:13:58 70.55
35 39 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 1:13:59 70.53
36 60 MANEL CABRERA QUINTANS MANOU Vetera 1:15:34 69.05
37 87 PERE LUCIO SUBIRACHS NO Senior 1:16:46 67.96
38 14 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA RUNNER Vetera 1:17:44 67.12
39 51 JOSEP MOYA MATAS - Master 1:17:51 67.02
40 91 RAFEL SAURI ROMERO - Vetera 1:18:11 66.73
41 46 JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SuperMaster 1:18:13 66.71
42 53 JUAN CARLOS DEL POZO MEDEL ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Vetera 1:18:15 66.68
43 94 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN C.E DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:18:25 66.54
44 107 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON DEPORUNNERS Senior 1:18:28 66.49
45 36 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 1:18:60 66.05
46 89 POL COLOMER LLORENS Junior 1:21:39 63.90
47 47 JOSE ANTONIO VERA VIVANCOS Master 1:22:1 63.62
48 61 MANOLO VAZQUEZ SALGUERO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Vetera 1:24:13 61.95
49 43 JORDI HARO ALSEDÀ Vetera 1:24:34 61.70
50 11 CARLES GOMEZ SANCHEZ CAP Vetera 1:25:56 60.72
51 63 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM Vetera 1:26:8 60.58
52 23 DAVID PELAEZ Senior 1:26:29 60.34
53 24 DAVID SERRET RODRIGUEZ SANT CRISTOFOL RUNNERS Senior 1:28:3 59.26
54 10 CARLES PARERA Senior 1:28:28 58.98
55 97 SANTI SANZ Master 1:29:14 58.47
56 37 JAUME FARRÉS COBETA CAI POPULAR Master 1:29:45 58.13
57 109 XAVIER SÁENZ DE BURUAGA SAELICES Vetera 1:30:2 57.95
58 50 JOSEP GALLART OLIVÉ Vetera 1:30:5 57.92
59 49 JOSEP MEDINA VILA LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA Master 1:31:6 57.28
60 96 RODRIGO PÉREZ ECHEVERRÍA CT. ESPORTRISSIM Vetera 1:31:26 57.07
61 86 PEP VEGA CAMPS KMS XL LUPUS Vetera 1:40:22 51.99
62 45 JOSE RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL Master 1:41:15 51.53
63 34 HECTOR HERNANDEZ EDO CORREDORS.CAT Vetera 1:41:24 51.46
64 90 QUIM MARTINEZ VÁZQUEZ Junior 1:43:29 50.42
65 95 RICARDO MARTINEZ YOCCA Vetera 1:43:44 50.30
66 44 JORDI RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO INDEPENDENT Senior 1:46:48 48.86
67 76 MOHAMED OUCHENIR NO SuperMaster 2:13:31 39.08