02/06/2019 13:20:30 Masculina20km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 227 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA Senior 1:56:29 100.00
2 233 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT UEC ANOIA Vetera 2:2:21 95.21
3 152 ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZ BAGES ESPORTS OUTLET Senior 2:7:5 91.67
4 181 ISMA MOLINA ESCRIBANO UEC ANOIA Senior 2:7:52 91.11
5 157 CARLES GRIFÉ SINGLA CAI POPULAR Senior 2:10:19 89.39
6 219 OSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 2:10:51 89.02
7 197 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA Senior 2:11:58 88.28
8 225 SERGI RABELLA GOL SARROCA BIKERS Senior 2:13:8 87.50
9 224 ROBERTO BAÑOS GONZALEZ BARRADO TEAM Senior 2:14:3 86.90
10 173 FRANCESC ROCA BOLET CAV Senior 2:15:53 85.73
11 191 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLO.CAT/CASTILLO ATHETIC Vetera 2:16:29 85.35
12 168 DOMINGO GUILLEN MORA CERDANYA PIRINEUS (RUNNAIR) Vetera 2:17:55 84.46
13 213 MARTÍ FONTDECABA AE TALAIA Junior 2:21:19 82.43
14 174 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Vetera 2:24:7 80.83
15 162 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 2:25:26 80.09
16 165 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master 2:28:37 78.38
17 198 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master 2:32:31 76.38
18 188 JOAN VARIAS TEAM DECAVI Senior 2:32:50 76.22
19 196 JOSE VALDERRAMA LEON ORO DI NAPOLI SuperMaster 2:33:20 75.97
20 221 PAXI GONZALVO ARAGON Senior 2:33:58 75.66
21 226 SIMONE BOCCACCIO Senior 2:36:20 74.51
22 186 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING Senior 2:37:7 74.14
23 234 IGNASI FIGUERES Senior 2:38:17 73.59
24 170 EVARIST BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT Vetera 2:40:10 72.73
25 210 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL Senior 2:40:56 72.38
26 190 JOAN ROS MARTINEZ DIR Senior 2:40:57 72.37
27 172 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ Master 2:41:12 72.26
28 205 MANEL LAGO VAZQUEZ ÀNIMA D’ESPORTS Senior 2:41:15 72.24
29 230 WOUTER MOLEVELT TECNIRUNNER Master 2:43:1 71.45
30 180 HÉCTOR GARCIA-JORDÀ GÓMEZ ESCAMPEM LA BOIRA Vetera 2:43:23 71.29
31 206 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES Vetera 2:43:53 71.08
32 199 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. Master 2:44:41 70.73
33 159 CARLES TERUEL CASTELLÓ RUNNAIR Vetera 2:46:10 70.10
34 201 JUAN CAZORLA ESPARTANO Vetera 2:48:54 68.97
35 189 JOAN LATORRE SEGARRA MASQUEFA TRAIL Vetera 2:50:12 68.44
36 182 IÑAKI COLAU ASENSIO MASQUEFA TRAIL Vetera 2:50:13 68.43
37 193 JORDI FONTANET BONESVALLS TRAIL Senior 2:51:16 68.02
38 176 GERARD VIA TROTONDA INDEPE Vetera 2:51:30 67.92
39 223 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 2:54:1 66.94
40 178 HECTOR REY JURADO Senior 2:56:4 66.16
41 228 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES SuperMaster 2:59:56 64.74
42 185 JAVIER CASTELLÓ LLORET RUNNAIR TEAM Vetera 3:1:16 64.26
43 207 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO KAIZEN RUNNING Master 3:2:20 63.88
44 204 LLUIS CAMPDERROS REYES CREV Senior 3:5:24 62.83
45 229 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING Master 3:6:8 62.58
46 208 MARC PALAU SOLER Senior 3:6:10 62.57
47 160 CARLOS LEÓN MONROY Vetera 3:8:60 61.63
48 177 GIANLUCA PERFETTI Senior 3:9:1 61.63
49 192 JORDI SANT MIQUEL FORTEA CAP CLUB Senior 3:9:25 61.50
50 154 ALVARO GALINDO MARTINEZ AE TALAIA Vetera 3:11:13 60.92
51 158 CARLES RAVENTOS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS Master 3:13:1 60.35
52 200 JOSEP MANEL DE LA TORRE GUILLAMON CORRICOLLANO Vetera 3:13:46 60.12
53 194 JORGE DE LUQUE ALVAREZ Vetera 3:15:6 59.71
54 222 PEP SOLA SOLIS JORBARUNNERS Senior 3:19:23 58.42
55 184 JAVI VILLATORO MARTINEZ JORBAY Vetera 3:19:25 58.41
56 202 JULIEN SAPIEN NO Senior 3:33:4 54.67
57 183 JAUME FIGUERAS GILI KAIZEN RUNNING Master 3:47:19 51.24