07/04/2019 12:47:05 Curta-Femenina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 393 MARIA HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCH C. E. DEPORUNNERS Junior 00:42:15 100.00
2 368 AITANA FERNÁNDEZ BRAÑA Senior 00:43:42 96.70
3 453 CARLA PLA DE LA VARGA Senior 00:45:04 93.78
4 446 MARIA CARME OLAYA GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDÈS Senior 00:45:44 92.40
5 452 NOELIA CANO Senior 00:46:15 91.38
6 315 ANA ARANA KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 00:46:20 91.20
7 489 GUISLA TUBAU CAMPUZANO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:46:57 90.02
8 415 NATALIA LUPPENS ALVAREZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:48:34 87.00
9 331 JOANA CABRAL TORRADO Senior 00:48:53 86.43
10 461 MARÍA ÁNGELES RAMIREZ PEREA Master50 00:50:21 83.94
11 478 MONTSE SÁNCHEZ Senior 00:51:33 81.99
12 471 SANDRA RUIZ GONZALEZ Vetera 00:53:10 79.49
13 309 CRISTINA ALMATÓ ADELL Senior 00:53:19 79.25
14 333 JUDIT CAMPUZANO CANADES Master50 00:53:49 78.53
15 326 LORENA BERNALDEZ ARJONA IRONWILL BARCELONA Senior 00:54:30 77.55
16 376 NEUS GALOFRÉ LÓPEZ Senior 00:54:31 77.51
17 417 MAR MALLOFRÉ CARBÓ Senior 00:54:42 77.27
18 392 NOÈLIA GRIFO I CASTILLO Senior 00:55:03 76.77
19 442 TAMARA NAVAL PESQUÉ Senior 00:55:49 75.72
20 356 MARIA JESÚS CUEVAS ARGENTE NO ADSCRITA Vetera 00:55:56 75.55
21 385 ANDREA GAZOLI SIQUEIRA Senior 00:56:01 75.45
22 404 JUANA JIMÉNEZ COBO Senior 00:57:01 74.11
23 493 MARTIA TERESA VAZQUEZ CAGIDE A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL Master50 00:57:30 73.50
24 477 CRISTINA SALA ROIG Vetera 00:57:41 73.26
25 112 SONIA GARCIA GARCIA Senior 00:58:24 72.36
26 261 ANABEL SANCHEZ BELTRÁN Senior 00:58:25 72.34
27 359 ANA DEL RIO MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L\'ARBOÇ Senior 00:58:29 72.27
28 412 MERY LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Senior 00:58:31 72.23
29 311 CRISTINA ALONSO DIAZ Vetera 00:58:36 72.11
30 431 MARI CARMEN MORCILLO GALLEGO TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 00:58:40 72.04
31 354 IRENE CRISTÒFOL MORA KAIZEN Master50 00:58:42 72.00
32 342 ELENA CASTRO CORREA Vetera 00:58:55 71.73
33 308 YOLANDA ALGUACIL LARA Vetera 01:00:13 70.19
34 357 MICHELA D\'AURIA VIU FÀCIL Senior 01:01:00 69.28
35 314 ESTER ANGUITA JIMENEZ TRANSTRIATLON Vetera 01:01:03 69.21
36 435 SANDRA MOSQUERA GOO SPORT CLUB Vetera 01:01:09 69.10
37 455 CRISTINA PRADOS ANDREU Senior 01:01:26 68.79
38 361 RAQUEL DURÁN JIMÉNEZ Vetera 01:01:28 68.76
39 490 RAQUEL USERO LOPEZ Senior 01:01:33 68.65
40 335 MONTSE CANO MENGUAL ROCA TEAM Vetera 01:01:49 68.37
41 348 MERCEDES CHOPO PUERTOLLANO ALCAINE Senior 01:02:22 67.75
42 487 ANNA SOLER ISERN C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:02:50 67.26
43 439 CARME MUNNÉ C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:02:52 67.22
44 377 ELISABET GARCÍA ALBA Vetera 01:03:21 66.70
45 390 RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERRERA Vetera 01:03:23 66.67
46 406 JÚLIA LANAU CASTELLVÍ Junior 01:03:27 66.60
47 466 AIDA RIOS MOLINA Senior 01:04:04 65.97
48 349 MARIA CLARÀ PÁEZ Senior 01:04:45 65.26
49 460 SERINA RAGAI NASSIF Senior 01:04:47 65.23
50 355 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO Vetera 01:04:49 65.20
51 375 IOLANDA FORTUNY VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:07:06 62.99
52 428 LAURA MICÓ ARNAU Vetera 01:07:07 62.96
53 443 AINHOA NAVARRETE GARCÍA VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:07:11 62.90
54 306 ALICIA ALCOLEA SANCHEZ STILETTO A Senior 01:07:43 62.42
55 388 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA FILIRUN Master50 01:08:33 61.64
56 310 JUDITH ALMONACID VICTORIANO DEPORRUNER Vetera 01:08:36 61.61
57 440 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:10:59 59.53
58 327 ESTHER BLANCH SARDA VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:11:59 58.70
59 398 MONTSERRAT JANÉ RIUS VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:12:05 58.63
60 499 MARI PAZ RUIZ SORIANO Vetera 01:12:23 58.38
61 445 ELENA NOGUEIRA SILAIEVA ROADRUNNERS Vetera 01:13:05 57.82
62 396 NÚRIA IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:13:51 57.23
63 343 SHEILA CAYUELA RUIZ TRA I MEL Senior 01:14:09 56.99
64 318 NÚRIA BADOSA GUATDIA TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:16:30 55.24
65 304 PURI ALCALDE Vetera 01:17:04 54.84
66 491 VANESA V. Vetera 01:17:06 54.82
67 305 MÓNICA ALCALDE CÁRDENAS Vetera 01:17:11 54.76
68 422 MONTSE MATEU SOLANA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 01:17:40 54.41
69 449 MERITXELL PEDROS GARRIDO GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Master50 01:17:42 54.39
70 397 MONICA JALDO GRAU VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:21:32 51.83